Meridiāns-2018 kopvērtējums pēc 20.kārtas

S10 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Emīlija Dravante Zosēni 11995 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 998 997
2 Sanija Alksne Meridiāns 11646 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 979 965 955 950 911 886
3 Laura Puķīte Meridiāns 9600 1000 1000 1000 1000 826 788 741 722 658 648 614 603
4 Emīlija Izmailovska Straupe 7630 915 896 799 762 648 586 580 529 504 487 476 448
5 Evelīna Sunepa Meridiāns 4800 929 899 895 849 742 486 0 0
6 Elizabete Dārziņa Stalbe 4409 907 813 588 555 553 511 482          
7 Gerda Vingre Straupe 4289 905 768 760 583 471 446 356 0
8 Evelīna Rasa Meridiāns 3910 858 840 814 738 660 0 0 0 0      
9 Dārta Alksne Straupe 3860 755 651 579 444 429 370 325 307
10 Marta Boze Meridiāns 3453 587 528 469 429 413 405 315 307 0 0 0 0
11 Elizabete Dārziņa Stalbe 1908 416 410 389 367 326
12 Sanija Alksne Meridiāns 1876 702 691 483                  
13 Amēlija Zaķe CPSS/Biatlons 1605 870 735
14 Rita Platace Ūdensstrazdi 1524 595 492 437                  
15 Jūlija Midika Straupe 1419 759 660
16 Elizabete Greble Individuāli 1302 754 548                    
17 Annija Krūmiņa Individuāli 904 904
18 Keita Šmite CPSS/Biatlons 904 904                      
19 Annija Maiga Eglīte Straupe 898 898 0 0
20 Lūcija Vasiļevska Meridiāns 873 873                      
21 Undīne Kuprēviča Straupe 764 764
22 Patrīcija Beroza Individuāli 648 648 0                    
23 Marta Beroza Pastariņu skola 628 628 0
24 Elīna Jarmalaviča Straupe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0          
25 Adriana Krastiņa Meridiāns 0 0
S12 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Lote Lamberte Straupe 12000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000
2 Adriana Krastiņa Meridiāns 8033 883 809 790 755 703 698 690 667 557 501 500 480
3 Karlīna Baltiņa Leči 5772 1000 1000 894 867 702 700 609
4 Elīna Jarmalaviča Straupe 4657 1000 1000 991 918 486 262 0 0 0      
5 Karolīna Māliņa Kāpa 2623 1000 873 750
6 Aleksandra Kļaviņa-Kosika Individuāli 1708 998 710 0 0                
7 Signe Kisele Individuāli 1000 1000
8 Marta Marija Birzkope OK Purva bridējs 1000 1000                      
S14 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Sabīne Strazdiņa Stalbe 11316 1000 1000 999 997 980 966 943 916 909 907 858 841
2 Rūta Dāboliņa Straupe 9544 1000 1000 1000 1000 985 975 700 689 660 650 514 371
3 Emīlija Abzalone Individuāli 8257 1000 996 977 969 829 805 738 706 685 552
4 Elva Pužule Stalbe 7729 1000 997 995 919 899 830 829 646 614      
5 Anete Actiņa 3A 6913 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 913
6 Elza Abzalone Individuāli 6804 998 965 848 829 735 705 643 606 475      
7 Ernestīne Knēta Meridiāns 6709 1000 1000 973 899 846 731 647 613 0
8 Aiga Strazdiņa OK Purva bridējs 5070 1000 898 896 887 766 623            
9 Madara Rudzīte Straupe 4971 996 961 705 645 606 582 476
10 Diāna Midika Straupe 1562 805 757                    
11 Laura Berķe IK Auseklis 1000 1000
12 Māra Krūmiņa Alnis 1000 1000                      
13 Eva Grauda Sigudas sp.sk. 821 821
14 Aleksandra Kļaviņa-Kosika Individuāli 773 773                      
15 Marta Marija Birzkope OK Purva bridējs 742 742
16 Annija Artemoviča Meridiāns 650 650                      
17 Krista Aistere Jaunsardze 0 0
18 Linda Hirte Jaunsardze 0 0                      
19 Ance Zariņa Ozons/RSP 0 0
S16 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Leonarda Baltiņa Leči 8064 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 858 611 595 0
2 Una Undīne Dzērve OK Purva bridējs 5656 1000 1000 994 937 936 789            
3 Linda Rudzīte Straupe 5237 1000 831 756 754 729 655 512
4 Dina Palsa Straupe 3689 1000 1000 1000 689 0              
5 Anna Emīlija Suta ZVOC 2752 1000 1000 752
6 Kristīne Brunere Meridiāns 1963 1000 963                    
7 Aija Trēziņa B&Co 1000 1000
