LČ Sprints
OK Meridiāns un LOF.
Cēsis
04.06.11
Resultlist by Class
OPEN | S12 | S14 | S16 | S18 | S20 |
S21A | S21B | S21E | S35 | S40 | S45 |
S50 | S55 | S60 | S65 | S70 | V12 |
V14 | V16 | V18 | V20 | V21A | V21B |
V21E | V35 | V40 | V45 | V50 | V55 |
V60 | V65 | V70 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Ločmele,Elizabete | ZVOC-VBSS | 16:04 + 00:00 |
2 | Nelsone,Laura | Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas no | 16:07 + 00:03 |
3 | Skopāne,Elīna | Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK | 17:20 + 01:16 |
4 | Stabiņa,Zanda | Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK | 17:55 + 01:51 |
5 | Alberinga,Vilma | ZVOC-VBSS | 19:09 + 03:05 |
6 | Caune,Agnija | Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK | 19:20 + 03:16 |
7 | Celeste,Katrīna | Ogre OK | 19:51 + 03:47 |
8 | Zacmane,Elza | Ogre OK | 20:09 + 04:05 |
9 | Rulle,Arta | ZVOC-VBSS | 20:24 + 04:20 |
10 | Upīte,Anda | Kāpa OK | 21:20 + 05:16 |
11 | Žagare,Trīne | Ozons | 24:02 + 07:58 |
12 | Baduna,Monika | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 24:57 + 08:53 |
13 | Vimba,Elizabete | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | 27:23 + 11:19 |
14 | Pastare,Agnese | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 28:28 + 12:24 |
15 | Ozola,Sintija | ZVOC-VBSS | 34:38 + 18:34 |
16 | Sirmā,Signe | Pūznis OK/Gulbenes nBJ | 35:55 + 19:51 |
17 | Cielava,Dārta | Ogre OK | 36:56 + 20:52 |
DSQ | Elza,Melbārde | ZVOC-VBSS | 18:33 |
DNS | Auser,Krete | OK Peko | |
DNS | Kõivo,Kristel | OK Peko | |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Ruka,Diāna Marta | Ozons | 12:17 + 00:00 |
2 | Zušēvica,Austra | Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte | 14:01 + 01:44 |
3 | Čama,Anete | Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK | 14:27 + 02:10 |
4 | Himma,Kristiina | Võru | 14:28 + 02:11 |
5 | Dzalba,Sabīne | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 15:18 + 03:01 |
6 | Lapiņa,Zelma | Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte | 17:05 + 04:48 |
7 | Blūmentāle,Elizabete | Ozons | 18:15 + 05:58 |
8 | Matvienko,Julija | Stiga OK | 18:47 + 06:30 |
9 | Rudzīte,Agnese | Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte | 20:47 + 08:30 |
10 | Teikmane,Marija | Auseklis IK | 20:58 + 08:41 |
11 | Voksepp,Elin | OK Skogshjortarna | 22:55 + 10:38 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Grosberga,Sandra | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 16:26 + 00:00 |
2 | Haug,Marianne | Võru | 17:59 + 01:33 |
3 | Zimmermann,Margret | A2 | 18:27 + 02:01 |
4 | Gurtiņa,Anete | Auseklis IK | 18:29 + 02:03 |
5 | Zaļaiskalna,Annija | Auseklis IK | 18:48 + 02:22 |
6 | Brice,Madara | Ozons | 20:00 + 03:34 |
7 | Šķestere,Ieva | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 20:03 + 03:37 |
8 | Aparjode,Kendija | SK Aparjods-Kāpa OK | 20:27 + 04:01 |
9 | Puķīte,Laura | Kāpa OK | 20:29 + 04:03 |
10 | Leiboma,Laura | Kāpa OK | 22:58 + 06:32 |
11 | Maksimova,Anastasija | Stiga OK | 24:15 + 07:49 |
12 | Boldavenko,Margarita | Stiga OK | 31:43 + 15:17 |
13 | Fundure,Kristīne | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 34:08 + 17:42 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kaasiku,Evely | JOKA | 16:58 + 00:00 |
