Meridiāns 2012, 8.kārta
.
Melturi
22.05.12
Resultlist by Class
S10 | S12 | S14 | S18 | S35 | S40 |
S45 | S50 | S55 | S60 | S8 | SA |
SB | SC | SE | SN | V10 | V12 |
V14 | V16 | V18 | V35 | V40 | V45 |
V50 | V55 | V60 | V65 | V8 | VA |
VB | VC | VE | VN |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Palsa,Dina | Straupe | 13:10 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Martinsone,Amanda Paula | Straupe | 14:47 + 01:37 890 |
3 | Reiziņa,Beatrise | Stalbe | 15:36 + 02:26 844 |
4 | Brunere,Kristīne | Sigulda | 20:00 + 06:50 658 |
5 | Rudzīte,Linda | Straupe | 21:40 + 08:30 607 |
6 | Boze,Marta | Cēsis | 27:02 + 13:52 487 |
7 | Zane,Zemberga | Priekuļi | 27:25 + 14:15 480 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Dzene,Anete | Stalbe | 1:19:23 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Dombrovska,Una | Saliedēt.LV | 1:20:56 + 01:33 980 |
3 | Jonāse,Arta | Stalbe | 1:26:48 + 07:25 914 |
DSQ | Cigle,Magda | A2 | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Indričāne,Anna | IK Auseklis | 35:28 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Dzalba,Sabīne | Straupe | 39:41 + 04:13 893 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Šķestere,Ieva | Straupe | 48:40 + 00:00 1000 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Veģere,Ieva | Viga | 39:56 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Muzikante,Linda | Balta | 52:07 + 12:11 766 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Miķelsone,Iveta | Mona | 54:52 + 00:00 1000 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Suta,Džaneta | ZVOC | 40:24 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Vasere,Vizma | Norel IT | 42:31 + 02:07 950 |
3 | Cāne,Ieva | Sigulda | 42:43 + 02:19 945 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Bērziņa,Vija | Rozula | 53:36 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Kalvāne,Lidija | Meridiāns | 54:00 + 00:24 992 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Malēja,Anna | Meridiāns | 42:12 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Veita,Andra | Individuāli | 47:14 + 05:02 893 |
3 | Krūze,Iveta | Individuāli | 47:45 + 05:33 883 |
4 | Aizupe,Benita | Saulrīti | 51:10 + 08:58 824 |
5 | Tabaka,Inta | ELVA-1 | 51:45 + 09:33 815 |
6 | Egle,Ināra | Meridiāns | 1:00:43 + 18:31 695 |
DNA | Alksne,Aija | Meridiāns | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Skujiņa,Erna | Limbaži | 41:03 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Habermane,Maruta | Sigulda | 52:04 + 11:01 788 |
3 | Trumpe,Valentīna | Individuāli | 53:37 + 12:34 765 |
4 | Kļava,Inta | Saulrīti | 1:02:32 + 21:29 656 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Laudiņa,Līga | Stalbe | 15:03 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Actiņa,Anete | A3 | 15:38 + 00:35 962 |
3 | Baltiņa,Leonarda | Leči | 16:48 + 01:45 895 |
4 | Auziņa,Dārta | A2 | 16:52 + 01:49 892 |
5 | Lamberte,Lote | Straupe | 19:23 + 04:20 776 |
6 | Lupkina,Marta | Cēsis | 20:28 + 05:25 735 |
7 | Rudzīte,Madara | Straupe | 23:45 + 08:42 633 |