8 Taiga Lazdāne IK Auseklis 994 994                      
9 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 907 907
10 Liene Mālniece ZVOC 864 864                      
11 Tīna Spektore IK Auseklis 673 673
S18 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Paula Berķe Straupe 5503 1000 1000 1000 908 862 733
2 Arta Jonāse Straupe 2651 948 879 824                  
3 Agnija Caune Jaunsardze 2000 1000 1000
4 Aiga Irbe Blūma IK Auseklis 2000 1000 1000                    
5 Zanda Stabiņa Jaunsardze 1877 1000 877
6 Elīna Skopāne Jaunsardze 1869 1000 869                    
7 Daniela Brikmane Individuāli 1000 1000
8 Sintija Ozola ZVOC 1000 1000                      
9 Izolde Ozoliņa Piepe 1000 1000
10 Arta Renāte Rulle ZVOC 974 974                      
11 Leonarda Baltiņa Leči 0 0
S35 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Iveta Zāģere Meridiāns 11613 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 966 956 916 889 886
2 Ilze Leimane Individuāli 7928 869 773 763 750 674 647 633 619 618 588 552 442
3 Elgita Strazdiņa OK Purva bridējs 6389 876 852 825 805 794 783 730 724
4 Velga Buša Mona 6290 981 880 800 759 757 743 727 643        
5 Baiba Ozola Mona 5541 1000 1000 931 924 855 831
6 Agita Marena KSK 5314 874 816 774 747 738 710 655          
7 Anita Saulīte Burkānciems OK 4222 920 870 852 821 759 0
8 Baiba Birzniece Individuāli 3703 1000 989 883 831                
9 Aiva Jakovela Ozons 3608 1000 1000 850 758
10 Marta Liepiņa Individuāli 3533 819 762 744 669 539              
11 Agnese Dzērve OK Purva bridējs 2965 1000 1000 965
12 Dace Rība-Baltiņa Leči 2816 1000 1000 816                  
13 Inese Bērziņa B&Co 2814 1000 1000 814
14 Dace Gaigala ZVOC 1000 1000 0                    
15 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 1000 1000
16 Ieva Veģere Ozons 951 951                      
17 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 851 851
18 Karīna Janova Siguldas takas 782 782                      
19 Gatis Dzērve OK Purva bridējs 0 0
20 Guna Briža Individuāli 0 0                      
S40 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Jana Adata Burkānciems OK 11633 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 961 878 794
2 Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 10477 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 997 991 940 910 639  
3 Ieva Krastiņa Individuāli 9996 1000 982 922 917 789 788 780 777 769 767 754 751
4 Edīte Rudzīte Straupe 8470 1000 952 922 903 841 808 737 655 617 571 464  
5 Inga Medne Rozula 8276 1000 967 956 824 803 794 786 732 718 696 0 0
6 Gunta Dudele Azimuts 3467 1000 937 786 744                
7 Vita Žukovska Individuāli 2893 1000 956 937
8 Līga Zariņa Mona 2307 849 760 698 0 0              
9 Anda Grāpēna Valmiera 1513 770 743
10 Arta Kronberga Amata 1388 719 669                    
11 Elīna Krūze Individuāli 999 999
12 Videga Gaigala Azimuts 983 983                      
13 Elita Staune Individuāli 619 619
S45 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Aiga Kokenberga B&Co 11807 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 943 864
2 Inga Vaļska Meridiāns 11239 1000 1000 1000 1000 971 967 956 936 882 881 823 823
3 Elita Staune Individuāli 6824 1000 1000 865 829 828 818 748 736 0
4 Evija Soročina Individuāli 5938 1000 779 764 728 676 676 673 642        
5 Ieva Veģere Ozons 1963 1000 963
6 Baiba Grišule IK Auseklis 1796 1000 796                    
7 Arta Kronberga Amata 1575 902 673 0 0
8 Anda Lejasblusa Alūksne 1000 1000                      
S50 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Inguna Eglīte Meridiāns 8281 1000 996 941 921 910 893 766 675 625 554
2 Līga Ābelniece Jaunpiebalga 8217 1000 1000 1000 1000 988 953 845 785 646      
3 Džaneta Suta Individuāli 6690 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 917 773
4 Indra Abzalone Straupe 4845 1000 1000 1000 1000 845              
