Meridiāns 2018
Meridiāns OK.
Siļku mežs 1.kārta
Rezultāti
S10 | S12 | S16 | S18 | S35 | S40 |
S45 | S50 | S60 | S70 | S8 | SB |
SC | TAUTAS | V10 | V12 | V14 | V16 |
V18 | V35 | V40 | V45 | V50 | V55 |
V60 | V70 | V8 | VB | VC | VE |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Puķīte,Laura | Agra blice | 22:10 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Dravante,Emīlija | Zosēni | 22:26 + 00:16 988 |
3 | Rasa,Evelīna | Meridiāns | 25:50 + 03:40 858 |
4 | Sunepa,Evelīna | Meridiāns | 26:06 + 03:56 849 |
5 | Beroza,Patrīcija | Individuāli | 34:12 + 12:02 648 |
6 | Beroza,Marta | 4.Bērnudārzs | 35:17 + 13:07 628 |
NC | Boze,Marta | Meridiāns | 0 |
NC | Jarmalaviča,Elīna | Straupe | 0 |
NC | Krastiņa,Adriana | Meridiāns | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Lamberte,Lote | Straupe | 30:31 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Kļaviņa-Kosika,Aleksandra | Individuāli | 42:56 + 12:25 710 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Baltiņa,Leonarda | Leči | 39:29 + 00:00 1000 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Caune,Agnija | Jaunsardze | 41:09 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Stabiņa,Zanda | Jaunsardze | 46:54 + 05:45 877 |
3 | Berķe,Paula | Straupe | 56:07 + 14:58 733 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Rība-Baltiņa,Dace | Leči | 43:45 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Zāģere,Iveta | Meridiāns | 54:00 + 10:15 810 |
3 | Marena,Agita | KSK | 56:29 + 12:44 774 |
4 | Liepiņa,Marta | Individuāli | 57:24 + 13:39 762 |
5 | Leimane,Ilze | Individuāli | 1:07:36 + 23:51 647 |
DSQ | Saulīte,Anita | Burkānciems OK | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Ikšele,Dace | Jaunpiebalga | 46:43 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Grāpēna,Anda | Valmiera | 1:00:39 + 13:56 770 |
3 | Krastiņa,Ieva | Individuāli | 1:01:57 + 15:14 754 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Soročina,Evija | Individuāli | 1:08:24 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Vaļska,Inga | Meridiāns | 1:10:24 + 02:00 971 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Zariņa,Ilze | Jaunpiebalga | 58:48 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Eglīte,Inguna | Meridiāns | 58:59 + 00:11 996 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Alksne,Aija | Straupe | 40:49 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Sila,Gunta | Mārsnēni | 42:37 + 01:48 957 |
3 | Egle,Ināra | Meridiāns | 1:12:05 + 31:16 566 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Skujiņa,Erna | Limbaži | 42:53 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Kļava,Inta | Saulrīti | 54:24 + 11:31 788 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Actiņa,Elza | A3 | 14:08 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Zigmunte,Megija | Individuāli | 18:09 + 04:01 778 |
3 | Naudiņa,Estere | Individuāli | 19:08 + 05:00 738 |
4 | Vecā,Made | Individuāli | 19:36 + 05:28 721 |
5 | Stieciņa,Anita | Meridiāns | 26:38 + 12:30 530 |
6 | Platace,Rita | Ūdensstrazdi | 31:01 + 16:53 455 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Boze,Inese | DACVĢ | 43:55 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Dudele,Lita | SK Briksnis | 48:16 + 04:21 909 |
3 | Gaile,Agnese | Ūdensstrazdi | 53:35 + 09:40 819 |
4 | Buiķe,Signe | Individuāli | 59:22 + 15:27 739 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Jansona,Ingrīda | Siļķes | 48:47 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Berķe,Ginta | Druļļi | 53:22 + 04:35 914 |
3 | Buholce,Linda | Aknīste | 2:08:10 +1:19:23 380 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Veide,Ilmārs | Individuāli | 33:28 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Ķīsis,Toms | Agra blice | 39:58 + 06:30 837 |
3 | Valdmanis,Gustavs | Agra blice | 40:04 + 06:36 835 |
4 | Spilbergs,Niks | Priekuļi | 48:58 + 15:30 683 |
5 | Plakans,Ričards | Priekuļi | 48:59 + 15:31 683 |
6 | Skrastiņš,Toms | Agra blice | 1:12:55 + 39:27 458 |
7 | Rasa,Elīna | Individuāli | 1:23:08 + 49:40 402 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Ruža,Renārs | Straupe | 15:34 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Ezeriņš,Marts | CPSS | 20:38 + 05:04 754 |
3 | Ozoliņš,Egons | Meridiāns | 21:40 + 06:06 718 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Dravants,Niklāvs | CJS | 23:07 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Kaminskis,Renārs | Meridiāns | 25:00 + 01:53 924 |
3 | Ruža,Rinalds | Straupe | 28:23 + 05:16 814 |
4 | Malējs,Ernests | Meridiāns | 39:24 + 16:17 586 |
5 | Lusts,Eduards | Agra blice | 39:48 + 16:41 580 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kļaviņš,Renārs | Jaunsardze | 35:57 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Saulīte,Emīls | IK Auseklis | 46:00 + 10:03 781 |