8 | Ansviesule,Karlīna | A2 | 40:04 + 25:01 375 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Buša,Velga | Mona | 51:33 + 00:00 1000 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Nītiņa,Krista | Meridiāns | 43:32 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Boze,Inese | DACVĢ | 45:59 + 02:27 946 |
3 | Krastiņa,Ieva | Valmiera | 48:12 + 04:40 903 |
4 | Jansona,Ingrīda | Siļķes | 58:08 + 14:36 748 |
5 | Medne,Inga | Rozula | 1:04:08 + 20:36 678 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Jansona,Linda | Cēsis | 40:20 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Timermane-Malēja,Kristīne | TB4 | 41:59 + 01:39 960 |
3 | Jemeljanova,Līga | Individuāli | 42:34 + 02:14 947 |
4 | Beitika,Baiba | Sigulda | 53:19 + 12:59 756 |
5 | Brisa,Ilze | Individuāli | 57:47 + 17:27 698 |
6 | Eglīte,Inguna | Individuāli | 1:23:55 + 43:35 480 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Buža,Ilze | Meridiāns | 1:03:57 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Bērziņa,Māra | Rozula | 1:04:24 + 00:27 993 |
3 | Grosberga,Sandra | Straupe | 1:19:37 + 15:40 803 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Raituma,Beate | A2 | 53:38 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Arāja,Evelīna | A2 | 53:42 + 00:04 998 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Abzalons,Tomass Otto | Cēsis | 14:10 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Rudzītis,Kārlis Roberts | Straupe | 14:41 + 00:31 964 |
3 | Ansviesulis,Ričards | A2 | 17:34 + 03:24 806 |
4 | Šķesteris,Renārs | Straupe | 17:45 + 03:35 798 |
5 | Dakša,Emīls | Stalbe | 18:57 + 04:47 747 |
6 | Jansons,Mārcis | Siļķes | 20:54 + 06:44 677 |
7 | Ciglis,Nils | A2 | 22:23 + 08:13 632 |
8 | Greitaitis,Rinalds | Meridiāns | 29:07 + 14:57 486 |
9 | Ozoliņš,Krists | Meridiāns | 29:49 + 15:39 475 |
10 | Mikuļonoks,Andris | Meridiāns | 30:15 + 16:05 468 |
11 | Ruskuls,Gustavs | A2 | 31:39 + 17:29 447 |
12 | Vāvere,Kristofers | IK Auseklis | 53:51 + 39:41 263 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kupracevičs,Nikolas | Priekuļi | 25:26 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Stūrītis,Gatis | Priekuļi | 25:37 + 00:11 992 |
3 | Dzalbs,Edijs | Stalbes vsk | 26:29 + 01:03 960 |
4 | Grimza,Alvis | Meridiāns | 27:13 + 01:47 934 |
5 | Rudzītis,Eduards | Straupe | 27:15 + 01:49 933 |
6 | Krieviņš,Rihards | IK Auseklis | 49:18 + 23:52 515 |
7 | Platacis,Matīss | ABC Mērniecība | 1:10:07 + 44:41 362 |
8 | Radziņš,Rinalds | Meridiāns | 1:10:50 + 45:24 359 |
9 | Robītis,Toms Kristiāns | Stalbe | 1:17:02 + 51:36 330 |
10 | Ogliņš,Kārlis | Individuāli | 1:17:58 + 52:32 326 |
11 | Laudiņš,Roberts | Stalbe | 1:19:24 + 53:58 320 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kaminskis,Kārlis | Meridiāns | 32:15 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Stupaks,Daniels | Rozula | 34:55 + 02:40 923 |
3 | Straume,Toms | IK Auseklis | 38:31 + 06:16 837 |
4 | Bruners,Kristaps | Sigulda | 39:45 + 07:30 811 |
5 | Ciglis,Madis | A2 | 43:47 + 11:32 736 |
6 | Čeksteris,Pēteris Roberts | Straupe | 48:52 + 16:37 659 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Knēts,Jēkabs | Meridiāns | 53:25 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Linde,Klāvs | Meridiāns | 55:33 + 02:08 961 |