5 Rita Ogliņa Individuāli 3365 1000 963 860 542
6 Ieva Rozentāle Sigulda 2000 1000 1000                    
7 Ilze Zariņa Jaunpiebalga 2000 1000 1000
8 Līga Neimane Cēsis 1648 590 581 477                  
9 Ināra Ģipsle Amatciems 969 969
S55 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Andra Jansona Individuāli 12000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000
2 Vija Bērziņa Zaķi 11276 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 992 990 989 944 851 850 660
3 Rudīte Šterna Sigulda 10109 1000 905 889 868 858 846 844 843 825 802 717 712
4 Anita Augule Sigulda 3855 1000 641 624 580 548 462            
5 Maija Čerjaka OK Purva bridējs 909 909
6 Ingūna Leiškalne Individuāli 715 715                      
7 Andra Melbārde Seniors 586 586
S60 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Anna Malēja Meridiāns 10033 1000 1000 963 927 879 846 815 736 729 722 710 706
2 Modrīte Skrastiņa Meridiāns 9509 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 983 932 816 778    
3 Aija Alksne Straupe 8849 1000 1000 1000 945 944 925 820 748 740 727
4 Ināra Egle Meridiāns 7843 818 739 689 679 671 659 624 605 601 598 582 578
5 Silvija Segliņa Individuāli 7219 1000 1000 1000 968 853 851 847 700
6 Gunta Sila Mārsnēni 6798 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 957 841          
7 Inta Tabaka Amatciems 6635 963 898 892 878 839 783 751 631 0
8 Andra Melbārde Seniors 5787 905 867 864 769 755 607 587 433 0      
9 Inese Hartmane Drabeši 1505 836 669 0
10 Ināra Ģipsle Amatciems 1000 1000                      
S70 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Erna Skujiņa Limbaži 11876 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 876
2 Inta Kļava Saulrīti 10609 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 918 868 820 788 775 753 687
3 Jūlija Zvirgzde Seniors 0 0
S8 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Elza Actiņa A3 11792 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 981 956 952 903
2 Made Vecā Individuāli 10515 1000 1000 1000 941 931 930 906 832 808 797 721 649
3 Megija Zigmunte Individuāli 7737 1000 966 959 881 844 840 807 778 662
4 Estere Naudiņa Individuāli 7724 1000 1000 1000 798 798 738 640 637 589 524 0  
5 Anita Stieciņa Meridiāns 3940 1000 863 839 708 530
6 Estere Rutkovska Individuāli 3194 742 641 635 607 569              
7 Līva Nagle Meridiāns 2619 1000 819 800
8 Līva Amēlija Dudele SK Briksnis 2221 911 725 585 0                
9 Anne Liepiņa Individuāli 1698 1000 698
10 Una Nagle Meridiāns 1417 824 593                    
11 Alise Lāce Siguldas takas 1175 704 471
12 Rita Platace Ūdensstrazdi 902 455 447                    
13 Līva Zinberga Siguldas takas 679 679
14 Anna Riba Siguldas takas 616 616                      
15 Daina Dzinko Individuāli 531 531
16 Lote Zinberga Siguldas takas 480 480                      
17 Sniedze Dreiblate Individuāli 440 440
18 Māra Zinberga Siguldas takas 433 433                      
19 Tīna Markitāne Individuāli 393 393 0
20 Kate Markitāne Sigulda 393 393 0                    
21 Aleksandra Rudzīte Straupe 375 375
22 Hanna Pērkone Rīga 358 358                      
SB Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Inese Boze DACVĢ 11915 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 994 961 960
2 Aiga Tarasova Būdaskalns 10752 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 962 940 850  
3 Lita Dudele SK Briksnis 9615 1000 967 967 929 909 898 843 830 807 751 714
4 Agnese Gaile Ūdensstrazdi 9547 920 876 849 829 819 795 781 759 744 741 739 695
5 Signe Buiķe Individuāli 4433 811 783 768 739 720 612 0
6 Sabīne Dzalba Ķērpīši 3475 905 876 864 830                
7 Elvita Alksne ZVOC-VBSS 2000 1000 1000
8 Karīna Janova Siguldas takas 1427 852 575                    
9 Aiga Irbe Blūma IK Auseklis 952 952
10 Vilma Alberinga ZVOC 923 923                      
11 Elīza Katlapa Ineši 896 896
12 Daniela Brikmane Individuāli 874 874                      