2 | Zimmermann,Marili | A2 | 17:55 + 00:57 |
3 | Jansona,Marta | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 18:04 + 01:06 |
4 | Šadrina,Madara | Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas no | 18:12 + 01:14 |
5 | Čamane,Zane | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 18:27 + 01:29 |
6 | Valdmane,Līga | ZVOC-VBSS | 18:50 + 01:52 |
7 | Plakane,Rūta | Auseklis IK | 18:55 + 01:57 |
8 | Bričonoka,Edīte | Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas no | 20:21 + 03:23 |
9 | Putniņa,Rūta | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 20:48 + 03:50 |
10 | Nāgele,Zane | Kāpa OK | 21:15 + 04:17 |
11 | Ceruka,Maija | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 22:20 + 05:22 |
12 | Dukure,Ieva | ZVOC-VBSS | 22:48 + 05:50 |
13 | Rozentāle,Eva | ZVOC-VBSS | 24:02 + 07:04 |
14 | Strautniece,Krista | OK Alnis-JNSC | 24:14 + 07:16 |
15 | Lindgren,Veronica | OK Skogshjortarna | 24:24 + 07:26 |
16 | Kagaine,Baiba | Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas no | 25:06 + 08:08 |
17 | Šūpulniece,Liene | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 25:35 + 08:37 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Freimane,Madara | Auseklis IK | 21:03 + 00:00 |
2 | Rusova,Ance | ZVOC-VBSS | 21:41 + 00:38 |
3 | Ruul,Sigrid | JOKA | 21:46 + 00:43 |
4 | Zaļaiskalna,Beāta | Auseklis IK | 22:37 + 01:34 |
5 | Kivikas,Kaia | OK ILVES | 23:34 + 02:31 |
6 | Tilta,Sabīne | ZVOC-VBSS | 23:50 + 02:47 |
7 | Vinkel,Katrin | West OK | 24:03 + 03:00 |
8 | Širaka,Sindija | Pūznis OK/Gulbenes nBJ | 26:02 + 04:59 |
8 | Vimba,Terēze | ZVOC-VBSS | 26:02 + 04:59 |
10 | Baroniņa,Agnese | Kāpa OK | 26:17 + 05:14 |
11 | Zīlišķe,Amanda | Auseklis IK | 27:02 + 05:59 |
12 | Katlapa,Agnese | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 30:25 + 09:22 |
13 | Pedersen,Lisa | OK Skogshjortarna | 42:03 + 21:00 |
DSQ | Uiboupin,Kerstin | Võru | 22:02 |
DSQ | Nīmante,Laura | ZVOC-VBSS | 26:37 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Skrastiņa,Aija | Briksnis SK | 18:28 + 00:00 |
2 | Mihailova,Krista | Auseklis IK | 18:43 + 00:15 |
3 | Vīķe,Laura | Kāpa OK | 19:22 + 00:54 |
4 | Vanjuk,Merike | A2 | 21:17 + 02:49 |
5 | Kokina,Kristīne | Purva Bridējs OK | 22:03 + 03:35 |
6 | Brice,Ieva | Saldus OK | 22:41 + 04:13 |
7 | Kārkliņa,Elīna | Mežmalas MTB / Madonas | 23:22 + 04:54 |
8 | Martinsone,Arta | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 23:33 + 05:05 |
9 | Karlberg,Lina | Tullinge SK | 23:51 + 05:23 |
10 | Brūna,Rasa | Saldus OK | 26:16 + 07:48 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Smila,Baiba | Auseklis IK | 19:25 + 00:00 |
2 | Sild,Heidi | OK West | 20:46 + 01:21 |
3 | Puķīte,Irita | Kāpa OK | 28:46 + 09:21 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Ozola,Baiba | Mona OK | 18:47 + 00:00 |
2 | Zāģere,Iveta | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 20:35 + 01:48 |
3 | Larsson,Suzy | OK Skogshjortarna | 21:18 + 02:31 |
4 | Turka,Odeta | Taka TOK | 21:28 + 02:41 |
5 | Zaļaiskalna,Velga | Mona OK | 21:42 + 02:55 |
6 | Lembra,Ellen | Kape | 25:47 + 07:00 |
7 | Sirmā,Gerda | Pūznis OK/Gulbenes nBJ | 25:57 + 07:10 |
8 | Rīgava,Daiga | OK Alnis-JNSC | 27:18 + 08:31 |
9 | Tholén,Annica | OK Skogshjortarna | 31:52 + 13:05 |
