18. SEPTEMBRIS PĪĻEZERS |
KLASISKĀ DISTANCE |
H21E H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21E D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10 |
1. | Guntars Mankus | Saldus | 61:00 | ||||
2. | Oskars Zērnis | Saldus | 61:12 | ||||
3. | Kaspars Dēliņš | Kāpa | 62:25 | ||||
4. | Raimonds Spulle | Meridiāns | 62:50 | ||||
5. | Jānis Melbārdis | Brīvnieki | 64:26 | ||||
6. | Kaspars Čerjaks | Kāpa | 64:59 | ||||
7. | Ģirts Ozols | Kāpa | 68:58 | ||||
8. | Jurģis Krastiņš | Auseklis | 72:12 | ||||
9. | Toms Veits | RTU | 80:38 | ||||
10. | Arnis Šnore | Auseklis | 85:38 | ||||
Andris Ceļapīters | Saldus | Nest. |
1. | Gunārs Ikaunieks | Madonas BJSS | 40:38 | ||||
2. | Kaspars Kārkliņš | Brīvnieki | 40:47 | ||||
3. | Gatis Dzērve | Stopkrāns | 45:41 | ||||
4. | Andris Dzalbs | Meridiāns | 48:33 | ||||
5. | Gints Gritāns | Stopkrāns | 49:16 | ||||
6. | Dagnis Kaņepe | Meridiāns | 50:46 | ||||
7. | Uģis Inka | Jaunpiebalga | 51:10 | ||||
8. | Alvis Lepiksons | Limbaži | 52:32 | ||||
9. | Guntis Arnicāns | Balta | 53:05 | ||||
10. | Jānis Butāns | Meridiāns | 58:48 | ||||
11. | Jānis Sīka | Valmiera | 59:05 | ||||
12. | Valdis Lepiksons | Limbaži | 64:31 | ||||
13. | Edmunds Zeidmanis | Limbaži | 70:30 | ||||
Arnis Ivbulis | Magnēts | Nest. | |||||
Rolands Melbārdis | US | Nest. |
1. | Jānis Upāns | Auseklis | 34:35 | ||||
2. | Māris Stabiņš | Azimuts | 35:30 | ||||
3. | Igors Krūmiņš | Alūksne | 37:27 | ||||
4. | Jānis Pikšens | Brīvnieki | 38:17 | ||||
5. | Andris Strazdiņš | ind. | 38:53 | ||||
6. | Aigars Savickis | Azimuts | 39:09 | ||||
7. | Kristiāns Miķelsons | ind. | 39:40 | ||||
8. | Agris Spalviņš | Meridiāns | 42:13 | ||||
9. | Viesturs Gailis | Azimuts | 48:35 | ||||
10. | Valdis Pulkstenis | Meridiāns | 64:00 | ||||
Kārlis Andersons | RSP | Nest. | |||||
Vents Ozoliņš | Piepe | Nest. |
1. | Egīls Puriņš | Mona | 58:17 | ||||
2. | Dainis Priedītis | Saldus | 63:57 | ||||
3. | Aivars Mihailovs | Auseklis | 66:46 | ||||
4. | Igors Bužs | Meridiāns | 69:31 | ||||
5. | Jānis Bogdanovs | Ziemeļvidzemes OC | 70:33 | ||||
6. | Eduards Zvirbulis | US | 114:12 | ||||
Pēteris Zariņš | Mona | Nest. |
1. | Juris Kokins | Meridiāns | 43:37 | ||||
2. | Andris Kosmačevs | US | 48:00 | ||||
3. | Guntis Koks | Meridiāns | 51:45 | ||||
4. | Harijs Lācars | Silva | 53:29 | ||||
5. | Māris Strautnieks | Burkānciems | 54:53 | ||||
6. | Gatis Skrastiņš | Meridiāns | 55:50 | ||||
