1 | Ralfs Prauliņš | 0:18:18 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
2 | Lars Anders Luiks | 0:18:30 | Kāpa OK |
3 | Renārs Ruža | 0:19:36 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
4 | Emīls Vilkaušs | 0:21:22 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
5 | Emīls Tarass | 0:21:47 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
6 | Dāvis Bautris | 0:23:27 | Auseklis IK |
7 | Jēkabs Poikāns | 0:28:30 | Auseklis IK |
8 | Pēteris Arnicāns | 0:32:00 | Kāpa OK |
9 | Dāvis Groševs | 0:34:45 | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK |
10 | Aivis Vasiļauskis | 0:35:56 | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK |
11 | Sebastians Janovs | 0:37:50 | Siguldas Takas |
12 | Leo Lucāns | 0:39:24 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
13 | Oskars Ermansons | 0:40:10 | Siguldas sporta skola |
14 | Marts Ezeriņš | 0:41:22 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
15 | Valters Junikāns | 0:42:04 | Ogre OK/SC |
16 | Deivids Solovjovs | 0:46:44 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
17 | Druvis Elksnītis | 0:47:25 | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK |
18 | Rafaels Vavilins | 0:51:22 | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK |
19 | Daņila Galejevs | 0:53:48 | Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads |
20 | Normunds Tjuniņš | 0:57:12 | ZVOC-VBSS |
21 | Valters Tišanovs | 1:23:53 | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK |
Dāvis Zariņš | DISQ | ZVOC-VBSS | |
Markuss Jānis Pommers | DISQ | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS | |
Haralds Salavs | DISQ | Kāpa OK | |
Ernests Dumpis | DISQ | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja | |
Roberts Cēbers | DISQ | Jaunsardze Valmiera |
1 | Mārtiņš Dzenītis | 0:18:34 | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona |
2 | Emīls Šulcs | 0:20:14 | Ogre OK/SC |
3 | Renārs Grasis | 0:20:34 | Ogre OK/SC |
4 | Rūdolfs Graudiņš | 0:20:39 | Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS |
5 | Ritvars Ļepeškins | 0:20:48 | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona |
6 | Rinalds Ruža | 0:21:14 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
7 | Lūkass Siliņš | 0:22:09 | Ogre OK/SC |
8 | Jānis Žugris | 0:22:49 | Ogre OK/SC |
9 | Roberts Graudiņš | 0:22:52 | Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS |
10 | Uvis Šolmanis | 0:24:30 | Auseklis IK |
11 | Gustavs Plonis | 0:26:30 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
12 | Francis Vimba | 0:26:40 | Auseklis IK |
13 | Mikus Nenišķis | 0:26:52 | Sēlijas mežs OSK |
14 | Kevins Švalbe | 0:27:22 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
15 | Edvards Zvirgzdiņš | 0:28:02 | Auseklis IK |
16 | Toms Kaļva | 0:28:31 | Ogre OK/SC |
17 | Olivers Plociņš | 0:28:36 | Ogre OK/SC |
18 | Pauls Olafs Straume | 0:29:22 | Auseklis IK |
19 | Jēkabs Gediņš | 0:30:11 | Auseklis IK |
20 | Matīss Kalniņš | 0:31:09 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS-Jaunsardze |
21 | Adriāns Kuģenieks | 0:32:59 | |
22 | Bruno Šterns | 0:34:09 | Ogre OK/SC |
23 | Kārlis Strikauskis | 0:34:59 | Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS |
24 | Roberts Arnicāns | 0:36:23 | Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS |
25 | Jānis Ošiņš | 0:39:07 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
26 | Gustavs Neimanis | 0:42:14 | Ogre OK/SC |
27 | Lauris Kokins | 0:42:54 | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK |
28 | Valters Ozollapa | 0:46:51 | Jaunsardze Valmiera |
29 | Jēkabs Kaķis | 0:52:32 | ZVOC-VBSS |
30 | Reino Urpens | 0:57:29 | ZVOC-VBSS |
31 | Emīls Dāvis Gelbergs | 1:01:17 | ZVOC-VBSS |
32 | Rodrigo Grasis | 1:10:28 | Jaunsardze Valmiera |
33 | Matīss Kalējs | 1:33:29 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
Matiss Martinsons | DISQ | Siguldas sporta skola |
1 | Dāvis Vintišs | 0:33:08 | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona |
2 | Emīls Lazdāns | 0:34:38 | Auseklis IK |
3 | Gustavs Staņa | 0:35:54 | Auseklis IK |
4 | Jēkabs Segliņš | 0:37:31 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
5 | Uvis Sproģis | 0:39:37 | Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS |
6 | Pēteris Gailis | 0:40:11 | ZVOC-VBSS |
7 | Emīls Gustavs Gulbis | 0:40:36 | Ogre OK/SC |
8 | Jēkabs Podnieks | 0:41:02 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