13 Zane Medne Individuāli 869 869
14 Guna Briža Individuāli 826 826                      
15 Baiba Rāta -Saliņa Kāpa 759 759
16 Viktorija Radzeviiča Individuāli 697 697                      
17 Ilze Birzniece Individuāli 683 683
18 Agita Marena KSK 675 675                      
19 Kristīne Suta ZVOC 645 645
20 Agate Kristapsone Individuāli 587 587                      
SC Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Ieva Goba Meridiāns 11226 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 997 977 895 892 844 824 797
2 Ginta Berķe Druļļi 10811 1000 1000 1000 992 978 961 914 885 848 843 704 686
3 Līga Jemeljanova Individuāli 10592 1000 1000 1000 919 873 868 844 839 832 821 809 787
4 Elīna Vīksna DACVĢ 9277 1000 905 888 871 801 767 752 693 664 650 645 641
5 Jana Gladiševa Bērzaine 9250 1000 1000 891 832 805 750 735 711 683 675 624 544
6 Inese Lunte Rozula 7643 948 890 835 812 780 758 712 677 622 609    
7 Zane Meldere Individuāli 6584 946 836 799 794 756 648 613 602 590
8 Marina Grīnberga Jaunpiebalga 5729 1000 747 733 642 616 608 519 454 410 0    
9 Inga Pikšena IK Auseklis 5715 1000 984 977 951 925 878
10 Ingrīda Jansona Siļķes 5642 1000 1000 982 955 925 780            
11 Inga Skrinda Individuāli 4254 790 703 631 586 568 523 453 0 0
12 Indra Sila Mārsnēni 4172 1000 883 736 526 524 503            
13 Ieva Niedra Meridiāns 3932 891 843 828 761 609 0 0
14 Santa Bērziņa Cēsis 3926 805 734 648 639 621 479            
15 Elīna Kaminska Individuāli 3156 859 824 742 731
16 Kristīne Timermane-Malēja Meridiāns 2462 905 819 738                  
17 Linda Jansona VID 2435 844 829 762 0
18 Ilona Asare Saulrīti 2177 589 570 558 460 0              
19 Linda Buholce Aknīste 1445 540 525 380
20 Dace Meldere Individuāli 1441 794 647                    
21 Līga Banka Individuāli 1414 754 660
22 Inga Medne Rozula 1000 1000                      
23 Anete Dzērve MT Running 964 964
24 Dace Prūse Mārsnēni 885 885                      
25 Kristīne Suta ZVOC 851 851
26 Zane Medne Individuāli 836 836                      
27 Juta Cigle Kāpa 794 794
28 Inta Vītola Individuāli 729 729                      
29 Elīna Gulbe-Urbāne Straupe 723 723
30 Sabīne Gulbe Straupe 723 723                      
31 Sandra Kide Jāņmuiža 598 598
32 Inga Miezīte Saulrīti 559 559                      
33 Sanita Strazdiņa Individuāli 0 0
34 Laura Ķīse Individuāli 0 0                      
35 Aiga Zviedre Piedzīvojumi 0 0
SE Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Irita Puķīte Kāpa 8983 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 983
2 Ieva Rukšāne Kāpa 8179 1000 1000 1000 987 944 856 850 810 732      
3 Vilma Alberinga ZVOC 4142 954 886 805 754 743
4 Guna Briža Individuāli 3289 840 643 643 594 569              
5 Līga Valdmane ZVOC 3000 1000 1000 1000
6 Agnese Dzērve OK Purva bridējs 2547 905 847 795                  
7 Kristīne Bertuka Meridiāns 1966 1000 966
8 Dace Buža Meridiāns 1768 971 797 0                  
9 Ilze Buža Meridiāns 1687 893 794
10 Linda Katlapa Ozons 1619 863 756                    
11 Zaiga Ozoliņa IK Auseklis 1591 801 790 0
12 Laura Puķīte Ozons 1559 835 724                    
13 Magda Cigle Kāpa 1000 1000
14 Kendija Aparjode Kāpa 1000 1000                      
15 Vieda Lūsa Meridiāns 836 836
16 Jolanta Bura IK Auseklis 789 789 0                    
17 Ieva Nāgele Kāpa 787 787 0
18 Dace Gaigala ZVOC 634 634                      
19 Ruta Poikāne IK Auseklis 610 610
V10 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Renārs Ruža Straupe 12000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000
2 Rūdolfs Actiņš 3A 11360 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 980 969 896 782 733
3 Jānis Rudzītis Straupe 7203 765 689 667 648 647 606 572 560 554 534 505 456
4 Kristers Āboliņš Straupe 6751 758 675 658 635 607 580 549 526 520 488 399 356
5 Tomass Jansons Siļķes 6686 861 820 739 732 700 664 619 593 535 423
