Meridiāns-2017 kopvērtējums pēc 17.kārtas

S10 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Sanija Alksne Meridiāns 8443 1000 986 927 832 777 704 696 643 617 609 371 281
2 Elizabeta Dārziņa Stalbe 7828 1000 1000 882 812 795 744 736 698 632 529    
3 Marta Boze Meridiāns 7062 1000 1000 1000 1000 734 728 597 392 370 241 0 0
4 Karlīna Baltiņa Leči 5475 1000 1000 983 904 796 792            
5 Agnese Ādamsone Stalbe 4878 938 793 744 700 632 541 530
6 Katrīna Ļubinska Kriptonīts 4066 1000 1000 839 677 550              
7 Anete Stabiņa Grundzāle 4000 1000 1000 1000 1000
8 Kristiāna Tīlika Saulrīti 3557 839 777 695 645 601              
9 Linda Millere Straupe 2752 1000 819 550 383
10 Katrīna Kārkliņa Stalbe 2064 1000 536 528                  
11 Elisa Kerliņa Cēsis 1570 1000 570
12 Megija Keiša Straupe 818 531 287 0                  
S12 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Sabīne Strazdiņa Stalbe 11862 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 965 897
2 Lote Lamberte Straupe 9417 1000 1000 1000 1000 960 904 845 830 703 629 546 0
3 Elza Abzalone Individuāli 4071 898 872 867 768 666
4 Elva Pužule Stalbe 3989 881 850 834 765 659 0 0          
5 Diāna Midika Straupe 3958 872 788 780 763 755
6 Emīlija Abzalone Individuāli 2881 930 783 667 501                
7 Megija Keiša Straupe 2253 1000 643 610
8 Aiga Strazdiņa OK Purva bridējs 1943 1000 943                    
9 Elīna Jarmalaviča Straupe 1735 637 611 487 0
10 Karlīna Baltiņa Leči 1665 969 696                    
11 Ernestīne Knēta Meridiāns 1000 1000
12 Karolīna Māliņa Kāpa 965 965                      
13 Kristiāna Šaško Individuāli 453 453
14 Zane Kramiņa Corko 0 0                      
S14 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Leonarda Baltiņa Leči 9167 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 982 856 685 644 0
2 Annija Artemoviča Meridiāns 5804 1000 853 809 741 657 637 627 480 0      
3 Anete Actiņa 3A 5745 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 745 0
4 Madara Rudzīte Straupe 3085 1000 746 672 667                
5 Laura Berķe IK Auseklis 2923 1000 1000 923
6 Elva Pužule Stalbe 2000 692 688 620 0                
7 Tīna Spektore IK Auseklis 1948 1000 948
8 Anna Vītola Sigulda 989 989                      
9 Diāna Midika Straupe 542 542 0
10 Elīze Ropša Meridiāns 429 429 0                    
11 Laura Skudra Jaunsardze 0 0
S16 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Dina Palsa Straupe 7481 1000 1000 1000 883 799 775 764 730 530 0
2 Kristīne Brunere Meridiāns 4984 1000 1000 1000 1000 984              
3 Arta Jonāse Straupe 4488 972 894 734 727 647 514
4 Linda Rudzīte Straupe 4294 990 766 735 655 642 506 0          
5 Zanda Stabiņa Jaunsardze 3254 947 831 774 702
6 Aija Trēziņa B&Co 3000 1000 1000 1000                  
7 Agnija Caune Jaunsardze 2839 1000 1000 839
8 Paula Berķe Straupe 2631 1000 898 733                  
9 Kristīne Berķe IK Auseklis 1914 1000 914
10 Daniela Brikmane Individuāli 1694 1000 694                    
11 Tīna Spektore IK Auseklis 1000 1000
12 Madara Vaļģe Valka 745 745                      
13 Leonarda Baltiņa Leči 693 693
14 Elīza Ābeltiņa Agra blice 457 457 0 0                  
15 Ance Strazdiņa OK Purva bridējs 0 0
S18 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Anna Emīlija Suta ZVOC 3956 1000 1000 1000 956
2 Elīna Skopāne Jaunsardze 2749 1000 941 808                  
3 Magda Cigle IK Auseklis 2000 1000 1000
4 Ilze Briede Sigulda 1000 1000                      
5 Elizabete Ločmele ZVOC 1000 1000 0
6 Paula Līga Alksne IK Auseklis 1000 1000                      
7 Elvita Alksne ZVOC-VBSS 1000 1000
S35 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Marta Golubova Individuāli 7388 1000 1000 874 862 823 780 757 657 635
2 Inese Bērziņa B&Co 6787 1000 1000 1000 1000 980 965 842          
3 Līga Berķe SK Briksnis 3870 1000 1000 1000 870
4 Anita Saulīte Burkānciems OK 3756 1000 956 922 878 0              
5 Dace Rība-Baltiņa Leči 2993 1000 1000 993
6 Dina Alksne B&Co 2000 1000 1000                    