7. | Vilnis Ķurēns | Madonas BJSS | 56:08 | ||||
8. | Jānis Turks | Saldus | 56:38 | ||||
9. | Pēteris Apinis | ind. | 56:41 | ||||
10. | Vilnis Veļķeris | Alūksne | 61:41 | ||||
11. | Jānis Lūsa | Jaunpiebalga | 68:02 | ||||
12. | Jānis Augulis | Sigulda | 68:58 | ||||
13. | Modris Kalpiņš | ind. | 75:48 | ||||
14. | Aivars Druvenieks | Sēlijas mežs | 85:02 | ||||
Aivars Voicišs | Bebri | Nest. | |||||
Ivars Muzikants | FM 33 | Nest. |
1. | Aldis Lapiņš | Azimuts | 46:14 | ||||
2. | Jānis Buls | Meridiāns | 46:38 | ||||
3. | Henrijs Freimanis | Auseklis | 48:42 | ||||
4. | Kārlis Magons | Meridiāns | 48:52 | ||||
5. | Ivars Hartmanis | Meridiāns | 55:39 | ||||
6. | Jānis Biezais | Jaunpiebalga | 56:41 | ||||
7. | Uldis Alksnis | Meridiāns | 58:20 | ||||
8. | Juris Pikšens | Limbaži | 58:39 | ||||
9. | Jānis Linde | Meridiāns | 66:03 | ||||
Ilgonis Krūmiņš | Brīvnieki | Nest. |
1. | Ilmārs Limbēns | Sigulda | 47:18 | ||||
2. | Ojārs Ulmanis | Saldus | 47:37 | ||||
3. | Ojārs Lietuvietis | Seniors | 52:47 | ||||
4. | Uldis Rollers | Limbaži | 62:40 |
1. | Pēteris Novikovs | Seniors | 39:07 | ||||
2. | Andris Ozols | Seniors | 42:52 | ||||
3. | Vilis Dubrovskis | Seniors | 43:22 | ||||
4. | Guntis Upacers | Seniors | 44:41 | ||||
5. | Andris Ģipslis | Meridiāns | 45:26 | ||||
6. | Gunārs Fogelis | Meridiāns | 52:50 | ||||
7. | Jānis Sīka | Valmiera | 53:21 | ||||
8. | Ansis Ozoliņš | Piepe | 54:20 | ||||
9. | Jāzeps Baško | Kāpa | 75:17 |
1. | Ēriks Stāmurs | Seniors | 47:26 | ||||
2. | Andris Kalniņš | Seniors | 48:42 | ||||
3. | Ivars Vītiņš | Meridiāns | 55:36 | ||||
4. | Gunārs Ostups | Kāpa | 56:03 | ||||
5. | Rodrigo Slaviņš | Kāpa | 56:09 | ||||
6. | Juris Bergs | Meridiāns | 62:15 | ||||
7. | Toms Rozītis | Seniors | 68:16 |
1. | Gatis Berķis | Auseklis | 56:27 | ||||
2. | Dainis Kreilis | Meridiāns | 56:38 | ||||
3. | Gatis Grīnbergs | Saldus | 57:33 | ||||
4. | Kārlis Osis | Kāpa | 57:35 | ||||
5. | Māris Freimanis | Auseklis | 58:09 | ||||
6. | Kārlis Linde | RSP | 58:32 | ||||
7. | Jānis Zamovskis | Ogres SC | 59:06 | ||||
8. | Reinis Putniņš | Sēlijas mežs | 63:15 | ||||
9. | Leons Peļņa | Azimuts | 63:26 | ||||
10. | Agris Ozols | Saldus | 65:04 | ||||
11. | Jānis Štekels | RSP | 75:59 | ||||
12. | Normunds Leiņa | RSP | 76:39 | ||||
13. | Aleksandrs Kontanistovs | Saldus | 78:36 |
1. | Kristaps Jaudzems | Saldus | 40:24 | ||||
2. | Aivis Lejiņš | Madonas BJSS | 45:03 | ||||