6 Marts Ezeriņš CPSS 6094 673 639 597 596 555 486 463 456 447 438 410 334
7 Kristofers Čerņavskis Straupe 4924 876 637 580 539 538 490 479 440 345 0 0 0
8 Armands Krastiņš Individuāli 4878 570 554 550 535 534 483 431 415 403 403 0  
9 Edvards Rebinovs Drabešu sākumskola 4851 1000 820 737 626 575 461 416 216 0 0
10 Mārtiņš Dzalbs Druļļi 2481 691 638 595 557                
11 Ernests Dumpis Meridiāns 2234 767 567 488 240 172 0
12 Adrians Ruskis Straupe 1707 652 606 449                  
13 Egons Ozoliņš Meridiāns 1531 568 510 453 0
14 Patriks Pužulis CPSS/Biatlons 1291 686 605                    
15 Deniss Sovers Meža skola 1213 413 402 398 0
16 Kristers Teteris Straupe 876 512 364                    
17 Sebastians Janovs Siguldas takas 639 639 0
18 Rūdolfs Dubrovskis Siguldas takas 514 514                      
19 Pauls Dreiblats Individuāli 387 387
20 Oskars Ermansons Sigudas sp.sk. 0 0                      
21 Niklass Lapsa Individuāli 0 0
22 Toms Grahoļskis Straupe 0 0                      
23 Fēlikss Āboliņš Straupe 0 0
V12 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Rinalds Ruža Straupe 12000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000
2 Niklāvs Dravants CJS 11393 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 959 935 891 806 802
3 Renārs Kaminskis Meridiāns 7006 924 820 766 723 707 691 643 609 608 515 0
4 Ernests Malējs Meridiāns 5958 905 623 586 476 473 460 453 444 407 387 379 365
5 Ernests Purs Agra blice 5195 922 842 787 593 591 533 489 438 0 0
6 Atis Dubrovskis Sigulda 1713 1000 428 285 0                
7 Toms Grahoļskis Straupe 1702 714 607 381
8 Eduards Lusts Agra blice 985 580 405                    
9 Kristiāns Leončukus Individuāli 764 528 236 0
10 Niklass Lapsa Individuāli 485 485                      
11 Mārtiņš Neimanis Meridiāns 434 434
12 Daniels Leonovičs Individuāli 198 198 0                    
13 Roberts Gūtmanis Meridiāns 0 0
14 Mārtiņš Mežsargs Sigudas sp.sk. 0 0                      
V14 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Mārtiņš Trops CPSS 11848 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 981 968 961 938
2 Tomass Turlajs Straupe 11618 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 971 970 964 932 930 851
3 Jēkabs Podnieks Meridiāns 9368 1000 950 898 890 845 825 746 712 668 622 606 606
4 Edijs Čākurs Naukšēni 6787 860 796 770 765 764 747 713 690 682 0    
5 Roberts Gūtmanis Meridiāns 5749 1000 996 941 914 694 631 573
6 Mārtiņš Neimanis Meridiāns 4650 931 665 612 595 587 519 414 327 0 0    
7 Toms Skrastiņš Agra blice 3701 761 759 609 564 521 487
8 Toms Ķīsis Agra blice 3698 760 758 609 563 521 487            
9 Emīls Saulīte IK Auseklis 3296 1000 884 781 631
10 Kristens Pikšens Individuāli 2759 889 665 610 595                
11 Pēteris Gailis Valmiera 2709 1000 962 747
12 Gustavs Valdmanis Agra blice 2512 769 761 522 460                
13 Renārs Kļaviņš Jaunsardze 2000 1000 1000
14 Rinalds Ruža Straupe 996 996 0                    
15 Patriks Gustavs Rinkēvičs Ogre OK 829 829
16 Emīls Fišers Ogre OK 801 801                      
17 Emīls Gustavs Gulbis Ogre OK 587 587
18 Mārcis Dzērve OK Purva bridējs 443 443 0 0 0 0 0            
19 Mārtiņš Točs Meridiāns 0 0
20 Brendons Legzdiņš Jaunsardze 0 0                      
21 Jānis Kaurāts Jaunsardze 0 0
22 Audis Odo Vītoliņš Ogre OK 0 0                      
V16 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Mārcis Jansons Siļķes 11882 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 981 901
2 Renārs Šķesteris Straupe 9909 1000 1000 1000 944 942 910 890 873 845 822 683 0
3 Matīss Timermanis 1Pamatskola 8505 1000 998 923 892 889 880 834 827 795 467 0
4 Matīss Saulīte IK Auseklis 4754 1000 1000 975 925 854 0            
5 Tomass Otto Abzalons Straupe 3520 998 943 894 685
6 Paulis Janovs Siguldas takas 1000 1000 0                    
7 Jēkabs Ločmelis ZVOC 984 984