10 | Gaumiga,Antra | Bebri | 34:26 + 15:39 |
11 | Andersson,Helena | Markbygdens OK | 35:09 + 16:22 |
12 | Poriķe,Inta | OK Alnis-JNSC | 35:59 + 17:12 |
13 | Wallin-Johansson,Maria | OK Skogshjortarna | 39:01 + 20:14 |
DSQ | Voitka,Epp | Võru | 1:01:05 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Lebedoka,Gunta | Prizma | 20:50 + 00:00 |
2 | Ģipsle,Ināra | OK KO | 21:49 + 00:59 |
3 | Alksne,Aija | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 23:15 + 02:25 |
4 | Purgaile,Inese | Bebri | 23:53 + 03:03 |
5 | Buša,Liene | OK Alnis-JNSC | 24:13 + 03:23 |
6 | Kosmačeva,Tamāra | Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas no | 25:28 + 04:38 |
7 | Malēja,Anna | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 25:44 + 04:54 |
8 | Tomann,Vaike | Ilves | 27:23 + 06:33 |
9 | Kroon,Epp | Ilves | 28:27 + 07:37 |
10 | Ivarsson,Berit | OK Skogshjortarna | 34:09 + 13:19 |
11 | Ivarsson,Monica | OK Skogshjortarna | 37:46 + 16:56 |
DSQ | Kullner,Irene | OK Skogshjortarna | 52:57 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Vesilind,Kaarel | SRD | 12:59 + 00:00 |
2 | Vahruševs,Daniels | Ogre OK | 13:03 + 00:04 |
3 | Kokorevičs,Renārs | Pūznis OK/Gulbenes nBJ | 14:02 + 01:03 |
4 | Caune,Ilgvars | Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK | 14:04 + 01:05 |
5 | Gailis,Rihards | Auseklis IK | 14:09 + 01:10 |
6 | Grimza,Alvis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 14:53 + 01:54 |
7 | Vaļģis,Artūrs | ZVOC-VBSS | 15:10 + 02:11 |
8 | Stupaks,Daniels | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 15:11 + 02:12 |
9 | Kalējs,Roberts Toms | Ogre OK | 15:22 + 02:23 |
10 | Karolis,Krists | Pūznis OK/Gulbenes nBJ | 15:28 + 02:29 |
11 | Vimba,Rūdolfs Matīss | ZVOC-VBSS | 16:09 + 03:10 |
12 | Krūmiņš,Rihards | OK Alnis-JNSC | 16:16 + 03:17 |
13 | Leitlands,Matīss | ZVOC-VBSS | 16:21 + 03:22 |
14 | Bruners,Kristaps | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 17:26 + 04:27 |
15 | Rudzītis,Eduards | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 17:28 + 04:29 |
16 | Bēmis,Viesturs | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 18:00 + 05:01 |
17 | Rusovs,Indriķis | Indv. | 18:01 + 05:02 |
18 | Pauls,Alberings | ZVOC-VBSS | 18:03 + 05:04 |
19 | Grinbergs,Kārlis | Ogre OK | 18:12 + 05:13 |
20 | Knēts,Rihards | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 18:28 + 05:29 |
21 | Heinols,Māris | ZVOC-VBSS | 18:31 + 05:32 |
22 | Palcuns,Ilja | Stiga OK | 18:46 + 05:47 |
23 | Pais,Markus Harald | OK West | 19:00 + 06:01 |
24 | Gaumigs,Gunārs | Auseklis IK | 19:08 + 06:09 |
25 | Sarksņa,Andris | Ogre OK | 19:14 + 06:15 |
26 | Valpuski,Jānis | Ogre OK | 19:40 + 06:41 |
27 | Steselis,Renārs | Ogre OK | 20:28 + 07:29 |
28 | Vaļģis,Kārlis | ZVOC-VBSS | 22:11 + 09:12 |
29 | Svilāns,Andris | Ogre OK | 24:27 + 11:28 |
30 | Põldoja,Lauri | OK ILVES | 29:05 + 16:06 |
31 | Vanags,Jēkabs | Ogre OK | 40:30 + 27:31 |
DSQ | Mazurs,Kaspars | Ogre OK | 40:17 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Glūdiņš,Ritvars | Saldus OK | 14:52 + 00:00 |
2 | Danilovs,Jevgenijs | Stiga OK | 15:16 + 00:24 |
3 | Upītis,Uldis | Kāpa OK | 15:28 + 00:36 |
4 | Kaminskis,Kārlis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 15:47 + 00:55 |
5 | Titomers,Endijs | OK Alnis-JNSC | 16:01 + 01:09 |