9 | Emīls Lecinskis | 0:43:28 | Kāpa OK |
10 | Mārtiņš Reinis Trops | 0:44:58 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
11 | Renārs Kļaviņš | 0:46:18 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS-Jaunsardze |
12 | Markuss Brasavs-Muižnieks | 0:46:26 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
13 | Emīls Fišers | 0:47:48 | Ogre OK/SC |
14 | Kristers Lārmanis | 0:48:36 | Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS |
15 | Edijs Čākurs | 0:51:07 | Naukšēni |
16 | Toms Zvaigzne | 0:54:48 | Smiltenes novada jaunsargu vienība |
17 | Patriks Gustavs Rinkevičs | 0:54:58 | Ogre OK/SC |
18 | Mārtiņš Mežsargs | 0:57:16 | Siguldas sporta skola |
19 | Audris Odo Vītoliņš | 0:59:00 | Ogre OK/SC |
20 | Eduards Šveicers | 0:59:02 | Smiltenes novada jaunsargu vienība |
21 | Roberts Ķirkums | 0:59:10 | Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS |
22 | Emīls Miķis | 0:59:52 | ZVOC-VBSS |
23 | Kārlis Ošs | 1:01:14 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
24 | Emīls Saulīte | 1:01:24 | Auseklis IK |
25 | Renārs Vagulis | 1:03:50 | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK |
26 | Jēkabs Toms Andersons | 1:06:04 | Ogre OK/SC |
27 | Jānis Zeps | 1:08:25 | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona |
28 | Ģirts Harkins | 1:09:49 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS-Jaunsardze |
29 | Valērijs Leons | 1:19:57 | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK |
30 | Ronalds Aleksāns | 1:26:06 | Ogre OK/SC |
31 | Mārtiņš Neimanis | 1:35:42 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
32 | Reinis Aščuks | 1:38:35 | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK |
33 | Kristofers Plociņš | 1:46:13 | Ogre OK/SC |
34 | Toms Ģērmanis | 2:04:59 | Auseklis IK |
Dāvids Voitehovskis | DISQ | ZVOC-VBSS | |
Edvards Krūmiņš | DISQ | Alnis OK-JNSC |
1 | Matīss Saulīte | 0:53:47 | Auseklis IK |
2 | Artems Babins | 0:54:16 | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona |
3 | Kārlis Stradiņš | 0:56:01 | Auseklis IK |
4 | Artūrs Freimanis | 0:57:29 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
5 | Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš | 0:58:44 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
6 | Nils Ciglis | 1:03:18 | Kāpa OK |
7 | Andris Svilāns | 1:03:43 | Ogre OK/SC |
8 | Austris Kalniņš | 1:05:07 | Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS |
9 | Matīss Timermanis | 1:05:27 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
10 | Mārcis Graudums | 1:05:49 | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona |
11 | Normunds Zaharāns | 1:06:53 | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK |
12 | Uģis Beķeris | 1:07:21 | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona |
13 | Emīls Ģērmanis | 1:08:14 | Auseklis IK |
14 | Mārcis Jansons | 1:09:26 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
15 | Mārcis Zariņš | 1:14:27 | Ozons/RSP |
16 | Klāvs Pļaviņš | 1:17:58 | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona |
17 | Tomass Otto Abzalons | 1:25:41 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
18 | Ermīns Neilands | 1:28:53 | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK |
Paulis Janovs | DISQ | Siguldas Takas |
1 | Rihards Krūmiņš | 0:59:39 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
2 | Dāvis Šolmanis | 1:03:23 | Auseklis IK |
3 | Rihards Gailis | 1:05:13 | Auseklis IK |
4 | Pauls Alberings | 1:07:59 | Burkānciems & Co VSK |
5 | Kārlis Neimanis | 1:09:35 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
6 | Ansis Poikāns | 1:12:19 | Auseklis IK |
7 | Emīls Zērnis | 1:14:36 | Saldus OK |
8 | Edijs Dzalbs | 1:15:23 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
9 | Rihards Knēts | 1:20:50 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
10 | Jēkabs Janovs | 1:29:37 | Siguldas Takas |
11 | Kristiāns Staņa | 1:31:49 | Auseklis IK |
12 | Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba | 1:34:40 | ZVOC-VBSS |
Matīss Leitlands | DISQ | Burkānciems & Co VSK | |
Ralfs Zvaigzne | DISQ | Smiltenes novada jaunsargu vienība |
1 | Ilgvars Caune | 1:03:21 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS-Jaunsardze |
2 | Valters Reneslācis | 1:04:51 | Ogre OK/SC |
3 | Matīss Slikšjānis | 1:08:41 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS-Jaunsardze |