8 Mārcis Zariņš Ozons/RSP 918 918                      
9 Emīls Lazdāns IK Auseklis 849 849 0
10 Rinalds Radziņš Meridiāns 0 0                      
11 Dinārs Alksnītis Agra blice 0 0
12 Alvis Miglavs Individuāli 0 0                      
V18 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Matīss Platacis Pastariņi 10499 1000 1000 968 924 897 891 864 860 852 774 757 712
2 Silvio Gaio G.S.Pavione 9065 1000 991 916 907 890 808 790 774 690 665 634  
3 Kārlis Neimanis Meridiāns 8889 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 975 914 0
4 Rihards Knēts Meridiāns 5740 1000 1000 990 936 910 904            
5 Pauls Alberings ZVOC 4834 1000 1000 1000 923 911
6 Jēkabs Janovs Siguldas takas 2989 1000 1000 989                  
7 Matīss Leitlands Burkānciems OK 2922 1000 1000 922
8 Henrijs Lērme Individuāli 2514 813 613 561 527 0 0 0          
9 Rinalds Radziņš Meridiāns 1904 1000 904 0
10 Dāvis Krūmiņš DACVĢ 1494 804 690 0 0 0              
11 Jēkabs Ločmelis ZVOC 994 994
12 Rūdolfs Matīsss Vimba ZVOC 981 981                      
13 Dinārs Alksnītis Agra blice 0 0
14 Lauris Dravants Meridiāns 0 0 0                    
V35 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Austris Krastiņš SK Briksnis 11459 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 935 925 820 779
2 Sandis Burtnieks Individuāli 11458 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 999 978 910 908 899 887 877
3 Uģis Kokenbergs Burkānciems OK 10608 962 922 921 887 887 885 881 871 866 865 852 809
4 Andris Strazdiņš OK Purva bridējs 7950 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 980 970        
5 Jānis Riža Conkorde 7120 970 961 924 903 901 844 838 779
6 Ģirts Kilēvics Individuāli 5867 976 909 862 857 812 788 663          
7 Gatis Dzērve OK Purva bridējs 4343 961 903 844 825 810
8 Kristaps Dzvinko Individuāli 3334 769 734 718 623 490              
9 Krišs Karnītis Kāpa 3049 813 788 760 688
10 Artūrs Grīnbergs Ozons 2225 768 743 714 0 0              
11 Fadejs Precinieks Individuāli 1000 1000
12 Juris Zariņš Mona 966 966                      
13 Gatis Berķis SK Briksnis 869 869
14 Atis Kalējs Alūksne OK 826 826                      
15 Raimonds Bricis Meridiāns 756 756
16 Rolands Melbārdis B&Co 748 748                      
17 Sandis Pētersons Conkorde 691 691
18 Viesturs Puriņš Bebri 690 690                      
19 Jānis Saliņš Kāpa 680 680
20 Jānis Nāgelis Mona 678 678                      
21 Andrejs Puško Individuāli 490 490
22 Igors Vucāns Individuāli 0 0                      
23 Mārtiņš Saulītis Individuāli 0 0
V40 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Gatis Skrastiņš Meridiāns 10485 1000 932 906 882 870 864 857 854 840 831 827 822
2 Juris Kokins Meridiāns 10474 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 995 940 904 897 885 853 0
3 Igors Bužs Meridiāns 10465 1000 1000 1000 1000 976 967 952 910 905 897 858 0
4 Juris Lūsītis Rūjiena 10455 1000 1000 902 899 887 857 856 850 821 820 782 781
5 Ivars Muzikants Balta 9670 1000 976 843 835 824 781 764 751 748 721 716 711
6 Viesturs Ziediņš Amatciems 8905 856 773 761 759 755 747 732 726 714 706 688 688
7 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona 7210 996 982 972 900 888 863 853 756 0
8 Ilmārs Brikmanis Individuāli 6809 954 891 875 863 845 806 792 783 0      
9 Mareks Indāns Individuāli 6684 1000 1000 1000 998 932 895 859
10 Māris Purs Cēsis 5402 1000 1000 966 944 831 661            
11 Juris Zariņš Mona 3352 917 841 837 757
12 Pēteris Kokarēvičs Kaimņi 2816 1000 1000 816                  
13 Vilnis Gailis Latvijas Gāze 2668 917 896 855
14 Ēriks Ūdris Valka 1815 945 870                    
15 Valdis Janovs Siguldas takas 1713 875 838
16 Andris Dzalbs Druļļi 1000 1000                      
17 Arnis Ķibers Valmiera 908 908
18 Rinalds Biezais Rīga 817 817 0 0                  
V45 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Ilmārs Skādulis Latvenergo 10426 1000 1000 1000 999 946 936 931 930 923 900 861