6 | Indriksons,Kristaps | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 16:34 + 01:42 |
7 | Pais,Marten Henrik | OK West | 16:55 + 02:03 |
8 | Ustinovs,Edgars | Ogre OK | 17:33 + 02:41 |
9 | Bogdanovs,Konstantins | Stiga OK | 18:15 + 03:23 |
10 | Šiliņš,Aivis | OK Alnis-JNSC | 18:49 + 03:57 |
11 | Slikšjānis,Matīss | Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK | 19:06 + 04:14 |
12 | Reneslācis,Valters | Ogre OK | 19:17 + 04:25 |
13 | Indrāns,Edgars | Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas no | 19:32 + 04:40 |
14 | Ikaunieks,Nils | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 19:34 + 04:42 |
15 | Bēmis,Ēriks | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 19:40 + 04:48 |
16 | Latkovskijs,Maksims | Stiga OK | 20:49 + 05:57 |
17 | Aparjods,Kristers | SK Aparjods-Kāpa OK | 21:32 + 06:40 |
18 | Lancmanis,Markuss Voldemārs | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 22:55 + 08:03 |
19 | Vīksna,Rinalds | ZVOC-VBSS | 23:37 + 08:45 |
20 | Valdbergs,Vairis | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 25:57 + 11:05 |
21 | Gribusts,Jāzeps | Ogre OK | 26:55 + 12:03 |
22 | Parts,Mihkel | Võru | 27:16 + 12:24 |
23 | Freimanis,Ivo | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 28:02 + 13:10 |
24 | Pavlovičs,Valters | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 33:35 + 18:43 |
25 | Kokenbergs,Toms | ZVOC-VBSS | 33:38 + 18:46 |
DSQ | Pähn,Lauri | Võru | 21:14 |
DSQ | Bērziņš,Valters | Ozons | 24:56 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Dzalbs,Emīls | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 14:46 + 00:00 |
2 | Stiprais,Klāvs | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 14:49 + 00:03 |
3 | Baunis,Jānis | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 15:20 + 00:34 |
4 | Reinsons,Alvis | Auseklis IK | 15:22 + 00:36 |
5 | Kosmačevs,Kārlis | Prizma | 15:24 + 00:38 |
6 | Taube,Emīls Henrijs | ZVOC-VBSS | 15:27 + 00:41 |
7 | Linde,Klāvs | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 16:00 + 01:14 |
8 | Sulg,Martin | JOKA | 16:04 + 01:18 |
9 | Heinols,Atis | ZVOC-VBSS | 16:10 + 01:24 |
10 | Leontjevs,Ģirts | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 16:40 + 01:54 |
11 | Piirisild,Janek | Võru | 16:51 + 02:05 |
12 | Alsbergs,Rūdolfs | Ozons | 17:05 + 02:19 |
13 | Grimza,Jānis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 17:07 + 02:21 |
14 | Papp,Tanel | Võru | 17:08 + 02:22 |
15 | Staģis,Rihards | Auseklis IK | 17:24 + 02:38 |
16 | Šķesteris,Mārtiņš | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 17:41 + 02:55 |
17 | Vainovskis,Emīls | Saldus OK | 18:14 + 03:28 |
18 | Gutāns,Dinārs | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 18:21 + 03:35 |
19 | Knēts,Jēkabs | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 18:57 + 04:11 |
20 | Ziemelis,Miķelis | Ozons | 19:14 + 04:28 |
21 | Baltacis,Toms | Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas no | 19:26 + 04:40 |
22 | Ansbergs,Ansis | Saldus OK | 19:55 + 05:09 |
23 | Palcuns,Aleksejs | Stiga OK | 19:58 + 05:12 |
24 | Talo,Gert | Võru | 21:04 + 06:18 |
25 | Purvinskis,Raimonds | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 22:12 + 07:26 |
26 | Brattåsen,Erik | OK Skogshjortarna | 22:21 + 07:35 |