4 | Edgars Ustinovs | 1:09:09 | Ogre OK/SC |
5 | Kalvis Kaļva | 1:10:12 | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona |
6 | Kristaps Bruners | 1:14:01 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
7 | Haralds Ulmanis | 1:21:05 | Auseklis IK |
1 | Mārtiņš Linde | 1:05:34 | Ozons |
2 | Gatis Barons | 1:06:51 | Kāpa OK |
3 | Māris Jansons | 1:11:45 | Ozons |
4 | Rolands Rudītis | 1:12:12 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
5 | Artūrs Gulbis | 1:14:00 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
6 | Kalvis Brūns | 1:15:34 | Ozons |
7 | Kārlis Vilciņš | 1:16:23 | Kāpa OK |
8 | Jānis Skujenieks | 1:17:50 | Ozons |
9 | Jānis Užulis | 1:20:40 | Kāpa OK |
10 | Atis Heinols | 1:25:16 | Kāpa OK |
11 | Armands Broks | 1:25:28 | Ind. |
12 | Emīls Endele | 1:27:10 | KURMIS OK |
13 | Dairis Magone | 1:27:46 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
14 | Ainārs Brālītis | 1:28:11 | Sēlijas mežs OSK |
15 | Māris Zinbergs | 1:35:16 | Siguldas Takas |
16 | Kristers Aparjods | 1:40:45 | Kāpa OK |
17 | Krists Krastiņš | 1:46:19 | KURMIS OK |
1 | Oskars Seilis | 0:50:10 | Surikati |
2 | Agris Reiznieks | 0:52:36 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
3 | Jānis Brakšs | 0:55:01 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
4 | Henrijs Šuķītis | 0:56:49 | Ind. |
5 | Alberts Lācis | 0:57:48 | Purva Bridējs OK |
6 | Jānis Saliņš | 0:58:26 | Kāpa OK |
7 | Artūrs Ķeris | 0:58:39 | Taka TOK |
8 | Rolands Dakteris | 1:00:14 | Sprīdītis TSK |
9 | Arnis Šūlmeisters | 1:00:22 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
10 | Andris Saldūksnis | 1:01:52 | KSK |
11 | Sandis Zukulis | 1:03:19 | Surikati |
12 | Kristaps Kalniņš | 1:03:25 | Auseklis IK |
13 | Rihards Staģis | 1:04:36 | Auseklis IK |
14 | Ģirts Goško | 1:10:48 | Auseklis IK |
15 | Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis | 1:11:20 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS-Jaunsardze |
16 | Oskars Staģis | 1:14:12 | Auseklis IK |
17 | Ivars Lācis | 1:20:21 | Siguldas Takas |
18 | Jānis Zilvers | 1:46:57 | Siguldas Takas |
19 | Jānis Spektors | 1:55:46 | Auseklis IK |
Ingmārs Vaiders | DISQ | Ind. |
1 | Edgars Bertuks | 1:22:20 | Alūksne-Ape OK |
2 | Jānis Krūmiņš | 1:29:04 | Briksnis SK |
3 | Artūrs Pauliņš | 1:29:38 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
4 | Uldis Upītis | 1:32:28 | Kāpa OK |
5 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 1:32:45 | Saldus OK |
6 | Endijs Titomers | 1:34:29 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
7 | Guntis Māliņš | 1:36:57 | Kāpa OK |
8 | Valts Ulmanis | 1:37:05 | Auseklis IK |
9 | Ainārs Drozds | 1:37:12 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
10 | Andris Cāns | 1:38:15 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
11 | Pauls Platais | 1:40:41 | Ozons |
12 | Anatolijs Tarasovs | 1:43:09 | Būdaskalns |
13 | Ivars Celiņš | 1:43:52 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
14 | Andris Gailis | 2:06:38 | Auseklis IK |
15 | Uldis Katlaps | 2:40:27 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
1 | Mārtiņš Platacis | 1:14:25 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
2 | Agris Peipiņš | 1:16:27 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
3 | Oskars Rencis | 1:16:55 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
4 | Andis Janovs | 1:17:01 | Briksnis SK |
5 | Austris Krastiņš | 1:17:23 | Briksnis SK |
6 | Mārcis Gediņš | 1:17:26 | Auseklis IK |
7 | Māris Stucis | 1:20:26 | Ind. |
8 | Gatis Grīnbergs | 1:23:37 | Saldus OK |
9 | Salvis Daģis | 1:26:31 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
10 | Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš | 1:27:27 | Auseklis IK |
11 | Sandis Burtnieks | 1:30:50 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
12 | Arnis Šnore | 1:31:05 | Auseklis IK |
13 | Jānis Kukks | 1:37:23 | Ind. |
14 | Kristaps Saulītis | 1:41:47 | Sūneklis |
15 | Artūrs Pauļukevičs | 1:44:49 | Ogre OK/SC |
16 | Artūrs Graube | 1:48:34 | Ozons |
17 | Aleksejs Jefimovs | 3:00:54 | Kāpa OK |
Kristaps Dzvinko | DISQ | Ind. |
1 | Juris Dzenītis | 1:03:12 | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona |
2 | Guntars Mankus | 1:05:01 | Saldus OK |
3 | Gints Trēziņš | 1:07:07 | Burkānciems & Co VSK |
4 | Jānis Segliņš | 1:07:11 | Sprīdītis TSK |