3. | Jevgēņijs Sproģis | Meridiāns | 46:05 | ||||
4. | Edgars Peilāns | Kāpa | 48:22 | ||||
5. | Lauris Lejiņš | Madonas BJSS | 48:38 | ||||
6. | Renārs Leidums | Madonas BJSS | 51:43 | ||||
7. | Uģis Jurgelāns | Meridiāns | 52:09 | ||||
8. | Valdis Bodkuks | Madonas BJSS | 53:34 | ||||
9. | Kaspars Jaudzems | Saldus | 53:48 | ||||
10. | Juris Ritums | RSP | 54:33 | ||||
11. | Pauls Liepiņš | RSP | 54:51 | ||||
12. | Jānis Znotiņš | Saldus | 55:00 | ||||
13. | Oskars Rencis | Meridiāns | 56:01 | ||||
14. | Jānis Užulis | Kāpa | 56:42 | ||||
15. | Agris Kramiņš | Azimuts | 57:00 | ||||
16. | Raivis Lečmanis | Ziemeļvidzemes OC | 58:21 | ||||
17. | Ivars Ječmanis | Saldus | 59:25 | ||||
18. | Kārlis Kučinskis | Kāpa | 63:19 | ||||
19. | Agris Stūris | Saldus | 65:49 | ||||
20. | Ints Radziņš | Madonas BJSS | 66:28 | ||||
21. | Mārcis Plankais | Saldus | 75:35 | ||||
22. | Gatis Polna | Madonas BJSS | 76:04 | ||||
23. | Ivo Bērziņš | Madonas BJSS | 92:11 | ||||
24. | Kaspars Gailis | Meridiāns | 107:18 | ||||
Aivars Broms | Ziemeļvidzemes OC | Nest. | |||||
Andris Pikšens | Limbaži | Nest. | |||||
Artis Jansons | RSP | Nest. | |||||
Kārlis Vilciņš | Laimīte | DISQ |
1. | Mārtiņš Kalniņš | Saldus | 31:45 | ||||
2. | Mārtiņš Linde | RSP | 32:32 | ||||
3. | Mārcis Matisāns | Madonas BJSS | 33:11 | ||||
4. | Normunds Freimanis | RSP | 33:50 | ||||
5. | Ēriks Lebedoks | Meridiāns | 37:17 | ||||
6. | Jānis Peilāns | Kāpa | 38:20 | ||||
7. | Arvis Čurkste | Madonas BJSS | 39:23 | ||||
8. | Artis Ķēpulis | Saldus | 40:09 | ||||
9. | Gints Priedītis | Saldus | 40:12 | ||||
10. | Vilnis Klāsons | Ogres SC | 40:14 | ||||
11. | Atis Rešķis | Saldus | 42:07 | ||||
12. | Edgars Bernāns | Madonas BJSS | 42:19 | ||||
13. | Raitis Bērziņš | Meridiāns | 43:35 | ||||
14. | Renārs Roze | Ogres SC | 43:39 | ||||
15. | Kristaps Lauriņš | Saldus | 43:42 | ||||
16. | Jānis Jansons | Ogres SC | 45:41 | ||||
17. | Aleksandrs Lasinskis | Auseklis | 46:12 | ||||
18. | Nauris Lārmanis | Madonas BJSS | 46:29 | ||||
19. | Mārtiņš Līsmanis | RSP | 46:44 | ||||
20. | Oskars Genavs | Saldus | 47:12 | ||||
21. | Jānis Ansabergs | Auseklis | 48:34 | ||||
22. | Gatis Gailis | Meridiāns | 51:25 | ||||
23. | Raimonds Šūpulnieks | Meridiāns | 52:11 | ||||
24. | Gatis Caics | Laimīte | 54:17 | ||||
25. | Renārs Druvenieks | Sēlijas mežs | 54:19 | ||||
26. | Krists Krastiņš | Meridiāns | 55:11 | ||||
27. | Andris Muraška | Kāpa | 56:26 | ||||