27 | Keišs,Mārcis | Ozons | 23:11 + 08:25 |
28 | Bogrovs,Arnis | Ozons | 25:18 + 10:32 |
29 | Lukjanovs,Visvaldis | Saldus OK | 26:06 + 11:20 |
30 | Karlsson,Anton | OK Skogshjortarna | 27:04 + 12:18 |
31 | Karnītis,Edgars | Kāpa OK | 27:47 + 13:01 |
32 | Līdaks,Roberts | Ozons | 28:50 + 14:04 |
33 | Sabre,Ingmar Bert | Võru | 31:52 + 17:06 |
DSQ | Siliņš,Armands | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 22:45 |
DSQ | Keiselis,Imants | Ozons | 37:47 |
DSQ | Lukjanovs,Kārlis | Saldus OK | 15:36 |
DSQ | Skuja,Rihards | Ozons | 17:49 |
DNS | Abzalons,Matiass | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | |
DNS | Lembra,Sander | Võru | |
DNS | Ulmanis,Valts | Auseklis IK | |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Puriņš,Mikus | Auseklis IK | 20:01 + 00:00 |
2 | Ļubinskis,Valters | ZVOC-VBSS | 20:03 + 00:02 |
3 | Gruzde,Ēriks | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 20:36 + 00:35 |
4 | Riekstiņš,Toms | Ozons | 22:27 + 02:26 |
5 | Spirido,Edgars | Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK | 22:49 + 02:48 |
6 | Kārkliņš,Daniels | ZVOC-VBSS | 23:38 + 03:37 |
7 | Karpikovs,Ritvars | OK Alnis-JNSC | 23:52 + 03:51 |
8 | Koskinen,Kevin | Võru | 24:34 + 04:33 |
9 | Galvāns,Emīls | Pūznis OK/Gulbenes nBJ | 25:10 + 05:09 |
10 | Krastiņš,Ģirts | Ogre OK | 25:16 + 05:15 |
11 | Liepa,Pēteris | ZVOC-VBSS | 26:11 + 06:10 |
12 | Zariņš,Raimonds | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 29:35 + 09:34 |
13 | Katlaps,Uldis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 39:51 + 19:50 |
DSQ | Rozentāls,Toms | ZVOC-VBSS | 28:32 |
DNS | Teervalt,Reigo | OK Peko | |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kivikas,Kenny | OK ILVES | 17:44 + 00:00 |
2 | Grende,Reinis | Ozons | 18:59 + 01:15 |
3 | Sārs,Jānis | Mežmalas MTB / Madonas | 19:09 + 01:25 |
4 | Bērziņš,Kristaps | Taka TOK | 19:18 + 01:34 |
5 | Bričonoks,Edgars | Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas no | 19:20 + 01:36 |
6 | Laķis,Edgars | Auseklis IK | 19:46 + 02:02 |
7 | Tamužs,Jānis | Auseklis IK | 19:50 + 02:06 |
8 | Dišlers,Dāvis | Ozons | 19:58 + 02:14 |
9 | Baltacis,Kārlis | Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas no | 20:34 + 02:50 |
10 | Dude,Artis | Sprīdītis TSK | 21:01 + 03:17 |
11 | Gailis,Andris | Auseklis IK | 21:12 + 03:28 |
12 | Neimanis,Nauris | Ogre OK | 21:21 + 03:37 |
13 | Post,Rene | OK Põlva Kobras | 21:33 + 03:49 |
14 | Vējš-Āboliņš,Kristaps | Pūznis OK/Gulbenes nBJ | 22:12 + 04:28 |
15 | Magone,Dairis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 23:51 + 06:07 |
16 | Šadrins,Rūdolfs | Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas no | 23:56 + 06:12 |
17 | Magone,Kristaps | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 25:23 + 07:39 |
18 | Oru,Henri | Võru | 29:21 + 11:37 |
DSQ | Vīksne,Didzis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 18:35 |
DSQ | Zvirbulis,Mikus | Ogre OK | 19:14 |
DSQ | Kivlenieks,Raivo | Ogre OK | 18:45 |
DSQ | Zērnis,Rūdolfs | Saldus OK | 18:03 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Vīksne,Kaspars | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 17:59 + 00:00 |
2 | Malējs,Andis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 18:22 + 00:23 |
3 | Kume,Alar | Võru | 18:58 + 00:59 |