5 | Mārtiņš Godiņš | 1:07:55 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
6 | Ernests Koleda | 1:12:29 | Ind. |
7 | Valdis Janovs | 1:16:07 | Siguldas Takas |
8 | Sulev Luik | 1:17:16 | Kāpa OK |
9 | Māris Baltiņš | 1:20:45 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
10 | Atis Andersons | 1:21:41 | OK Baisie Eži |
11 | Raivis Kalniņš | 1:22:13 | Alūksne-Ape OK |
12 | Māris Zeiļuks | 1:24:16 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
13 | Krišs Karnītis | 1:25:50 | Kāpa OK |
14 | Normunds Grava | 1:47:27 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
1 | Uldis Brucis | 0:57:31 | Saldus OK |
2 | Oskars Zērnis | 1:02:04 | Saldus OK |
3 | Dagnis Kaņepe | 1:05:13 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
4 | Otārs Putrālis | 1:06:15 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
5 | Uvis Soika | 1:06:51 | Ozons |
6 | Andris Dzalbs | 1:07:30 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
7 | Aigars Leiboms | 1:08:01 | Kāpa OK |
8 | Pēteris Stradiņš | 1:09:20 | Auseklis IK |
9 | Mareks Indāns | 1:09:28 | Ogre OK/SC |
10 | Ingus Grasis | 1:11:49 | Auseklis IK |
11 | Aigars Treijers | 1:12:26 | Ogre OK/SC |
12 | Artis Friks | 1:13:34 | Auseklis IK |
13 | Arnis Grasis | 1:14:50 | Auseklis IK |
14 | Pēteris Druķis | 1:18:23 | Auseklis IK |
15 | Armands Teteris | 1:19:12 | Taka TOK |
16 | Aldis Banga | 1:20:33 | Prizma |
17 | Ģirts Kilēvics | 1:20:50 | Ind. |
18 | Reinis Nīmanis | 1:22:44 | Ogre OK/SC |
19 | Egons Šolmanis | 1:24:56 | Auseklis IK |
20 | Aivars Dzalbs | 1:29:48 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
21 | Vilnis Gailis | 1:41:21 | Burkānciems & Co VSK |
22 | Aldis Kanapolis | 1:45:31 | Ind. |
23 | Rinalds Graudiņš | 1:52:06 | Kāpa OK |
1 | Guntis Arnicāns | 0:57:10 | A2 |
2 | Jānis Virbulis | 0:57:47 | Taka TOK |
3 | Meelis Zimmermann | 1:00:32 | A2 |
4 | Ints Ulmanis | 1:04:24 | Auseklis IK |
5 | Sergejs Šadrins | 1:06:09 | Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads |
6 | Antti Roose | 1:06:55 | OK Põlva Kobras |
7 | Māris Vabulnieks | 1:07:45 | Alūksne-Ape OK |
8 | Andris Meļķerts | 1:09:22 | Saldus OK |
9 | Ainārs Skrubis | 1:10:43 | Ziemeļkurzeme OK |
10 | Jānis Lucāns | 1:11:18 | Ind. |
11 | Valdis Kokorišs | 1:13:18 | Mona OK |
12 | Atis Zariņš | 1:13:38 | Mona OK |
13 | Māris Stabiņš | 1:17:13 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
14 | Jurijs Narels | 1:19:40 | Sēlijas mežs OSK |
15 | Ilmārs Dukulis | 1:20:52 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
16 | Ingus Rektiņš | 1:28:26 | Burkānciems & Co VSK |
17 | Juris Rudītis | 1:32:00 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
Valters Kaminskis | DISQ | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
1 | Ģirts Mamis | 1:03:09 | Mona OK |
2 | Ēriks Ūdris | 1:04:13 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
3 | Juris Zariņš | 1:04:52 | Mona OK |
4 | Jānis Nāgelis | 1:07:15 | Mona OK |
5 | Ģirts Zīlišķis | 1:08:28 | Mona OK |
6 | Guntis Dude | 1:08:38 | Sprīdītis TSK |
7 | Uldis Vērdiņš | 1:10:57 | Alūksne-Ape OK |
8 | Ainārs Gailis | 1:13:49 | Auseklis IK |
9 | Pēteris Kokarēvičs | 1:19:35 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
10 | Ojars Millers | 1:21:36 | Kāpa OK |
11 | Aigars Dudelis | 1:23:14 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
12 | Kalvis Bricis | 1:26:48 | Bez kompasa |
13 | Kārlis Groskaufmanis | 1:27:14 | Kāpa OK |
14 | Viesturs Lucāns | 1:30:42 | Ind. |
15 | Sandris Lācis | 1:31:20 | Mona OK |
16 | Andrejs Gaumigs | 1:31:29 | Mona OK |
17 | Urmas Laev | 1:33:06 | Auseklis IK |
18 | Ojārs Milleris | 1:33:14 | Ind. |
19 | Aigars Savickis | 1:34:11 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS Jaunsardze |
20 | Pēteris Zariņš | 1:36:36 | Mona OK |
21 | Aivars Zāģers | 1:38:22 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
Valdis Pulkstenis | DISQ | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
1 | Harijs Lācars | 0:45:56 | SILVA |
2 | Jānis Saliņš | 0:46:04 | Mežmalas/Madona |
3 | Rolands Laveiķis | 0:46:10 | Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads |
4 | Varis Peisenieks | 0:47:32 | Kāpa OK |
5 | Edmunds Zvaigzne | 0:48:55 | A2 |
6 | Juris Šinke | 0:49:59 | Kāpa OK |
7 | Uldis Pekuss | 0:51:51 | Mona OK |
8 | Gatis Skrastiņš | 0:56:37 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
9 | Vilnis Veļķeris | 0:57:47 | Alūksne-Ape OK |