3 | Mednis,Nils | Straupe | 1:03:32 + 10:07 840 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
NC | Igaunis,Miks | Individuāli | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Dzalbs,Andris | Straupe | 50:08 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Kokins,Juris | Meridiāns | 53:10 + 03:02 942 |
3 | Lācis,Kārlis | LDM | 54:56 + 04:48 912 |
4 | Grīnbergs,Artūrs | Ozons | 58:10 + 08:02 861 |
5 | Pucens,Ivars | Mona | 1:03:53 + 13:45 784 |
6 | Jankovskis,Ģirts | LDM | 1:04:10 + 14:02 781 |
7 | Riža,Jānis | Conkorde | 1:11:05 + 20:57 705 |
8 | Kronbergs,Viesturs | Priekuļi | 1:21:25 + 31:17 615 |
9 | Dombrovskis,Mareks | Saliedēt.LV | 1:22:49 + 32:41 605 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Nīmanis,Reinis | Individuāli | 51:38 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Indāns,Mareks | Individuāli | 51:47 + 00:09 997 |
3 | Skrastiņš,Gatis | Meridiāns | 55:59 + 04:21 922 |
3 | Kokarēvičs,Pēteris | Kaimņi | 55:59 + 04:21 922 |
5 | Koks,Guntis | Saulrīti | 58:02 + 06:24 889 |
6 | Muzikants,Ivars | Balta | 1:01:01 + 09:23 846 |
7 | Loginovs,Armands | Individuāli | 1:16:24 + 24:46 675 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Naglis,Aivars | Individuāli | 59:34 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Rudītis,Juris | Azimuts | 1:01:35 + 02:01 967 |
3 | Rikšis,Mārtiņš | UP | 1:08:20 + 08:46 871 |
4 | Suts,Dzintars | Valmiera | 1:09:32 + 09:58 856 |
5 | Grunte,Aleksandrs | Individuāli | 1:18:34 + 19:00 758 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Puntulis,Guntars | Branti | 34:46 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Alksnis,Uldis | Meridiāns | 43:31 + 08:45 798 |
3 | Zāģers,Aivars | Meridiāns | 44:32 + 09:46 780 |
4 | Krastiņš,Edmunds | Balta | 47:07 + 12:21 737 |
5 | Magone,Pēteris | Umurga | 48:04 + 13:18 723 |
6 | Jansons,Gatis | Individuāli | 49:10 + 14:24 707 |
7 | Zeidmanis,Edmunds | FS Serviss | 50:33 + 15:47 687 |
8 | Gordeiko,Genādijs | Individuāli | 53:16 + 18:30 652 |
9 | Cāns,Jānis | Sigulda | 57:53 + 23:07 600 |
10 | Tilaks,Andris | Individuāli | 1:12:26 + 37:40 479 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Pelšs,Guntis | Rauna | 43:34 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Padoms,Raitis | Limbaži | 46:56 + 03:22 928 |
3 | Ziediņš,Viesturs | ELVA-1 | 53:33 + 09:59 813 |
4 | Lapsa,Aivars | Saulrīti | 1:11:54 + 28:20 605 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kronbergs,Agris | Saulrīti | 40:30 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Cekuls,Andris | Cēsis | 46:29 + 05:59 871 |
3 | Zeltiņš,Auseklis | Upesgravas | 46:41 + 06:11 867 |
4 | Tupuriņš,Vilis | Valmiera | 52:33 + 12:03 770 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Fogelis,Gunārs | Auciems | 35:02 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Mālkalnietis,Māris | Sigulda | 35:53 + 00:51 976 |
3 | Vītiņš,Ivars | Cēsis | 36:35 + 01:33 957 |
4 | Baltiņš,Visvaldis | Cēsu PB | 45:35 + 10:33 768 |
5 | Čakšs,Jūlijs | Meridiāns | 50:21 + 15:19 695 |
6 | Grahoļskis,Antons | Valmiera | 51:49 + 16:47 676 |
7 | Priedītis,Aldis | Individuāli | 52:27 + 17:25 667 |
8 | Leikarts,Imants | Līgatne | 1:06:52 + 31:50 523 |