4 | Vimba,Mārtiņš | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | 19:49 + 01:50 |
5 | Rozenkreics,Francs | Auseklis IK | 21:01 + 03:02 |
6 | Vīksne,Kārlis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 23:04 + 05:05 |
7 | Ivanāns,Andris | Auseklis IK | 24:41 + 06:42 |
8 | Gediņš,Mārcis | Auseklis IK | 27:25 + 09:26 |
9 | Āboliņš,Harijs | Ozons | 30:12 + 12:13 |
DNS | Gustavsson,Kristian | OK Skogshjortarna | |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Jubelis,Andris | Mežmalas MTB / Madonas | 16:40 + 00:00 |
2 | Pauliņš,Artūrs | Mežmalas MTB / Madonas | 16:42 + 00:02 |
3 | Mihailovs,Kalvis | Auseklis IK | 17:26 + 00:46 |
4 | Rešķis,Atis | Saldus OK | 17:40 + 01:00 |
5 | Kivlenieks,Andris | Ogre OK | 17:41 + 01:01 |
6 | Kūms,Jānis | Alūksne OK | 17:44 + 01:04 |
7 | Bertuks,Edgars | Alūksne OK | 17:48 + 01:08 |
8 | Roze,Renārs | Ogre OK | 18:09 + 01:29 |
9 | Āboliņš,Valters | Ozons | 19:32 + 02:52 |
10 | Žagars,Ivars | Ozons | 19:52 + 03:12 |
11 | Ozoliņš,Kristaps | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 20:04 + 03:24 |
12 | Dandens,Atis | Alūksne OK | 20:19 + 03:39 |
13 | Rekuņenko,Artjoms | Mežmalas MTB / Madonas | 20:20 + 03:40 |
14 | Rencis,Oskars | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 20:45 + 04:05 |
15 | Jansons,Matīss | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 20:54 + 04:14 |
16 | Brūns,Kalvis | Ozons | 21:17 + 04:37 |
17 | Jaudzems,Kristaps | Saldus OK | 21:20 + 04:40 |
18 | Klāsons,Vilnis | Ogre OK | 22:14 + 05:34 |
19 | Kokins,Aigars | Purva Bridējs OK | 22:23 + 05:43 |
20 | Leidl,Thomas | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 24:46 + 08:06 |
DSQ | Tarasovs,Anatolijs | Ozons | 18:36 |
DSQ | Sengstschmid,Georg | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 30:20 |
DSQ | Priedītis,Mārcis | Ogre OK | 20:26 |
DSQ | Bērziņš,Mikus | OK Arona/Madonas novad | 35:13 |
DSQ | Bērziņš,Normunds | OK Arona/Madonas novad | 23:15 |
DSQ | Karulis,Valdis | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | 20:18 |
DSQ | Gailis,Zigmārs | Auseklis IK | 20:18 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kaminskis,Valters | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 17:07 + 00:00 |
2 | Polis,Guntars | Auseklis IK | 18:31 + 01:24 |
3 | Soika,Uvis | Ozons | 19:25 + 02:18 |
4 | Zērnis,Oskars | Saldus OK | 19:45 + 02:38 |
5 | Alamaa,Tenno | OK Orvand | 20:23 + 03:16 |
6 | Leja,Andris | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | 20:26 + 03:19 |
7 | Zimmermann,Meelis | A2 | 20:38 + 03:31 |
8 | Ulmanis,Ints | Auseklis IK | 21:17 + 04:10 |
9 | Skrubis,Ainārs | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | 21:51 + 04:44 |
10 | Tholén,Max | OK Skogshjortarna | 21:56 + 04:49 |
11 | Svilpis,Dzintars | OK Arona/Madonas novad | 22:46 + 05:39 |
12 | Šūlmeisters,Arnis | Saulrīti SK | 23:07 + 06:00 |
13 | Krieviņš,Dainis | Auseklis IK | 23:49 + 06:42 |
14 | Arnicāns,Guntis | A2 | 24:28 + 07:21 |
15 | Rusovs,Gundars | Indv. | 26:16 + 09:09 |
16 | Kojalovičs,Kaspars | Ozons | 27:46 + 10:39 |
17 | Karlsson,Thomas | OK Skogshjortarna | 1:05:55 + 48:48 |
DSQ | Vārna,Aigars | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | 20:01 |
DSQ | Bura,Eduards | Auseklis IK | 25:09 |
DSQ | Kalniņš,Ints | Briksnis SK | 23:41 |