10 | Ivars Ansviesulis | 1:10:26 | Prizma |
11 | Jānis Augulis | 1:18:10 | Sigulda |
12 | Aivars Druvenieks | 1:26:41 | Sēlijas mežs OSK |
13 | Raimonds Krēsliņš | 1:37:40 | Mona OK |
14 | Jānis Linde | 1:51:54 | Ozons |
1 | Aldis Lapiņš | 0:52:36 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
2 | Jānis Biezais | 0:57:13 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
3 | Helmuts Lukačovs | 0:59:33 | SILVA |
4 | Koit Paasma | 1:02:17 | Lehola |
5 | Volli Kukk | 1:10:13 | Kāpa OK |
6 | Egils Mauliņš | 1:10:25 | Saldus OK |
7 | Miervaldis Bušs | 2:06:24 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
Uldis Alksnis | DISQ | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
1 | Ivars Zariņš | 0:52:45 | ODK Baisie eži |
2 | Agris Kronbergs | 1:00:44 | Variņi |
3 | Uldis Alksnis | 1:13:33 | Jēkaba aģentūra |
4 | Elmo Pärna | 1:22:45 | Lehola |
1 | Andris Ģipslis | 1:03:45 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
2 | Vilis Dubrovskis | 1:12:22 | Seniors |
3 | Juris Zvirgzds | 1:12:44 | Seniors |
4 | Pēteris Novikovs | 1:14:29 | Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads |
5 | Imants Meldrājs | 1:20:56 | Sēlijas mežs OSK |
6 | Kārlis Skrastiņš | 1:30:41 | Saulrīti |
Rodrigo Slaviņš | DISQ | Ozons |
1 | Timotejs Janovs | 0:21:13 | Siguldas Takas |
2 | Lenarts Straume | 0:21:27 | Auseklis IK |
3 | Teodors Rebinovs | 0:21:57 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
4 | Ralfs Sebris | 0:24:29 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
5 | Klāss Straume | 0:25:29 | |
6 | Miks Liepiņš | 0:28:03 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
7 | Ralfs Gabranovs | 0:29:46 | Ogre OK/SC |
8 | Oto Neimanis | 0:33:06 | Ogre OK/SC |
9 | Mariss Laizāns | 0:37:30 | Sigulda |
10 | Jānis Saldūksnis | 0:39:06 | KSK |
Emīls Heino Rinkevičs | DISQ | Ogre OK/SC |
1 | Ivars Vītiņš | 0:50:52 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
2 | Jānis Pommers | 1:00:02 | Taka TOK |
3 | Vadims Černiševs | 1:00:20 | Ziemeļkurzeme OK |
1 | Genādijs Gordeiko | 1:13:02 | Ind. |
2 | Gints Ģērmanis | 1:13:53 | Auseklis IK |
3 | Elmārs Antons | 1:24:09 | |
4 | Juris Jaunzems | 1:25:29 | |
5 | Ilze Vilks | 1:29:59 | Auseklis IK |
6 | Līga Buļa | 1:32:11 | Ind. |
7 | Sarma Novicāne Ladāne | 1:37:23 | |
8 | Ilze Loba | 1:49:15 | Ind. |
9 | Baiba Rāta-Saliņa | 1:49:51 | |
Inga Bērze | DISQ | ||
Atis Dubrovskis | DISQ | ||
Dagnis Dubrovskis | DISQ | ||
Aiga Priedniece | DISQ | ||
Fricis Spektors | DISQ |
1 | Lauris Dravants | 0:49:26 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
2 | Jolanta Lebedoka | 0:52:57 | Ind. |
3 | Sandra Odiņa | 0:53:22 | |
4 | Liene Buša | 0:54:29 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
5 | Lita Meistere | 0:55:11 | Jaunsardze Valmiera |
6 | Krista Strautniece | 0:56:32 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
7 | Jūlija Zaharenkova | 1:01:15 | Jaunsardze Valmiera |
8 | Vanesa Dženija Kodacka | 1:03:38 | Jaunsardze Valmiera |
9 | Inese Lunte | 1:06:37 | |
10 | Gunta Odriņa | 1:10:36 | Ogre OK/SC |
11 | Deivids Kristians Brolišs | 1:10:52 | Jaunsardze Valmiera |
12 | Sanita Švēde | 1:19:23 | Ogre OK/SC |
13 | Līga Užule | 1:21:45 | Kāpa OK |
Agnese Brolīte | DISQ | Smiltenes novada jaunsargu vienība | |
Reinis Lapiņš | DISQ | Jaunsardze Valmiera |
1 | Lillija Brice | 0:18:00 | Bez kompasa |
2 | Luīze Plone | 0:18:21 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
3 | Marta Morīte | 0:20:54 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
4 | Elīza Eisaka | 0:25:44 | Ogre OK/SC |
5 | Auguste Zīle | 0:26:57 | Saldus OK |
6 | Sanija Alksne | 0:30:18 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
7 | Aleksandra Leona | 0:31:19 | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK |
8 | Krista Grantskalna | 0:31:36 | Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads |
9 | Loreta Lebedoka | 0:34:36 | Siguldas sporta skola |
10 | Emīlija Dravante | 0:35:19 | Cēsu jaunā skola |
11 | Elīna Bačka | 0:42:47 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
12 | Kitija Abula | 0:45:34 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
13 | Evelīna Sunepa | 0:56:38 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
14 | Elīna Vagule | 1:22:37 | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK |
15 | Viola Šķirpāne | 1:26:52 | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK |
Milda Ozoliņa | DISQ | Siguldas sporta skola | |
Jasmīna Kalniņa | DISQ | Auseklis IK | |
Māra Bērze | DISQ | Siguldas sporta skola | |
Marta Boze | DISQ | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja | |
Evelīna Rasa | DISQ | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja | |
Emīlija Leitlande | DISQ | ZVOC-VBSS | |
Gabriela Grase | DISQ | Jaunsardze Valmiera | |
Gabriela Kodacka | DISQ | Jaunsardze Valmiera | |
Dārta Neringa Krastkalne | DISQ | Siguldas sporta skola | |
Loreta Ausma Zvirgzda | DISQ | Jaunsardze Valmiera |
1 | Māra Segliņa | 0:22:57 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
2 | Marta Kalniņa | 0:24:40 | Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS |
3 | Paula Ķirkuma | 0:24:41 | Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS |
4 | Grieta Grantskalna | 0:24:43 | Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS |
5 | Elīza Atslēga | 0:26:14 | ZVOC-VBSS |
6 | Kristiāna Šaško | 0:26:17 | Ozons/RSP |
7 | Laura Krūmiņa | 0:27:26 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
8 | Līva Elīza Andersone | 0:28:13 | Ogre OK/SC |
9 | Anete Stabiņa | 0:28:43 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS-Jaunsardze |
10 | Marta Marija Birzkope | 0:29:29 | Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS |
11 | Lote Lamberte | 0:30:30 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
12 | Patrīcija Valaine | 0:31:10 | Ogre OK/SC |
13 | Elīza Odriņa | 0:31:13 | Ogre OK/SC |
14 | Karlīna Baltiņa | 0:31:38 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
15 | Ilze Jumiķe | 0:31:45 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
16 | Elma Bremze | 0:32:29 | Ogre OK/SC |
17 | Līna Karlīna Krieviņa | 0:33:03 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
18 | Līva Ločmele | 0:35:23 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
19 | Nikija Biruma | 0:35:39 | ZVOC-VBSS |
20 | Madara Ilze Grebūna | 0:36:22 | ZVOC-VBSS |
21 | Anete Salava | 0:36:41 | Kāpa OK/Siguldas sporta skola |
22 | Karolīna Māliņa | 0:38:23 | Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads |
23 | Keita Kavīte | 0:39:57 | ZVOC-VBSS |
24 | Kristiāna Ance Šolina | 0:43:26 | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK |
25 | Sindija Ozolniece | 1:00:16 | Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti |
Elizabete Gredzena | DISQ | Jaunsardze Valmiera |
1 | Agnese Jaunmuktāne | 0:26:32 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
2 | Leonarda Baltiņa | 0:31:39 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
3 | Anete Actiņa | 0:36:06 | 3A |
4 | Anete Strauta | 0:37:06 | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona |
5 | Anda Jaunmuktāne | 0:37:18 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
6 | Elīza Madsena | 0:38:39 | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona |
7 | Elīze Bremze | 0:39:56 | Ogre OK/SC |
8 | Anna Stradiņa | 0:42:14 | Auseklis IK |
9 | Aiga Strazdiņa | 0:44:05 | Purva Bridējs OK |
10 | Sabīne Strazdiņa | 0:44:36 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
11 | Sanda Lapiņa | 0:45:01 | Auseklis IK |
12 | Kitija Elksne | 0:45:18 | Sēlijas mežs OSK |
13 | Daniela Krasovska | 0:47:55 | Sēlijas mežs OSK |
14 | Endija Ozolniece | 0:52:00 | Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti |
15 | Žozefīna Zavjalova | 0:55:47 | Ogre OK/SC |
16 | Rūta Dāboliņa | 0:58:01 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
17 | Sendija Leona | 1:07:47 | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK |
18 | Elza Evelīna Abzalone | 1:08:56 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
19 | Lauma Simsone | 1:16:26 | Kāpa OK |
20 | Ance Zariņa | 1:18:31 | Ozons/RSP |
21 | Emīlija Līva Abzalone | 1:21:06 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
22 | Madara Bērziņa | 1:25:08 | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK |
23 | Annija Artemoviča | 1:33:48 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
24 | Inese Neimane | 1:35:46 | ZVOC-VBSS |
25 | Elva Pužule | 1:35:58 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
Kristīne Liene Muižniece | DISQ | Smiltenes novada jaunsargu vienība | |
Renāte Jakovļeva | DISQ | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | |
Alīna Zaduņenko | DISQ | Smiltenes novada jaunsargu vienība |
1 | Elza Ķuze | 0:47:33 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