9 | Skrastiņš,Kārlis | Saulrīti | 1:13:54 + 38:52 474 |
10 | Actiņš,Andris | Veselava | 1:34:42 + 59:40 369 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Reiziņš,Rolands | Stalbe | 14:04 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Krieviņš,Dāvis | Meridiāns | 14:39 + 00:35 960 |
3 | Ozols,Mikus | Individuāli | 19:51 + 05:47 708 |
4 | Ozols,Emīls | Individuāli | 21:11 + 07:07 664 |
5 | Podnieks,Jēkabs | Meridiāns | 22:04 + 08:00 637 |
6 | Sproģis,Linards | Meridiāns | 22:20 + 08:16 629 |
7 | Kaminskis,Renārs | Meridiāns | 26:00 + 11:56 541 |
8 | Dombrovskis,Mārtiņš | Saliedēt.LV | 26:56 + 12:52 522 |
9 | Malējs,Ernests | 1.PII | 29:54 + 15:50 470 |
DNS | Jansons,Tomass | Siļķes | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Katlaps,Uldis | Ineši | 1:18:57 + 00:00 1000 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Šulmeisters,Arnis | Saulrīti | 46:21 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Dzenis,Juris | Dores | 46:26 + 00:05 998 |
3 | Mednis,Pēteris | Rozula | 47:04 + 00:43 984 |
4 | Kaņepe,Dagnis | Saulrīti | 48:09 + 01:48 962 |
5 | Ozoliņš,Vents | Piepe | 48:13 + 01:52 961 |
6 | Saldūksnis,Andris | KSK | 50:03 + 03:42 926 |
7 | Peipiņš,Agris | Meridiāns | 50:35 + 04:14 916 |
8 | Skādulis,Ilmārs | Sadales tīkli | 54:02 + 07:41 857 |
9 | Romka-Laurītis,Modris | Individuāli | 57:10 + 10:49 810 |
10 | Dainis,Jānis | KSK | 59:34 + 13:13 778 |
11 | Trucis,Jānis Ralfs | Individuāli | 59:52 + 13:31 774 |
12 | Baltiņš,Māris | Leči | 1:06:56 + 20:35 692 |
13 | Bušs,Agris | Meridiāns | 1:07:35 + 21:14 685 |
14 | Auziņš,Rolands | A2 | 1:13:44 + 27:23 628 |
15 | Pulkstenis,Valdis | Lattelekom | 1:16:01 + 29:40 609 |
DNF | Lupkins,Ivo | Cēsis | 0 |
DSQ | Tavars,Konstantīns | Individuāli | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Balodis,Jānis | Individuāli | 36:48 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Dzalbs,Aivars | Vilki DZ | 47:46 + 10:58 770 |
3 | Pētersons,Juris | Individuāli | 58:47 + 21:59 626 |
4 | Ciguzis,Valentīns | ZS | 1:02:25 + 25:37 589 |
5 | Trucis,Ilmārs | Swedwood | 1:18:40 + 41:52 467 |
6 | Tiltiņš,Kārlis | Sigulda | 1:32:10 + 55:22 399 |
DSQ | Ozoliņš,Armands | Ar komposu uz jūs | 0 |
DSQ | Innis,Ģirts | Individuāli | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Cāns,Andris | Meridiāns | 48:36 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Malējs,Andis | Meridiāns | 52:06 + 03:30 932 |
3 | Kaminskis,Valters | Meridiāns | 52:49 + 04:13 920 |
4 | Dzalbs,Emīls | Straupe | 54:03 + 05:27 899 |
5 | Actiņš,Ansis | A3 | 56:05 + 07:29 866 |
6 | Jansons,Matīss | Siļķes | 56:47 + 08:11 855 |
7 | Soika,Uvis | Teika | 57:59 + 09:23 838 |
8 | Bērziņš,Normunds | OK Arona | 59:08 + 10:32 821 |
9 | Pekuss,Uldis | Mona | 1:08:06 + 19:30 713 |
10 | Actiņš,Aigars | A3 | 1:08:24 + 19:48 710 |
11 | Platacis,Mārtiņš | ABC Mērniecība | 1:09:26 + 20:50 699 |
12 | Naglis,Jānis | Meridiāns | 1:10:50 + 22:14 686 |
13 | Drozds,Ainārs | Meridiāns | 1:16:31 + 27:55 635 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kaņepe,Armands | Meridiāns | 56:55 + 00:00 1000 |
23.05.12 19:18:22 eTiming Version 3.0 Emit as
Lisensed to: Emit as