7 Aiva Jakovela Ozons 1955 1000 955 0
8 Velga Buša Mona 1925 1000 925                    
9 Arta Kronberga Amata 1266 764 502
10 Baiba Ozola Mona 1000 1000                      
11 Kristīne Kinča Individuāli 979 979
12 Agita Marena KSK 795 795                      
13 Linda Leja Individuāli 698 698
S40 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Vita Žukovska Individuāli 11661 1000 1000 1000 1000 999 992 988 978 952 935 917 900
2 Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 11065 1000 1000 1000 1000 978 955 943 937 898 808 776 770
3 Jana Adata SCO Centrs 10267 1000 1000 1000 985 980 922 921 893 879 870 817
4 Edīte Rudzīte Straupe 9265 1000 1000 803 773 760 735 722 722 705 692 679 674
5 Gunta Dudele Azimuts 7676 1000 1000 1000 1000 932 927 911 906 0
6 Anete Smilga Valmiera 3501 731 730 730 722 588 0            
7 Elita Staune Individuāli 2171 887 652 632
8 Linda Muzikante Individuāli 2162 808 799 555                  
9 Arta Kronberga Amata 1227 725 502 0
10 Agnese Dzērve OK Purva bridējs 899 899                      
11 Līga Zariņa Ozons 647 647
S45 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Elita Staune Individuāli 9482 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 976 813 727 672 669 625
2 Inga Vaļska Meridiāns 5209 1000 944 929 882 780 674            
3 Ilze Zariņa Jaunpiebalga 4632 1000 1000 1000 1000 632
4 Ilze Vaļģe Valka 3701 1000 1000 888 813                
5 Indra Abzalone Straupe 2000 1000 1000
6 Elgita Strazdiņa OK Purva bridējs 1689 914 775                    
7 Maira Zērne Ok Saldus 1000 1000
8 Maija Gudēna Kalnapierbes 960 960                      
9 Aiga Kokenberga B&Co 879 879 0
S50 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Anita Katlapa Meridiāns 9861 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 990 982 954 935
2 Līga Ābelniece Jaunpiebalga 8423 1000 1000 1000 1000 920 887 885 871 860      
3 Inguna Eglīte Meridiāns 6840 1000 1000 914 874 859 801 791 601
4 Ieva Rozentāle Sigulda 3828 1000 975 974 879                
5 Anita Augule Sigulda 2476 755 603 583 535
6 Ingūna Leiškalne Individuāli 2456 943 812 701                  
7 Andra Veita Individuāli 2204 787 781 636
8 Ilona Radziņa Bitīte 1604 807 797                    
9 Džaneta Suta Individuāli 1000 1000 0
10 Ināra Ģipsle Amatciems 841 841                      
S55 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Vija Bērziņa Zaķi 11876 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 995 968 963 950
2 Andra Jansona Individuāli 11820 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 989 978 965 949 939
3 Rudīte Šterna Sigulda 7723 1000 918 913 895 883 874 797 757 686 0
4 Sarmīte Stērste Dzērbene 4854 1000 943 832 764 690 625 0          
5 Andra Melbārde Seniors 3439 946 862 830 801
6 Lidija Kalvāne Meridiāns 2284 913 689 682 0                
7 Brigita Tamuža Mona 983 983
8 Ruta Purvinska Priekuļi 790 790                      
S60 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Modrīte Skrastiņa Meridiāns 11854 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 978 965 963 948
2 Iveta Krūze Vesa 11409 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 936 935 862 848 828
3 Anna Malēja Meridiāns 10549 1000 990 981 954 925 897 894 825 796 788 752 747
4 Aija Alksne Straupe 7595 1000 958 898 890 847 824 821 758 599      
5 Ināra Egle Meridiāns 6867 693 659 590 587 583 576 566 562 538 538 499 476
6 Gunta Sila Mārsnēni 4878 994 853 849 827 754 601            
7 Andra Veita Individuāli 4659 973 897 736 720 713 620 0
8 Inta Tabaka Amatciems 3646 977 770 680 612 607              
9 Andra Melbārde Seniors 2534 954 903 677
10 Benita Aizupe Saulrīti 1940 770 698 472                  
11 Silvija Segliņa Individuāli 1298 665 633
12 Ināra Ģipsle Amatciems 946 946                      
13 Lilita Govča Mārsnēni 623 623
S70 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Erna Skujiņa Limbaži 10324 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 989 951 950 829 605 0
2 Inta Kļava Saulrīti 9222 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 914 803 795 710 0 0