28. | Edgars Garkājis | Meridiāns | 56:53 | ||||
29. | Jānis Gruduls | Madonas BJSS | 58:53 | ||||
30. | Jānis Mellups | Saldus | 69:06 | ||||
31. | Maksims Zavturs | Brīvnieki | 71:18 | ||||
32. | Māris Adamsons | Meridiāns | 74:46 | ||||
33. | Uģis Gailis | Meridiāns | 75:56 | ||||
34. | Normunds Bērziņš | Madonas BJSS | 80:14 | ||||
35. | Ģirts Andersons | Brīvnieki | 82:52 | ||||
36. | Mārtiņš Millers | Meridiāns | 114:35 | ||||
Gatis Rešķis | Saldus | Nest. | |||||
Jānis Rukšāns | Kāpa | Nest. | |||||
Kārlis Ducens | Meridiāns | Nest. | |||||
Lauris Kukurs | RSP | Nest. | |||||
Māris Munkevics | Auseklis | Nest. |
1. | Anatolijs Tarasovs | RSP | 21:47 | ||||
2. | Andris Ansabergs | Auseklis | 22:26 | ||||
3. | Mārtiņš Puriņš | RSP | 23:18 | ||||
4. | Edgars Sparāns | Ogres SC | 24:15 | ||||
5. | Kalvis Mihailovs | Auseklis | 25:09 | ||||
6. | Kristaps Ozoliņš | Meridiāns | 25:26 | ||||
7. | Nils Demins | Auseklis | 30:24 | ||||
8. | Mikus Dubickis | Azimuts | 30:32 | ||||
9. | Jānis Bukavs | Meridiāns | 31:05 | ||||
10. | Gints Cimers | Madonas BJSS | 32:12 | ||||
11. | Mārcis Priedītis | Ogres SC | 33:07 | ||||
12. | Pēteris Mednis | Meridiāns | 34:06 | ||||
13. | Mārtiņš Krūze | Auseklis | 36:37 | ||||
14. | Toms Šubrovskis | RSP | 41:17 | ||||
15. | Ivo Spalviņš | Meridiāns | 41:59 | ||||
16. | Kaspars Rakstiņš | Saldus | 46:52 | ||||
17. | Jānis Kurmiņš | Saldus | 52:24 | ||||
18. | Ivo Gruduls | Madonas BJSS | 52:44 | ||||
19. | Ivars Linde | Azimuts | 55:04 | ||||
20. | Ruslans Gelbis | Auseklis | 58:03 | ||||
21. | Oskars Saliņš | Madonas BJSS | 58:44 | ||||
22. | Mārcis Lunte | Meridiāns | 64:10 | ||||
23. | Roberts Kārkliņš | Saldus | 64:28 | ||||
24. | Pranis Brazdauskis | Saldus | 72:22 | ||||
25. | Ilmārs Hartmanis | Meridiāns | 77:57 | ||||
26. | Uģis Grīnbergs | Saldus | 81:08 | ||||
Aleksandrs Mežeckis | Ogres SC | Nest. | |||||
Artūrs Dzērve | Meridiāns | Nest. | |||||
Jānis Dančauskis | Meridiāns | Nest. | |||||
Jānis Pilābers | Meridiāns | Nest. | |||||
Māris Dubovs | Meridiāns | Nest. | |||||
Māris Jansons | RSP | Nest. |
1. | Artūrs Pauliņš | Azimuts | 13:33 | ||||
2. | Mārcis Bogdanovs | Ziemeļvidzemes OC | 14:40 | ||||
3. | Jānis Elleris | Saldus | 18:23 | ||||
4. | Ģirts Jurgelāns | Meridiāns | 18:39 | ||||
5. | Juris Lebedoks | Meridiāns | 19:23 | ||||
6. | Andris Kivlenieks | Ogres SC | 19:51 | ||||
7. | Nauris Spalviņš | Meridiāns | 19:52 | ||||