2 Modris Romka-Laurītis Saulrīti 8000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000        
3 Aldis Kanapolis Piepe 6926 1000 1000 978 944 864 793 745 602 0
4 Agnis Markitāns Individuāli 5363 1000 944 924 884 871 740 0          
5 Juris Lūsītis Rūjiena 3000 1000 1000 1000
6 Juris Jaunzems Individuāli 2394 1000 749 645 0                
7 Ivars Zariņš Individuāli 1832 939 893 0
8 Andris Dzalbs Druļļi 1000 1000                      
9 Atis Ģēģeris Individuāli 981 981
10 Didzis Žīgurs Ilzene 786 786                      
11 Alvis Pētersons Individuāli 739 739
12 Guntars Miglavs Individuāli 0 0                      
V50 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Jānis Lucāns Valmiera 11846 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 998 995 993 967 955 938
2 Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda 11138 1000 1000 999 989 986 949 941 937 929 917 753 738
3 Agris Spalviņš Rauna 10975 1000 1000 1000 1000 943 930 888 877 870 845 841 781
4 Uldis Alksnis Meridiāns 10881 1000 961 954 941 924 907 899 873 867 863 847 845
5 Guntis Koks Meridiāns 10650 1000 1000 940 926 896 890 884 856 854 845 789 770
6 Pēteris Magone Umurga 9665 905 903 902 894 832 787 777 750 746 735 719 715
7 Jānis Biezais Individuāli 9165 1000 1000 992 988 969 919 875 814 813 795 0
8 Didzis Čākurs Naukšēni 7789 950 936 924 893 886 813 810 789 788      
9 Valdis Pulkstenis Saulrīti 6746 876 839 835 785 751 745 668 628 619 0 0 0
10 Aigars Dudelis Azimuts 5983 984 954 883 857 837 814 654          
11 Vilis Tupuriņš Valmiera 4877 697 656 651 629 599 572 569 504 0
12 Jānis Bogdanovs Individuāli 3555 1000 925 821 809                
13 Mārtiņš Gaigals ZVOC 2136 725 718 693 0 0
14 Pēteris Zariņš Mona 2102 713 696 693                  
15 Māris Stabiņš Grundzāle 1897 954 943
16 Vents Ozoliņš Piepe 1881 1000 881                    
17 Ojārs Millers Kāpa 1636 822 814
18 Māris Jēkabsons Individuāli 1502 832 670                    
19 Sandris Lācis Mona 1488 777 711
20 Aivars Naglis Vecpiebalga 1445 758 687 0                  
21 Viesturs Jauntēvs Cēsu vecpilsēta 1225 614 611
22 Ainārs Veģeris Sigulda 1000 1000                      
23 Atis Zariņš Mona 923 923
24 Jānis Nāgelis Mona 908 908                      
25 Gatis Jansons Rīga 902 902
26 Pēteris Strazdiņš Mona 802 802                      
27 Viesturs Tamužs Mona 788 788
28 Pēteris Blumbergs Madona 746 746                      
29 Viesturs Janitēns Individuāli 665 665
30 Genādijs Gordeiko Individuāli 653 653                      
31 Jānis Ciglis Individuāli 554 554
32 Ilmārs Veide Individuāli 510 510                      
33 Gunārs Dukšte Altius 0 0
34 Mārtiņš Rikšis Mona 0 0                      
V55 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Andris Tilaks Priekuļi 11937 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 984 983 970
2 Raitis Padoms Limbaži 11828 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 964 933 931
3 Aivars Zāģers Meridiāns 11446 1000 1000 981 975 971 966 960 931 921 920 919 902
4 Guntis Pelšs Rauna 5631 927 869 858 836 752 699 690 0        
5 Edmunds Krastiņš Balta 5610 981 934 928 811 774 639 543
6 Viesturs Lucāns Piepe 2876 968 955 953                  
7 Genādijs Gordeiko Individuāli 2134 812 670 652
8 Kārlis Groskaufmanis Kāpa 1863 986 877                    
9 Pēteris Zariņš Mona 1628 861 767
10 Jānis Pelēķis Alnis 382 382                      
V60 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Auseklis Zeltiņš Individuāli 11994 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 994
2 Jānis Augulis Sigulda 11720 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 999 967 962 935 930 927
3 Māris Blūms Jāņmuiža 10840 996 994 950 940 905 898 898 893 880 840 834 812
4 Vitolds Bērziņš Saulrīti 10610 976 960 915 903 901 880 879 873 862 850 806 805
5 Andris Cekuls Saulrīti 10129 1000 992 948 894 818 815 813 801 784 768 751 745