3 Maruta Habermane A2 1876 1000 876
S8 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Magdalēna Veide 4.Bērnudārzs 11636 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 984 956 927 909 860
2 Elza Actiņa A3 9857 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 998 984 973 968 934    
3 Marta Beroza 4.Bērnudārzs 8449 1000 899 896 845 809 770 629 623 571 551 472 384
4 Made Vecā Individuāli 6353 1000 1000 993 956 902 766 736          
5 Jūlija Midika Straupe 3981 1000 890 752 728 611
6 Līva Nagle Meridiāns 3441 916 881 592 579 473              
7 Rita Platace Ūdensstrazdi 3043 722 557 430 421 357 313 243
8 Kristīne Rudzīte Rauna 2921 969 735 633 584                
9 Emīlija Dravante Zosēni 2000 1000 1000
10 Alīna Dolženko 4.Bērnudārzs 1981 577 558 472 374 0              
11 Līva Amēlija Dudele SK Briksnis 1544 929 615
12 Sofija Golubova Individuāli 1020 682 338                    
13 Ieva Vaļģe Valka 757 757
14 Marta Vaļģe Valka 731 731                      
15 Marta Sedleniece Individuāli 627 627
16 Santa Afanasjeva Grundzāle 574 574 0                    
17 Una Nagle Meridiāns 488 488 0
18 Maija Justīne Jēkabsone KSK 480 480                      
19 Tīna Markitāne Individuāli 453 453
20 Loreta Golubova Individuāli 339 339                      
21 Emīlija Lediņa Cascade OC 284 284
22 Katrīna Jēkabsone KSK 269 269                      
SB Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Inese Boze DACVĢ 11573 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 995 962 942 928 920 919 907
2 Lita Dudele SK Briksnis 7537 1000 1000 1000 1000 959 939 883 756        
3 Aiga Tarasova Būdaskalns 6000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 0
4 Signe Buiķe Individuāli 5791 1000 935 906 873 729 680 668 0        
5 Inga Vaļska Meridiāns 5092 905 846 777 747 701 609 507 0
6 Agnese Gaile Ūdensstrazdi 3897 917 828 771 735 646 0            
7 Agita Marena KSK 3699 994 942 902 861 0
8 Baiba Beitika Sigulda 1775 933 842                    
9 Anda Bīriņa Ogre OK 1000 1000
10 Laura Puķīte Ozons 936 936                      
11 Sabīne Dzalba Ķērpīši 933 933
12 Ilze Kokarēviča Meridiāns 811 811                      
13 Ieva Limbēna Individuāli 728 728
14 Ilze Briede Sigulda 722 722                      
15 Agnese Katlapa Ineši 658 658
16 Inga Pikšena IK Auseklis 580 580                      
SC Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Ieva Goba Rucka 11656 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 971 971 952 941 914 907
2 Inga Medne Rozula 10954 1000 1000 1000 1000 943 912 894 871 870 857 812 795
3 Līga Jemeljanova Individuāli 10227 1000 981 936 915 904 880 879 775 766 749 727 715
4 Ieva Niedra Meridiāns 9877 1000 972 881 872 850 830 830 822 748 704 698 670
5 Ginta Berķe Druļļi 8807 909 872 858 809 801 799 785 767 761 750 696
6 Inese Lunte Rozula 8795 886 837 816 772 731 727 715 695 674 651 650 641
7 Ingrīda Jansona Siļķes 7298 1000 1000 970 929 903 859 831 806
8 Indra Sila Mārsnēni 5061 966 826 771 588 500 498 467 445        
9 Juta Cigle Individuāli 4814 916 883 848 798 732 637
10 Elīna Gulbe-Urbāne Straupe 3451 913 807 615 564 552              
11 Ieva Limbēna Individuāli 3247 875 818 782 772
12 Inese Petzāle Priekuļi 2869 651 595 563 554 506              
13 Maija Māliņa Kāpa 2713 1000 1000 713
14 Inga Pikšena IK Auseklis 2683 1000 874 809                  
15 Agita Marena KSK 2621 974 831 816 0
16 Elīna Kaminska Individuāli 2607 990 834 783                  
17 Dace Prūse Mārsnēni 2084 601 569 464 450 0
18 Ilona Asare Saulrīti 1686 551 424 374 337                
19 Sabīne Gulbe Straupe 1471 769 702
20 Līga Banka Individuāli 1283 738 545                    
21 Kristīne Radionova Rīga 717 717
22 Agnese Gaile Ūdensstrazdi 638 638 0                    
23 Ilze Stieciņa Individuāli 466 466
SE Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Iveta Zāģere Meridiāns 10862 1000 1000 1000 943 917 910 905 893 869 847 813 765
2 Elīza Katlapa Ineši 8601 1000 1000 908 902 900 871 839 796 729 656 0  