8. | Gatis Zeps | Saldus | 20:06 | ||||
9. | Mārtiņš Ozols | Mona | 20:09 | ||||
10. | Kārlis Andersons | Auseklis | 20:23 | ||||
11. | Edgars Sērmolītis | Saldus | 21:12 | ||||
12. | Artūrs Mičulis | Ogres SC | 22:27 | ||||
13. | Ingmārs Škapars | Ogres SC | 22:35 | ||||
14. | Jānis Dūka | Meridiāns | 22:36 | ||||
15. | Toms Tāsis | Ogres SC | 23:10 | ||||
16. | Jānis Andersons | Auseklis | 23:11 | ||||
17. | Jānis Bendiks | Meridiāns | 23:46 | ||||
18. | Reinis Martinsons | Meridiāns | 23:48 | ||||
19. | Ainārs Drozds | Meridiāns | 24:21 | ||||
20. | Mārtriņš Zavickis | Sigulda | 24:36 | ||||
21. | Didzis Vīksne | Taurene | 25:03 | ||||
22. | Miks Bērziņš | Madonas BJSS | 25:39 | ||||
23. | Kaspars Vīksne | Taurene | 29:18 | ||||
24. | Arvīds Martinsons | Meridiāns | 30:13 | ||||
25. | Dāvis Gaigals | Azimuts | 30:58 | ||||
26. | Toms Reinhards | Meridiāns | 31:51 | ||||
27. | Zigismunds Šīns | Alnis | 34:35 | ||||
28. | Edgars Bērziņš | Saldus | 35:08 | ||||
29. | Kārlis Vīksne | Taurene | 35:44 | ||||
30. | Māris Zamovskis | Ogres SC | 36:36 | ||||
31. | Andis Rešķis | Saldus | 43:38 | ||||
32. | Druvis Slišāns | Meridiāns | 47:58 | ||||
Artūrs Grosmanis | Saldus | DISQ | |||||
Kaspars Briška | Ogres SC | DISQ | |||||
Reinis Kluss | Mona | Nest. |
1. | Alīda Ābola | OK KO | 52:08 | ||||
2. | Zanda Abzalone | Magnēts | 54:38 | ||||
3. | Inese Kauķe | Auseklis | 58:39 | ||||
4. | Liene Balode | Auseklis | 68:52 | ||||
5. | Ieva Veģere | Meridiāns | 69:52 | ||||
6. | Ilze Lapiņa | Magnēts | 74:51 |
1. | Inguna Valdmane | Ziemeļvidzemes OC | 37:31 | ||||
2. | Agnese Užule | Stopkrāns | 41:34 | ||||
3. | Ilze Pikšena | Limbaži | 41:47 | ||||
4. | Ilze Jurčenko | Auseklis | 44:56 | ||||
5. | Iveta Jaška | Alūksne | 45:12 | ||||
6. | Guna Dubrovska | Jāņa Sēta | 46:36 |
1. | Inta Mihailova | Auseklis | 38:37 | ||||
2. | Baiba Kaškina | Jūrmala | 39:12 | ||||
3. | Videga Gaigala | Azimuts | 39:32 | ||||
4. | Rasma Kaškina | Jūrmala | 45:23 | ||||
5. | Vija Bērziņa | Meridiāns | 46:46 | ||||
6. | Inga Lūsa | Jaunpiebalga | 48:24 | ||||
7. | Gundega Upāne | Auseklis | 49:49 | ||||
8. | Aņuta Kozlovska | Saldus | 50:35 | ||||
9. | Ieva Limbēna | Sigulda | 57:10 |
1. | Baiba Ozola | Mona | 48:12 | ||||
2. | Odeta Turka | Saldus | 55:51 | ||||
3. | Baiba Puriņa | Mona | 56:23 | ||||
4. | Līga Zariņa | Magnēts | 62:51 | ||||
5. | Ilze Laure | Kāpa | 72:26 | ||||
Iveta Oša | Magnēts | Nest. | |||||