2 | Aiga Irbe Blūma | 0:48:33 | Auseklis IK |
3 | Aija Denija Trēziņa | 0:48:43 | ZVOC-VBSS |
4 | Anna Emīlija Suta | 0:51:38 | ZVOC-VBSS |
5 | Taiga Lazdāne | 0:56:31 | Auseklis IK |
6 | Tabita Tīna Lūka | 0:56:40 | Sēlijas mežs OSK |
7 | Kristīne Stoldere | 0:58:48 | Ozons/RSP |
8 | Liene Mālniece | 1:00:32 | ZVOC-VBSS |
9 | Laine Odziļeviča | 1:02:38 | Sēlijas mežs OSK |
10 | Una Undīne Dzērve | 1:02:54 | Kāpa OK |
11 | Tīna Kate Spektore | 1:04:53 | Auseklis IK |
12 | Kristīne Brunere | 1:05:25 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
13 | Agate Šicāne | 1:09:11 | Sēlijas mežs OSK |
14 | Elza Bojāre | 1:11:10 | Sēlijas mežs OSK |
15 | Alise Zagorska | 1:13:57 | Auseklis IK |
16 | Anete Anna Strazdiņa | 1:14:57 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS-Jaunsardze |
17 | Anna Buholca | 1:15:16 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
18 | Laura Nikola Pinne | 1:24:19 | Sēlijas mežs OSK |
19 | Laura Luīze Birzgale | 1:42:46 | ZVOC-VBSS |
20 | Annija Slikšjāne | 2:00:09 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
Arleta Apsīte | DISQ | Alnis OK-JNSC |
1 | Agnija Caune | 0:48:57 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS-Jaunsardze |
2 | Signe Sirmā | 0:53:21 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
3 | Magda Cigle | 0:56:46 | Kāpa OK |
4 | Elīza Ozola | 0:57:12 | Auseklis IK |
5 | Zanda Stabiņa | 1:00:01 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS-Jaunsardze |
6 | Arta Renāte Rulle | 1:04:55 | ZVOC-VBSS |
7 | Elizabete Vimba | 1:07:09 | Auseklis IK |
8 | Elīna Skopāne | 1:09:55 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS-Jaunsardze |
9 | Emīlija Anna Staģe | 1:11:48 | Auseklis IK |
10 | Laura Elīza Lapiņa | 1:11:51 | Auseklis IK |
11 | Madara Vaļģe | 1:27:57 | Burkānciems & Co VSK |
Sintija Ozola | DISQ | ZVOC-VBSS |
1 | Vilma Alberinga | 1:07:47 | Burkānciems & Co VSK |
2 | Elīza Katlapa | 1:16:30 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
3 | Jana Marta Ivanovska | 1:17:00 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
4 | Sabīne Dzalba | 1:21:14 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
5 | Ieva Ivbule | 1:22:03 | Sēlijas mežs OSK |
1 | Ilona Daģe | 0:58:12 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
2 | Kendija Aparjode | 1:00:17 | Kāpa OK |
3 | Liene Tamuža | 1:02:00 | Ozons |
4 | Arta Martinsone | 1:02:35 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
5 | Dace Gaigala | 1:08:22 | ZVOC-VBSS |
6 | Līva Veļķere | 1:12:42 | Alūksne-Ape OK |
7 | Māra Vilciņa | 1:12:44 | Kāpa OK |
8 | Viktorija Radzēviča | 1:14:14 | Stiga OK |
9 | Inese Kokoreviča | 1:17:06 | Ind. |
10 | Ilvija Jakāne | 1:17:59 | Auseklis IK |
1 | Laila Zinberga | 0:50:10 | Siguldas Takas |
2 | Inga Pikšena | 0:51:53 | Auseklis IK |
3 | Liene Zilvere | 0:53:55 | Siguldas Takas |
4 | Maija Gudēna | 0:58:57 | indv |
5 | Agnese Gaile | 1:12:44 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
6 | Ieva Niedra | 1:14:49 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
7 | Diāna Stoldere | 1:18:34 | Ozons/RSP |
8 | Ieva Štāle | 1:21:11 | Ogre OK/SC |
9 | Laura Ķīse | 1:36:22 | Ind. |
10 | Elīna Salava | 1:36:24 | Kāpa OK |
Ilona Kalniņa | DISQ | Auseklis IK |
1 | Sandra Grosberga | 1:12:13 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
2 | Līga Valdmane | 1:17:18 | ZVOC-VBSS |
3 | Laura Vīķe | 1:21:54 | Kāpa OK |
4 | Aija Skrastiņa | 1:25:12 | Briksnis SK |
5 | Kristīne Bertuka | 1:26:33 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
6 | Irita Puķīte | 1:29:11 | Kāpa OK |
7 | Laura Savicka | 1:38:34 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
8 | Anna Eleonora Freimane | 1:48:48 | Auseklis IK |
9 | Janeta Turka | 1:50:55 | Taka TOK |
1 | Zanda Abzalone | 0:57:17 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
2 | Linda Krūmiņa | 1:03:26 | Briksnis SK |
3 | Agnese Dzērve | 1:04:26 | Kāpa OK |
4 | Iveta Baļčūne | 1:06:26 | Kāpa OK |
5 | Anda Bīriņa | 1:07:18 | Ogre OK/SC |
6 | Karīna Janova | 1:07:31 | Siguldas Takas |
7 | Ieva Mauliņa | 1:08:58 | Briksnis SK |
8 | Ilze Ārniece | 1:19:37 | Ozons |
9 | Baiba Birzniece | 1:27:52 | Ind. |
10 | Ieva Krastiņa | 1:28:51 | Briksnis SK |
11 | Anna Galejeva-Jefimova | 1:29:57 | Kāpa OK |
12 | Anžela Šapovalova | 1:35:26 | Auseklis IK |
13 | Ilze Leimane | 1:36:12 | Ind. |