3 Magda Cigle IK Auseklis 6000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000
4 Laura Leiboma Kāpa 1722 923 799 0                  
5 Zaiga Ozoliņa IK Auseklis 1719 1000 719 0
6 Dace Buža Meridiāns 1000 1000                      
7 Irita Puķīte Kāpa 1000 1000
8 Dace Gaigala ZVOC 1000 1000 0                    
9 Amanda Zīlišķe Mona 1000 1000
10 Līga Valdmane ZVOC 1000 1000                      
11 Marta Jansona Meridiāns 877 877
12 Laura Puķīte Ozons 842 842                      
13 Ilze Buža Meridiāns 826 826
14 Baiba Ozola Mona 747 747                      
15 Andris Kivlenieks Ogre OK 0 0
V10 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Kristofers Čerņavskis Straupe 7625 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 965 736 525 399 0 0 0
2 Markuss Keišs Straupe 6168 1000 1000 1000 993 773 550 436 416 0 0    
3 Renārs Kaminskis Meridiāns 4707 1000 1000 1000 971 736 0 0
4 Mārcis Bite Meridiāns 4140 1000 972 809 711 648              
5 Niklāvs Dravants CJS 3000 1000 1000 1000 0
6 Rodrigo Ropšs Meridiāns 2959 807 644 544 517 447 0 0          
7 Roberts Puriņš Individuāli 2787 827 814 646 500 0
8 Jānis Ekerts Straupe 2291 868 534 492 397                
9 Ričards Rudaks Stalbe 1612 466 419 396 331
10 Matīss Krujelis Stalbe 1380 959 421 0 0                
11 Kristaps Klezbergs Individuāli 1256 666 590
12 Ģirts Vaļskis TRX Cēsis 1237 619 618                    
13 Atis Dubrovskis Sigulda 1000 1000
14 Markuss Rībens Individuāli 1000 1000                      
15 Rodrigo Tomiņš Straupe 850 449 401
16 Guntis Rudzītis Rauna 601 601                      
17 Rainers Kapļuks Individuāli 517 517 0
V12 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Rinalds Ruža Straupe 11887 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 994 953 940
2 Roberts Gūtmanis Meridiāns 10912 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 969 960 907 893 789 748 646
3 Edijs Čākurs Naukšēni 7245 1000 865 859 847 786 771 765 714 638 0 0
4 Mārtiņš Neimanis Individuāli 6054 958 910 745 718 666 570 530 479 478 0    
5 Emīls Saulīte IK Auseklis 3609 1000 1000 933 676 0
6 Kārlis Driba Meridiāns 2667 697 567 500 462 441              
7 Ernests Malējs Meridiāns 2336 571 567 425 274 255 244
8 Tomass Turlajs Straupe 958 958 0 0                  
9 Mārcis Dzērve OK Purva bridējs 673 673
10 Miko Tomasa-draugs Meridiāns 567 567                      
11 Raitis Piesis Cēsu 1. pamatskola 0 0
V14 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Mārcis Jansons Siļķes 11775 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 965 932 878
2 Renārs Šķesteris Straupe 10456 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 995 968 847 830 816 0
3 Mārtiņš Trops CPSS 8782 957 933 894 880 812 805 799 737 732 649 584 0
4 Matīss Timermanis 1Pamatskola 8319 999 926 918 885 882 857 842 699 685 626    
5 Jēkabs Podnieks Meridiāns 6401 872 865 847 774 765 727 601 555 395 0 0 0
6 Tomass Turlajs Straupe 4889 788 788 753 724 648 629 559 0 0 0    
7 Renārs Kļaviņš Jaunsardze 3105 859 778 755 713
8 Niks Ugors Agra blice 2226 854 692 680                  
9 Matīss Saulīte IK Auseklis 1747 876 871 0 0 0
10 Kristaps Radziņš Meridiāns 1579 814 765                    
11 Pēteris Gailis Valmiera 1530 874 656
12 Dinārs Alksnītis Agra blice 1324 695 629                    
13 Austris Kalniņš Individuāli 1000 1000
14 Raitis Piesis Cēsu 1. pamatskola 919 497 422 0 0                
15 Uvis Sproģis Individuāli 913 913
16 Jēkabs Ločmelis ZVOC 886 886                      
17 Mārtiņš Lipskis Jaunsardze 530 530
18 Kristaps Broks Jaunsardze 529 529                      
19 Brendons Legzdiņš Individuāli 0 0
20 Roberts Laudiņš Stalbes vsk 0 0                      
21 Daniels Gailis Individuāli 0 0
V16 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Gustavs Dravants Meridiāns 9977 1000 1000 1000 971 926 922 919 874 835 823 707 0
2 Kārlis Neimanis Meridiāns 9317 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 965 903 781 668    
3 Matīss Platacis Pastariņi 6846 1000 1000 1000 1000 830 737 667 612