Iveta Priedīte | Saldus | Nest. |
1. | Ligita Grunde | Seniors | 41:55 | ||||
2. | Gundega Strazdiņa | Azimuts | 45:24 | ||||
3. | Tamāra Kosmačeva | Kāpa | 49:14 | ||||
4. | Līga Apine | ind. | 49:29 | ||||
5. | Gunta Lebedoka | Meridiāns | 49:38 | ||||
6. | Ilze Tāse | Ogres SC | 50:41 | ||||
7. | Ingrīda Kreicberga | Sēlijas mežs | 54:48 | ||||
8. | Andra Jansone | Sigulda | 55:26 | ||||
9. | Aija Alksne | Meridiāns | 55:38 | ||||
10. | Daina Gredzena | Saldus | 58:04 | ||||
11. | Zaiga Zvirbule | US | 60:42 | ||||
12. | Ilze Vabole | Bebri | 73:03 |
1. | Ruta Kukka | Kāpa | 41:47 | ||||
2. | Ināra Linde | Meridiāns | 57:29 | ||||
3. | Inese Hartmane | Meridiāns | 62:04 | ||||
4. | Maiga Pikšena | Limbaži | 62:49 |
1. | Rudīte Limbēna | Sigulda | 38:22 | ||||
2. | Valentīna Lietuviete | Seniors | 39:05 | ||||
3. | Ilona Vandāne | Valmiera | 45:15 | ||||
4. | Maira Liepa | Seniors | 50:37 | ||||
5. | Irēna Stāmure | Seniors | 68:44 |
1. | Maija Jansone | Seniors | 57:11 |
1. | Ilze Bruce | Saldus | 35:57 | ||||
2. | Aija Andersone | Seniors | 48:47 | ||||
3. | Valda Zibilska | Seniors | 50:38 | ||||
3. | Erna Skujiņa | Meridiāns | 50:38 | ||||
5. | Ausma Bruce | Saldus | 55:55 | ||||
6. | Ilda Pāna | Meridiāns | 59:24 | ||||
7. | Aina Austriņa | Meridiāns | 59:52 | ||||
8. | Lidija Zukule | Brīvnieki | 62:58 | ||||
9. | Dzidra Bērziņa | Valmiera | 74:02 | ||||
Rita Ostupe | Kāpa | DISQ |
1. | Ilze Lapiņa | Azimuts | 45:06 | ||||
2. | Ieva Siliņa | RSP | 47:47 | ||||
3. | Aija Skrastiņa | Meridiāns | 49:11 | ||||
4. | Inese Circene | Saldus | 49:20 | ||||
Asja Baško | Kāpa | DISQ |
1. | Anita Užule | Kāpa | 45:48 | ||||
2. | Baiba Kosmačeva | Kāpa | 47:59 | ||||
3. | Līga Ārniece | RSP | 49:03 | ||||
4. | Zane Dzirkale | Alnis | 50:05 | ||||
5. | Līga Pinzule | Ziemeļvidzemes OC | 51:59 | ||||
6. | Iveta Baļčūne | Kāpa | 52:21 | ||||
7. | Baiba Bendika | RSP | 53:02 | ||||
8. | Ilze Skujiņa | RSP | 57:05 | ||||
9. | Ieva Ansaberga | Auseklis | 58:49 | ||||
10. | Dace Kadakovska | Ogres SC | 58:58 | ||||
11. | Dace Juhnēviča | RSP | 61:49 | ||||
12. | Monta Nīmane | Cēsu ģimnāzija | 62:06 | ||||
13. | Kitija Kuzmina | Ziemeļvidzemes OC | 63:07 | ||||
14. | Natālija Peļepec | Madonas BJSS | 67:42 | ||||
Liene Zostiņa | Azimuts | Nest. |
1. | Una Bērziņa | Madonas BJSS | 28:29 | ||||
2. | Kristīne Kokina | Meridiāns | 33:51 | ||||
3. | Līva Freimane | Auseklis | 34:26 | ||||