1 | Zaiga Ozoliņa | 1:08:20 | Auseklis IK |
2 | Aiga Kalniņa | 1:09:27 | Bez kompasa |
3 | Ieva Godiņa | 1:10:06 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
4 | Aiva Jakovela | 1:12:18 | Ozons |
5 | Anita Saulīte | 1:16:09 | Auseklis IK |
6 | Agita Marena | 1:18:52 | KSK |
7 | Vita Skuja | 1:20:36 | Ind. |
8 | Inese Bajāre | 1:26:28 | Eko O |
9 | Elīna Krūze | 1:37:44 | Burkānciems & Co |
10 | Ildze Straume | 1:39:27 | Auseklis IK |
11 | Edīte Rudzīte | 2:13:03 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
1 | Ilze Lapiņa | 0:53:03 | Ziemeļkurzeme OK |
2 | Līga Virbule | 0:54:38 | Taka TOK |
3 | Jolanta Bura | 0:59:05 | Auseklis IK |
4 | Maira Zerne | 1:00:46 | Saldus OK |
5 | Inese Bērziņa | 1:01:36 | Burkānciems OK |
6 | Elgita Strazdiņa | 1:02:13 | Purva Bridējs OK |
7 | Iveta Brūvere | 1:03:29 | Ozons |
8 | Ilze Skangale | 1:03:54 | KURMIS OK |
9 | Ineta Laizāne | 1:04:33 | Sigulda |
10 | Inese Boze | 1:07:40 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
11 | Indra Segliņa | 1:07:45 | Sprīdītis TSK |
12 | Rita Kalnpure | 1:10:47 | Auseklis IK |
13 | Aija Mikučāne | 1:10:55 | Auseklis IK |
14 | Baiba Grišule | 1:16:35 | Auseklis IK |
15 | Jana Adata | 1:19:35 | Burkānciems & Co VSK |
16 | Inguna Kupča | 1:27:53 | Ozons |
Iveta Veļķere | DISQ | Alūksne-Ape OK |
1 | Baiba Ozola | 0:53:18 | Mona OK |
2 | Vita Cīrule | 0:55:02 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
3 | Vija Šiltere | 0:57:50 | Auseklis IK |
4 | Inta Mihailova | 1:01:16 | Auseklis IK |
5 | Videga Gaigala | 1:02:01 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
6 | Daiga Krēsliņa | 1:05:18 | Pūznis OK |
7 | Dace Ikšele | 1:05:26 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
8 | Gunta Lebedoka | 1:09:42 | KURMIS OK |
9 | Inese Bļodniece | 1:09:43 | Ozons |
10 | Anita Katlapa | 1:39:32 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
1 | Odeta Turka | 0:50:06 | Taka TOK |
2 | Līga Zariņa | 0:54:16 | Mona OK |
3 | Andra Jansone | 0:56:07 | Ind. |
4 | Gunta Dudele | 0:58:20 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
5 | Baiba Zariņa | 0:58:49 | Ozons |
6 | Riina Laev | 0:59:30 | Auseklis IK |
7 | Anda Lejasblusa | 1:02:22 | Alūksne-Ape OK |
8 | Iveta Priedīte | 1:03:11 | Saldus OK |
9 | Inta Poriķe | 1:03:46 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
10 | Mudīte Zvaigzne | 1:05:38 | Ozons |
11 | Ilze Laure | 1:07:13 | Auseklis IK |
12 | Dace Cebule | 1:08:28 | Ogre OK/SC |
13 | Ilze Tāse | 1:12:01 | Ogre OK/SC |
14 | Ieva Rozentāle | 1:13:38 | Mona OK |
15 | Brigita Tamuža | 1:18:39 | Mona OK |
16 | Antra Gaumiga | 1:22:21 | Bebri |
17 | Līga Jemeljanova | 1:34:09 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
1 | Velga Buša | 0:50:08 | Mona OK |
2 | Ārija Šinke | 0:54:53 | Kāpa OK |
3 | Inese Purgaile | 1:11:07 | Bebri |
4 | Ligita Grunde | 1:12:59 | Kāpa OK |
5 | Andra Melbārde | 1:13:31 | SILVA |
6 | Tamāra Kosmačeva | 1:14:00 | Kāpa OK |
7 | Izolde Jumare | 1:21:33 | Ind. |
8 | Vita Polkovņikovaa | 1:30:04 | Ind. |
1 | Ruta Kukka | 0:53:51 | Kāpa OK |
2 | Rudīte Šterna | 1:07:40 | Sigulda |
3 | Silvija Segliņa | 1:10:09 | KURMIS OK |
4 | Beata Freimane | 1:16:05 | SILVA |
1 | Māra Bolšteina | 0:58:43 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
2 | Maira Liepa | 1:37:53 | Prizma |
3 | Māra Plaude | 1:53:52 | DR-KRASTS |
4 | Vaira Černiševa | 1:57:47 | Ziemeļkurzeme OK |
1 | Ilze Bruce | 0:57:06 | Saldus OK |
2 | Velta Zjatkova | 1:08:30 | Alnis OK-JNSC |
3 | Jūlija Zvirgzde | 1:14:45 | Seniors |
4 | Anna Slaviņa | 1:47:17 | Mona OK |
1 | Anete Vintiša | 0:18:03 | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona |
2 | Estere Naudiņa | 0:22:31 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
3 | Elza Lucāne | 0:22:52 | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
4 | Renāte Grase | 0:22:57 | Ogre OK/SC |
5 | Anita Stieciņa | 0:23:29 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
6 | Ance Kaņepe | 0:24:28 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
7 | Elizabete Vilciņa | 0:25:43 | Kāpa OK |
8 | Megija Žigmunte | 0:26:45 | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
9 | Līna Aleksandrija Dukšte | 0:30:15 | |
10 | Līva Zinberga | 0:43:49 | Siguldas Takas/Siguldas sporta skola |
Made Vecā | DISQ | Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja |
1 | Aija Andersone | 1:04:30 | Seniors |