4 Nils Ciglis IK Auseklis 6007 1000 886 870 852 826 801 772          
5 Rinalds Radziņš Meridiāns 5359 942 857 812 782 721 630 615 0 0 0
6 Tomass Otto Abzalons Straupe 4653 733 732 657 650 648 641 592 0        
7 Emīls Zērnis Ok Saldus 1000 1000
8 Jēkabs Ločmelis ZVOC 880 880                      
9 Dāvis Krūmiņš DACVĢ 0 0
10 Salvis Jirgens Salacgrīvas nov.JS 0 0                      
11 Mareks Andreisons Salacgrīvas nov.JS 0 0
12 Dinārs Alksnītis Agra blice 0 0                      
V18 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Rihards Knēts Meridiāns 11642 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 873 769
2 Kārlis Neimanis Meridiāns 3000 1000 1000 1000                  
3 Madis Ciglis IK Auseklis 1000 1000 0 0
4 Kristaps Bruners Meridiāns 1000 1000 0                    
5 Fricis Spektors IK Auseklis 955 955
6 Dāvis Krūmiņš DACVĢ 486 486                      
7 Henrijs Lērme Individuāli 454 454
V35 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Sandis Burtnieks Individuāli 10764 1000 1000 1000 1000 950 908 889 876 829 793 770 749
2 Jānis Riža Conkorde 9809 1000 952 947 912 890 887 882 870 844 823 802 0
3 Ilmārs Dāvidsons OK Purva bridējs 8762 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 983 971 808
4 Kristaps Dzvinko Individuāli 8252 909 890 875 865 846 816 809 764 755 723    
5 Pēteris Druķis IK Auseklis 4278 944 921 839 837 737 0
6 Andris Strazdiņš OK Purva bridējs 3949 1000 1000 1000 949                
7 Uģis Kokenbergs Burkānciems OK 3782 1000 1000 909 873
8 Sandis Pētersons Conkorde 3249 872 834 773 770                
9 Artūrs Grīnbergs Ozons 2958 850 750 698 660
10 Ģirts Kilēvics Individuāli 2442 917 772 753                  
11 Juris Pētersons ZS 1388 733 655
12 Aigars Leiboms Meridiāns 1000 1000                      
13 Jānis Nāgelis Mona 811 811
14 Juris Zariņš Ozons 714 714                      
V40 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Juris Kokins Meridiāns 11594 1000 1000 1000 1000 991 978 973 963 955 946 913 875
2 Dainis Bormanis Piebalga 11274 1000 1000 1000 971 957 940 930 921 908 897 881 869
3 Ilmārs Brikmanis Individuāli 11042 992 958 954 945 934 924 924 924 889 886 882 830
4 Gatis Skrastiņš Meridiāns 10910 1000 1000 1000 953 895 889 885 877 873 872 847 819
5 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona 10878 1000 1000 1000 1000 968 932 901 899 898 851 777 652
6 Ivars Muzikants Balta 9347 889 807 794 783 782 779 775 768 761 758 733 718
7 Igors Bužs Meridiāns 4773 1000 992 964 944 873
8 Pēteris Kokarēvičs Kaimņi 3425 955 926 891 653 0              
9 Mareks Indāns Individuāli 2835 1000 938 897
10 Jānis Nāgelis Mona 1692 873 819                    
11 Vilnis Gailis Latvijas Gāze 1645 824 821
12 Pēteris Magone Umurga 1484 824 660                    
13 Gatis Dzērve OK Purva bridējs 1000 1000
14 Raimonds Bondars HUS.LV 945 945                      
15 Raivis Kalniņš Individuāli 938 938
16 Ivars Pucens Mona 880 880 0                    
17 Rolands Auziņš Individuāli 784 784
18 Aigars Savickis Smiltene 759 759 0                    
19 Juris Pētersons ZS 704 704
20 Andris Meļķerts Ok Saldus 681 681                      
21 Jānis Nulle Azimuts 666 666
22 Dzintars Kriķis Bauska 596 596                      
23 Jānis Klezbergs Individuāli 0 0
24 Valdis Janovs Individuāli 0 0                      
V45 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Igors Bužs Meridiāns 11807 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 994 989 926 898
2 Juris Lūsītis Rūjiena 10803 986 959 925 919 910 905 895 891 884 877 836 816
3 Ilmārs Skādulis Latvenergo 9580 1000 908 868 839 833 820 797 741 740 727 712 595
4 Ivars Zariņš Individuāli 5639 1000 1000 1000 909 892 838 0          
5 Modris Romka-Laurītis Saulrīti 5265 971 949 886 864 802 793 0
6 Māris Stabiņš Grundzāle 4261 946 895 832 816 772              
7 Andris Dzalbs Druļļi 4000 1000 1000 1000 1000
8 Aigars Dudelis Azimuts 3686 973 961 915 837                
9 Andis Smilga SANO 2783 786 695 686 616
10 Mareks Indāns Individuāli 1897 962 935                    