4. | Daina Oliņa | Saldus | 36:01 | ||||
5. | Agnese Laure | Kāpa | 39:04 | ||||
6. | Inga Priedīte | Saldus | 39:19 | ||||
7. | Madara Šinke | Kāpa | 40:45 | ||||
8. | Liene Brūvele | Azimuts | 42:28 | ||||
9. | Anete Šteina | Saldus | 44:59 | ||||
10. | Ieva Puriņa | RSP | 45:44 | ||||
11. | Ketija Irkle | Ziemeļvidzemes OC | 52:57 | ||||
12. | Daiga Brakmane | RSP | 56:25 | ||||
13. | Inese Rūsa | Ziemeļvidzemes OC | 60:08 | ||||
14. | Laura Liepa | Kāpa | 63:06 | ||||
15. | Jolanta Rone | Madonas BJSS | 68:57 | ||||
Guna Poga | Ziemeļvidzemes OC | Nest. | |||||
Ieva Jegure | Auseklis | Nest. | |||||
Liene Cvetkova | RSP | Nest. | |||||
Linda Veļķere | Alūksne | Nest. | |||||
Sigita Bane | Auseklis | Nest. |
1. | Krista Mihailova | Auseklis | 22:31 | ||||
2. | Māra Jaunsproģe | Saldus | 22:55 | ||||
3. | Alise Nīmane | Cēsu ģimnāzija | 25:17 | ||||
4. | Evita Saulīte | Saldus | 26:48 | ||||
5. | Līga Šūpulniece | Meridiāns | 29:10 | ||||
6. | Ieva Paula Pāvula | Laimīte | 33:32 | ||||
7. | Zane Medne | Meridiāns | 33:38 | ||||
8. | Anda Tora | Ziemeļvidzemes OC | 34:14 | ||||
9. | Sanita Sokolova | Ziemeļvidzemes OC | 34:40 | ||||
10. | Nanija Nagle | Madonas BJSS | 35:04 | ||||
11. | Līga Evelone | Meridiāns | 37:33 | ||||
12. | Janeta Turka | Saldus | 38:34 | ||||
13. | Kristīne Adamsone | Meridiāns | 40:39 | ||||
14. | Dina Baško | Kāpa | 41:43 | ||||
15. | Līva Veļķere | Alūksne | 44:14 | ||||
16. | Liene Tūtāne | Laimīte | 45:41 | ||||
17. | Anete Skrastiņa | Madonas BJSS | 46:57 | ||||
18. | Māra Bērziņa | Meridiāns | 50:37 | ||||
19. | Anda Zepa | Saldus | 52:30 | ||||
20. | Dārta Ruķe | Meridiāns | 55:48 | ||||
21. | Vita Sērmolīte | Saldus | 56:51 | ||||
22. | Dana Ivanova | Madonas BJSS | 57:26 | ||||
23. | Signe Bendika | Meridiāns | 58:45 | ||||
24. | Zane Ellere | Saldus | 59:59 | ||||
Donāte Škuta | Brīvnieki | Nest. | |||||
Edīte Lipska | Brīvnieki | Nest. | |||||
Ilze Aļļēna | Meridiāns | Nest. | |||||
Jana Gladiševa | Meridiāns | Nest. | |||||
Zane Dančevska | Meridiāns | Nest. |
1. | Vieda Lūsa | Jaunpiebalga | 16:36 | ||||
2. | Mārīte Turka | Saldus | 24:38 | ||||
3. | Ieva Rakstiņa | Saldus | 26:44 | ||||
4. | Ilona Krūmiņa | Alūksne | 31:08 | ||||
5. | Anna Puriņa | Mona | 32:50 | ||||
6. | Māra Peilāne | Kāpa | 37:03 | ||||
7. | Dace Buža | Meridiāns | 41:59 | ||||
8. | Kristīne Bērziņa | Meridiāns | 44:03 | ||||
9. | Māra Tūtāne | Laimīte | 55:23 |
Created with OEvent