3 | Čākurs,Edijs | Naukšēni | 47:01 + 11:04 764 |
4 | Trops,Mārtiņš | CPSS | 56:19 + 20:22 638 |
5 | Turlajs,Tomass | Straupe | 56:48 + 20:51 632 |
6 | Gūtmanis,Roberts | Meridiāns | 56:56 + 20:59 631 |
7 | Neimanis,Mārtiņš | Individuāli | 1:01:10 + 25:13 587 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Saulīte,Matīss | IK Auseklis | 44:39 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Jansons,Mārcis | Siļķes | 59:20 + 14:41 752 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Neimanis,Kārlis | Meridiāns | 41:03 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Platacis,Matīss | Pastariņi | 44:23 + 03:20 924 |
3 | Gaio,Silvio | G.S.Pavione | 52:59 + 11:56 774 |
4 | Lērme,Henrijs | Individuāli | 1:13:10 + 32:07 561 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Godiņš,Mārtiņš | 42km/B3 | 49:58 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Burtnieks,Sandis | Individuāli | 50:26 + 00:28 990 |
3 | Riža,Jānis | Conkorde | 55:49 + 05:51 895 |
4 | Krastiņš,Austris | SK Briksnis | 1:01:29 + 11:31 812 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Skrastiņš,Gatis | Meridiāns | 58:59 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Muzikants,Ivars | Balta | 1:00:26 + 01:27 976 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Romka-Laurītis,Modris | Saulrīti | 58:11 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Markitāns,Agnis | Individuāli | 1:05:47 + 07:36 884 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Koks,Guntis | Meridiāns | 44:35 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Biezais,Jānis | Individuāli | 45:05 + 00:30 988 |
3 | Stabiņš,Māris | Grundzāle | 46:43 + 02:08 954 |
4 | Čākurs,Didzis | Naukšēni | 47:37 + 03:02 936 |
5 | Magone,Pēteris | Umurga | 49:24 + 04:49 902 |
6 | Alksnis,Uldis | Meridiāns | 52:51 + 08:16 843 |
7 | Pulkstenis,Valdis | Saulrīti | 53:22 + 08:47 835 |
8 | Naglis,Aivars | Vecpiebalga | 58:48 + 14:13 758 |
9 | Janitēns,Viesturs | Individuāli | 1:06:57 + 22:22 665 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Padoms,Raitis | Limbaži | 43:25 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Zāģers,Aivars | Meridiāns | 44:56 + 01:31 966 |
3 | Pelšs,Guntis | Rauna | 50:34 + 07:09 858 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Zeltiņš,Auseklis | Individuāli | 51:30 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Bērziņš,Vitolds | Saulrīti | 57:00 + 05:30 903 |
3 | Tīliks,Oļģerts | Saulrīti | 59:37 + 08:07 863 |
4 | Cekuls,Andris | Saulrīti | 1:04:14 + 12:44 801 |
5 | Lapsa,Aivars | Saulrīti | 1:09:46 + 18:16 738 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Skrastiņš,Kārlis | Saulrīti | 50:37 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Vītiņš,Ivars | Meridiāns | 56:00 + 05:23 903 |
3 | Priedītis,Aldis | Individuāli | 1:09:54 + 19:17 724 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Actiņš,Rūdolfs | 3A | 12:19 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Rebinovs,Teodors | Individuāli | 19:39 + 07:20 626 |
3 | Grāpis,Teodors | Individuāli | 21:55 + 09:36 561 |
4 | Dzalbs,Mārtiņš | Druļļi | 22:06 + 09:47 557 |
5 | Liepiņš,Miks | Individuāli | 22:47 + 10:28 540 |
6 | Jansons,Tomass | Siļķes | 31:53 + 19:34 386 |
7 | Sebris,Ralfs | Meridiāns | 32:20 + 20:01 380 |
8 | Platacis,Krišjānis | Ūdensstrazdi | 45:18 + 32:59 271 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Platacis,Mārtiņš | Meridiāns | 42:14 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Baltiņš,Māris | Leči | 53:54 + 11:40 783 |
3 | Šulmeisters,Arnis | Saulrīti | 53:58 + 11:44 782 |
4 | Saulītis,Jānis | Individuāli | 55:00 + 12:46 767 |
5 | Saldūksnis,Andris | KSK | 56:13 + 13:59 751 |
6 | Balodis,Jānis | Individuāli | 58:49 + 16:35 718 |
7 | Dzvinko,Kristaps | Individuāli | 1:43:50 +1:01:36 406 |
8 | Jonaitis,Toms | Valmiera | 1:44:00 +1:01:46 406 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Brakšs,Jānis | Kriptonīts | 31:40 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Ļubinskis,Aleksandrs | Kriptonīts | 36:58 + 05:18 856 |
3 | Purs,Māris | Cēsis | 37:36 + 05:56 842 |
4 | Tavars,Konstantīns | Individuāli | 56:17 + 24:37 562 |
5 | Zāliītis,Jānis | Meridiāns | 57:26 + 25:46 551 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Drozds,Ainārs | Priekuļi | 45:33 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Caune,Ilgvars | RJCJD | 51:15 + 05:42 888 |
3 | Jansons,Matiass | Siļķes | 52:35 + 07:02 866 |
4 | Olengovičs,Jānis | Kriptonīts | 52:56 + 07:23 860 |
5 | Actiņš,Ansis | A3 | 55:07 + 09:34 826 |
6 | Reiznieks,Agris | Meridiāns | 56:27 + 10:54 806 |
7 | Vabulis,Mārtiņš | Burkānciems OK | 57:33 + 12:00 791 |
8 | Dzalbs,Andris | Druļļi | 59:10 + 13:37 769 |
9 | Knēts,Jēkabs | Meridiāns | 1:15:57 + 30:24 599 |
28.03.18 13:28:43 eTiming Version 3.0 Emit as
Lisensed to: Emit as