11 Austris Lepiksons Individuāli 1612 942 670
12 Viktorija Radzeviiča Individuāli 1513 805 708                    
13 Aigars Andersons OK Baisie eži 1445 735 710
14 Rolands Auziņš Individuāli 1375 718 657                    
15 Uģis Dančauskis Individuāli 1000 1000
16 Aivars Dzalbs Stalbe 750 750 0                    
17 Juris Jaunzems Individuāli 583 583
V50 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Jānis Biezais Individuāli 11236 1000 1000 1000 992 969 952 939 937 921 873 850 803
2 Uldis Alksnis Meridiāns 11118 994 977 975 964 953 924 923 900 896 891 863 858
3 Juris Rudītis Smiltene 10313 1000 929 928 926 920 896 840 794 776 776 773 755
4 Guntis Koks Meridiāns 9623 983 960 954 948 914 846 843 833 805 802 735  
5 Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda 8736 1000 975 959 934 904 903 845 787 720 709
6 Didzis Čākurs Naukšēni 8703 1000 1000 973 910 902 880 849 780 740 669    
7 Agris Spalviņš Rauna 8419 1000 1000 1000 1000 984 938 853 836 808 0
8 Valdis Pulkstenis Saulrīti 7795 978 893 861 852 804 783 697 671 635 621 0 0
9 Gatis Jansons Rīga 7445 911 898 865 844 828 818 817 778 686
10 Vilis Tupuriņš Valmiera 5304 701 666 657 596 567 563 553 531 470 0    
11 Jānis Ciglis Individuāli 5041 820 775 770 721 716 625 614 0
12 Viesturs Jauntēvs Cēsu vecpilsēta 4694 662 628 549 538 497 486 476 445 413 0 0 0
13 Ingus Rektiņš Burkānciems OK 3891 1000 1000 1000 891
14 Aigars Dudelis Azimuts 3531 966 908 859 798                
15 Edgars Andža Kāpa 3368 1000 819 806 743
16 Mārtiņš Gaigals ZVOC 3090 1000 778 668 644 0              
17 Sandris Lācis Mona 3047 822 768 747 710
18 Aivars Radziņš Bitīte 2817 768 704 675 670                
19 Māris Jēkabsons Individuāli 2317 790 772 755
20 Ojārs Millers Kāpa 1800 909 891                    
21 Genādijs Gordeiko Individuāli 1369 715 654
22 Jānis Nāgelis Mona 1000 1000                      
23 Viesturs Tamužs Mona 920 920
24 Aigars Savickis Smiltene 846 846                      
25 Raitis Padoms Limbaži 810 810
26 Gunārs Dukšte Altius 805 805                      
27 Jānis Dainis KSK 758 758
28 Ansis Rudzītis Rauna 663 663                      
29 Ansis Rudzītis Rauna 649 649 0
30 Agris Vīksna ZB 477 477                      
V55 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Andris Tilaks Priekuļi 11862 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 995 994 970 968 935
2 Aivars Zāģers Meridiāns 11729 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 995 951 939 923 921
3 Raitis Padoms Limbaži 11127 1000 1000 1000 999 975 945 910 908 896 859 850 785
4 Guntis Pelšs Rauna 7284 939 900 883 817 808 774 753 733 677      
5 Edmunds Krastiņš Balta 3491 931 910 895 755 0 0
6 Andris Grundšteins Individuāli 1627 850 777                    
7 Viesturs Lucāns Piepe 952 952 0
8 Viesturs Tamužs Mona 859 859                      
9 Ansis Rudzītis Rauna 858 858
10 Jānis Pelēķis Alnis 441 441                      
V60 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Pēteris Magone Umurga 11804 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 931 873
2 Viesturs Ziediņš Amatciems 10555 1000 1000 977 942 935 930 847 846 833 766 750 729
3 Auseklis Zeltiņš Individuāli 10431 1000 1000 1000 988 943 931 865 815 771 731 698 689
4 Vitolds Bērziņš Saulrīti 8294 816 807 753 742 734 723 709 662 660 633 558 497
5 Andris Cekuls Saulrīti 7188 906 814 777 759 740 705 671 658 629 529
6 Aldis Lapiņš Azimuts 5601 1000 1000 996 944 924 737            
7 Aivars Lapsa Saulrīti 3400 881 667 662 643 547 0
8 Oļģerts Tīliks Saulrīti 3367 730 713 666 648 610 0 0          
9 Jānis Augulis Sigulda 2757 798 714 663 582
10 Vilis Tupuriņš Valmiera 874 874                      
11 Uldis Brūns EKO-O 772 772
V70 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Andris Ģipslis ZS 11869 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 980 973 963 953
2 Kārlis Skrastiņš Saulrīti 11209 1000 1000 1000 1000 988 964 951 917 889 865 833 802
3 Ivars Vītiņš Meridiāns 10606 1000 1000 1000 970 938 917 868 850 840 808 730 685
4 Jūlijs Čakšs Cēsis 10233 956 946 932 903 875 859 841 817 814 767 762 761