DNS | Jankovskis,Ģirts | Ozons | |
DNS | Zaitsev,Rein | OK Peko | |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Leiboms,Aigars | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 15:33 + 00:00 |
2 | Kokorišs,Valdis | Mona OK | 15:47 + 00:14 |
3 | Mihailovs,Aivars | Auseklis IK | 16:37 + 01:04 |
4 | Gailis,Ainārs | Auseklis IK | 16:55 + 01:22 |
5 | Ūdris,Ēriks | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 17:39 + 02:06 |
6 | Tilts,Valdis | ZVOC-VBSS | 17:46 + 02:13 |
7 | Bäck,Tommy | OK Kullingshof | 17:56 + 02:23 |
8 | Zīlišķis,Ģirts | Mona OK | 18:03 + 02:30 |
9 | Einarsson,Kjell | OK Skogshjortarna | 18:05 + 02:32 |
10 | Lācis,Sandris | Mona OK | 18:13 + 02:40 |
11 | Gaumigs,Andrejs | Mona OK | 18:39 + 03:06 |
12 | Dukulis,Ilmārs | OK Alnis-JNSC | 19:37 + 04:04 |
13 | Berggren,Kent | Tullinge SK | 19:57 + 04:24 |
14 | Andersson,Niclas | Markbygdens OK | 22:08 + 06:35 |
15 | Voksepp,Hans | OK Skogshjortarna | 22:17 + 06:44 |
16 | Lindgren,Hans | OK Skogshjortarna | 22:33 + 07:00 |
17 | Björking,Lars | OK Skogshjortarna | 28:19 + 12:46 |
DSQ | Meļķerts,Andris | Saldus OK | 16:12 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kokins,Juris | Purva Bridējs OK | 16:03 + 00:00 |
2 | Kosmačevs,Andris | Prizma | 17:36 + 01:33 |
3 | Alksnis,Uldis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauj | 18:09 + 02:06 |
4 | Turks,Jānis | Taka TOK | 18:54 + 02:51 |
5 | Karlsson,Tomas | OK Skogshjortarna | 19:36 + 03:33 |
6 | Rokko,Jüri | SK RT | 19:43 + 03:40 |
7 | Drunka,Juris | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 19:59 + 03:56 |
8 | Rudzītis,Andris | OK Arona/Madonas novad | 21:00 + 04:57 |
9 | Ansviesulis,Ivars | Prizma | 22:01 + 05:58 |
10 | Lüüs,Udo | Ilves | 22:18 + 06:15 |
11 | Ivarsson,Kent | OK Skogshjortarna | 25:02 + 08:59 |
12 | Bušs,Miervaldis | OK Alnis-JNSC | 25:56 + 09:53 |
13 | Ivarsson,Gert | OK Skogshjortarna | 26:55 + 10:52 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Pahomovs,Valērijs | Seniors | 22:22 + 00:00 |
2 | Skrūzmanis,Jānis | Ogre OK | 23:06 + 00:44 |
3 | Limbēns,Ilmāris | Sigulda | 24:04 + 01:42 |
4 | Kukk,Volli | Kāpa OK | 25:27 + 03:05 |
5 | Andersson,Roger | OK Skogshjortarna | 26:57 + 04:35 |
6 | Kučinskis,Arnolds | Ogre OK | 29:51 + 07:29 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Mälter,Mihkel | Harju KEK | 18:19 + 00:00 |
2 | Berglund,Anders | OK Skogshjortarna | 19:26 + 01:07 |
3 | Alksnis,Uldis | Jēkaba aģentūra | 20:11 + 01:52 |
4 | Johansson,Kalle | OK Skogshjortarna | 20:25 + 02:06 |
5 | Ragnarsson,Ronny | OK Skogshjortarna | 22:03 + 03:44 |
6 | Upacers,Guntis | Seniors | 24:31 + 06:12 |
7 | Lannfelt,Lars-Olof | OK Skogshjortarna | 27:41 + 09:22 |
8 | Andersson,Ronny | OK Skogshjortarna | 27:48 + 09:29 |
9 | Virumäe,Ats | Võru | 28:52 + 10:33 |
10 | Andersson,Hans-Olof | OK Skogshjortarna | 33:31 + 15:12 |
11 | Ozoliņš,Ansis | Burkānciems OK | 35:26 + 17:07 |
DSQ | Söderström,Claes | OK Skogshjortarna | 35:35 |
DSQ | Rubendahl,Göran | OK Skogshjortarna | 27:22 |
DSQ | Carlgren,Kent | OK Skogshjortarna | 28:39 |
DSQ | Isaksson,Kjell-Åke | OK Skogshjortarna | 20:27 |
DSQ | Liivrand,Ted | OK Skogshjortarna | 33:01 |
DNS | Dubrovskis,Vilis | Seniors | |
06.06.11 14:45:33 eTiming Version 2.4 Emit as
Lisensed to: Emit as