5 Aldis Priedītis Individuāli 9624 1000 930 907 900 806 797 780 759 706 697 673 669
6 Māris Mālkalnietis A2 8087 919 917 905 903 890 841 780 729 694 509    
7 Edvīns Berners A2 6634 1000 933 930 882 771 722 705 691
8 Andris Actiņš Veselava 2009 467 407 406 391 338              
9 Imants Leikarts Līgatne 1964 562 504 453 445
10 Visvaldis Baltiņš Leči 0 0                      
11 Ilgvars Grīnbergs ZVOC 0 0
V8 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Renārs Ruža Straupe 10992 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 970 954 911 803 700 654
2 Rūdolfs Actiņš 3A 10848 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 953 895  
3 Jānis Rudzītis Straupe 9571 1000 1000 946 912 906 873 760 727 708 622 573 544
4 Mārtiņš Dzalbs Druļļi 4815 987 925 883 743 711 566            
5 Markuss Jans Mārsnēni 3253 740 725 663 576 549
6 Oskars Ermansons Sigudas sp.sk. 2837 793 686 583 449 326              
7 Jānis Saldūksnis KSK 2303 761 394 387 385 376
8 Edvards Rebinovs Drabešu sākumskola 1071 549 522                    
9 Niklāvs Malējs Malēji 737 432 305
10 Eduards Ulmanis Stalbe 719 362 357                    
11 Mārtiņš Cekuls Cēsis 624 368 256
12 Roberts Golubovs Individuāli 617 617                      
13 Augusts Martinsons Individuāli 565 565
14 Teodors Rebinovs Individuāli 549 549                      
15 Gustavs Gailis Valmiera 530 530
16 Viesturs Laudiņš Stalbes vsk 498 498                      
17 Eduards Olmanis Straupe 356 356
18 Krišjānis Platacis Ūdensstrazdi 347 347 0                    
19 Otto Siliņš Saulrīti 302 302
20 Miķelis Lediņš Cascade OC 240 240                      
VB Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Ainārs Drozds Priekuļi 11551 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 924 863 764
2 Jānis Olengovičs Kriptonīts 11234 1000 1000 1000 981 976 973 960 941 868 852 845 838
3 Andris Saldūksnis KSK 10322 987 941 914 903 861 852 832 825 820 802 801 784
4 Dagnis Kaņepe Meridiāns 9692 1000 1000 945 940 933 900 871 804 797 765 737 0
5 Mārtiņš Platacis Meridiāns 8853 979 978 972 919 900 874 872 843 828 688 0
6 Māris Baltiņš Leči 8839 915 799 766 764 758 755 748 698 693 692 663 588
7 Jānis Balodis Individuāli 8243 770 769 759 740 739 705 681 675 621 601 593 590
8 Ģirts Pakalns KSK 8184 1000 956 955 941 898 893 875 837 829      
9 Jānis Brakšs Kriptonīts 7840 839 815 789 718 714 700 699 692 682 658 534
10 Jānis Lucāns Valmiera 7409 876 824 764 756 745 726 715 703 650 650    
11 Agris Peipiņš Meridiāns 7293 1000 1000 929 846 821 715 710 700 572
12 Jānis Saulītis Individuāli 5697 924 780 754 732 707 613 605 582        
13 Raivis Grīviņš B&Co 5664 941 778 736 691 649 649 615 605
14 Aivars Dzalbs Stalbe 5546 792 689 674 663 618 583 514 514 499 0 0 0
15 Andis Malējs Meridiāns 4401 966 909 895 839 792
16 Andris Neimanis Meridiāns 3736 685 646 640 612 597 556            
17 Raitis Bērziņš OK Kurmis 2657 841 671 614 531
18 Arvīds Ozoliņš Individuāli 2447 664 650 578 555                
19 Arnis Šulmeisters Saulrīti 2138 801 761 576 0
20 Jānis Mednis Individuāli 2135 654 623 476 382 0              
21 Jānis Millers Valmiera 2111 573 528 523 487 0
22 Ivars Jēkabsons KSK 1872 775 571 526                  
23 Mārtiņš Dravants Zosēni 1777 712 565 500
24 Jurģis Baumeisters ZS 27. KB 1757 637 380 378 362 0              
25 Ivars Cekuls Saulrīti 1537 552 503 482
26 Aleksandrs Ļubinskis Kriptonīts 1472 821 651                    
27 Raimonds Rebinovs Individuāli 1309 488 487 334
28 Didzis Krūmiņš Individuāli 1147 603 544 0                  
29 Jan Shaužc Čehija 835 835
30 Alberts Lācis OK Purva bridējs 710 710                      
31 Ilze Buža Meridiāns 664 664
32 Aigars Zumbergs Priekuļi 635 635                      
33 Agris Kramiņš Corko 600 600
34 Arnis Parts Naukšēni 500 500                      
35 Inese Mūrmane Individuāli 397 397
36 Aldis Skrauts Individuāli 393 393                      
37 Juris Pētersons ZS 0 0
38 Leons Peļņa Azimuts 0 0                      
39 Mārtiņš Stepiņš ZS 27. KB 0 0
VC Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Aleksandrs Ļubinskis Kriptonīts 10535 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 925 880 871 859 0
2 Armands Šmits Sadales tīkli 9741 1000 1000 1000 922 867 860 850 837 820 795 790  
3 Andris Petrovskis Petriks un Ko 9477 1000 978 953 948 906 822 821 804 785 741 719
4 Ainars Logins Meridiāns 8744 1000 1000 959 956 885 856 831 791 740 726 0  
5 Konstantīns Tavars Individuāli 8497 803 794 793 775 764 751 678 665 663 617 602 592
6 Agnis Markitāns Individuāli 5362 991 919 846 767 728 563 548 0        
7 Raivo Gailis Valmiera 5034 887 854 682 680 680 645 606
8 Eduards Rudzītis Straupe 4532 1000 991 936 897 708              
9 Arnis Parts Naukšēni 3418 997 813 810 798
10 Ivars Cekuls Saulrīti 3053 880 762 709 702                
11 Uģis Dančauskis Individuāli 2647 1000 1000 647
12 Jānis Kuprišs Grundzāle 2557 875 860 822                  
13 Aldis Kanapolis Piepe 2402 957 800 645
14 Jurģis Baumeisters ZS 27. KB 2241 744 644 504 349 0 0            
15 Jānis Lucāns Valmiera 1876 1000 876
16 Kārlis Prauliņš Sēlijas mežs 900 900                      
17 Normunds Korņejevs Individuāli 874 874
18 Valentīns Ciguzis Individuāli 853 461 392                    
19 Valdis Janovs Individuāli 848 848
20 Valdis Pikšens Lielvārde 763 763 0 0                  
21 Gints Gemzis Individuāli 706 706
22 Pāves Ribakovs Arkādija 676 676                      
23 Armands Kaņepe Individuāli 557 557
24 Aleksandrs Goubovs Individuāli 0 0                      
VE Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Matiass Jansons Siļķes 10631 961 938 936 928 908 905 892 871 870 849 820 753
2 Agris Reiznieks Meridiāns 9358 925 839 838 825 798 782 777 740 736 718 698 682
3 Andris Dzalbs Druļļi 8542 875 853 843 804 792 768 765 754 749 694 645
4 Kalvis Kaļva DACVĢ 8524 999 840 816 805 767 760 754 728 726 680 649  
5 Ansis Actiņš A3 7613 923 896 870 862 847 839 825 781 770
6 Jānis Naglis Meridiāns 6895 876 876 814 797 791 748 722 673 598      
7 Anatolijs Tarasovs Būdaskalns 6867 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 867
8 Mārtiņš Vabulis Burkānciems OK 6754 997 879 849 843 838 830 775 743        
9 Valters Kaminskis Meridiāns 6579 901 876 873 838 806 788 759 738
10 Gints Trēziņš B&Co 6201 872 865 836 767 760 758 682 661        
11 Pauls Platais Ozons 4550 1000 1000 901 826 823 0
12 Ainārs Drozds Priekuļi 4510 1000 1000 935 858 717              
13 Edijs Dzalbs Stalbe 4266 1000 848 824 811 783
14 Kaspars Radziņš Meridiāns 3573 1000 890 874 809                
15 Guntis Māliņš Kāpa 3456 1000 853 840 763
16 Artis Ločmelis B&Co 3183 889 866 736 692                
17 Madis Ciglis IK Auseklis 2972 840 739 718 675 0
18 Juris Dzenītis O-veikals 2869 1000 935 934                  
19 Pēteris Lediņš Cascade OC 2334 818 765 751
20 Andris Cāns Sigulda 1879 1000 879 0                  
21 Jānis Olengovičs Kriptonīts 1805 939 866
22 Ēriks Gruzde Veselava 1585 811 774                    
23 Jēkabs Knēts Meridiāns 1404 734 670
24 Jurģis Dudelis Būdaskalns 1320 742 578                    
25 Agris Auce AA 1256 644 612
26 Mareks Tumašs Spararats 1031 595 436                    
27 Uldis Pekuss Mona 1019 577 442
28 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Kurmis 1016 515 501                    
29 Otārs Putrālis Azimuts 1000 1000
30 Rūdolfs Zērnis Ok Saldus 1000 1000                      
31 Nauris Spalviņš Meridiāns 908 908
32 Eric Bone ASV 881 881                      
33 Juris Pētersons ZS 850 451 399 0
34 Kārlis Kaminskis Meridiāns 807 807                      
35 Aigars Leiboms Meridiāns 800 800
36 Oskars Zērnis Ok Saldus 763 763                      
37 Jānis Melbārdis B&Co 760 760
38 Mārtiņš Platacis Meridiāns 757 757                      
39 Valters Ļubinskis Kriptonīts 737 737
40 Uvis Soika Teika 720 720                      
41 Andis Leontjevs OK Arona 706 706
42 Dairis Magone Meridiāns 682 682                      
43 Raimonds Bricis Meridiāns 609 609
NOCLAS Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Noname NONAME NOTEAM