6 Aivars Lapsa Saulrīti 9824 998 912 904 875 862 831 774 773 738 730 717 710
7 Oļģerts Tīliks Saulrīti 5959 1000 934 863 858 842 771 691
8 Guntars Sproģis AB Ezerrozes 3198 1000 828 747 623 0              
9 Vilis Tupuriņš Valmiera 987 987
10 Arvo Kivikas Igaunija 0 0                      
V70 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Kārlis Skrastiņš Saulrīti 11520 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 961 922 882 755
2 Andris Ģipslis Rauna 10955 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 991 964  
3 Ivars Vītiņš Meridiāns 9994 1000 955 920 903 887 878 857 802 780 682 673 657
4 Aldis Priedītis Individuāli 9769 1000 966 928 870 798 798 792 790 727 724 714 662
5 Jūlijs Čakšs Cēsis 8265 1000 983 957 955 905 831 752 688 646 548 0
6 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 3460 959 893 858 750                
7 Imants Leikarts Līgatne 1771 538 455 454 324
V8 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Krišjānis Platacis Ūdensstrazdi 11974 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 990 984
2 Miks Liepiņš Individuāli 11424 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 967 939 877 831 810
3 Ralfs Sebris Meridiāns 6837 1000 930 865 743 693 677 621 605 564 139
4 Rodrigo Briedis Meridiāns 5496 1000 728 710 624 612 567 454 420 381 0 0  
5 Jānis Saldūksnis KSK 4372 800 624 537 536 508 482 449 436
6 Teodors Rebinovs Individuāli 4281 981 822 719 656 568 535 0 0        
7 Teodors Grāpis Individuāli 3962 1000 833 793 692 644
8 Artūrs Purs Individuāli 3640 707 670 647 594 550 472            
9 Roberts Dāboliņš Straupe 2069 614 587 463 405
10 Rūdolfs Dubrovskis Siguldas takas 1789 989 800                    
11 Timotejs Janovs Siguldas takas 1663 919 744
12 Niklāvs Malējs Malēji 1533 468 429 409 227                
13 Kristaps Dzērve OK Purva bridējs 1435 525 472 438
14 Artūrs Zaķis CPSS/Biatlons 1308 679 629                    
15 Gustavs Gailis Valmiera 1304 693 611
16 Emīls Bērtulsons Individuāli 989 574 415                    
17 Klāvs Lācis Siguldas takas 928 502 426 0
18 Markuss Jans Mārsnēni 916 916                      
19 Emīls Drēviņš CPSS/Biatlons 898 898
20 Tomass Jansons Siļķes 687 687                      
21 Uvis Narnickis Siguldas takas 568 568 0
22 Zintis Dzinko Individuāli 488 488                      
23 Gustavs Krūmiņš Individuāli 432 432
24 Ēvalds Pēkons Rīga 410 410 0                    
25 Kārlis Berķis Individuāli 346 346
26 Tomass Lunte Individuāli 310 310                      
27 Raimonds Melnis Individuāli 299 299
28 Rafaels Šūpulnieks Piedzīvojumi 268 268                      
VB Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Mārtiņš Platacis Meridiāns 11910 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 999 998 997 960 956
2 Ģirts Pakalns KSK 11204 1000 1000 1000 1000 980 975 933 911 893 861 830 821
3 Dagnis Kaņepe Meridiāns 10696 1000 1000 1000 982 938 885 871 835 833 831 765 756
4 Andris Saldūksnis KSK 9388 932 856 828 769 769 762 759 758 751 748 744 712
5 Mārtiņš Dravants Zosēni 9358 880 869 868 867 851 832 765 748 719 675 671 613
6 Jānis Brakšs Kriptonīts 9248 931 905 873 857 839 825 806 725 705 673 560 549
7 Jānis Balodis Individuāli 8994 790 781 777 772 762 760 744 735 734 729 718 692
8 Jānis Āboliņš Lielstraupe 8438 947 930 911 907 889 862 849 810 735 598    
9 Māris Baltiņš Leči 8285 911 818 784 783 777 770 740 685 678 672 667
10 Aivars Dzalbs Stalbe 8016 746 735 735 693 683 676 672 659 654 632 568 563
11 Andris Dzalbs Druļļi 7148 1000 992 941 915 893 891 762 754
12 Agris Peipiņš Meridiāns 6248 1000 1000 918 897 861 822 750          
13 Ivars Lācis Siguldas takas 5873 656 651 619 601 590 587 575 561 536 497
14 Andis Malējs Meridiāns 5222 1000 916 912 866 808 720            
15 Jānis Saulītis Individuāli 5051 878 867 854 854 831 767
16 Sandis Grīnbergs Jaunpiebalga 4801 733 689 646 641 566 548 523 455 0 0 0  
17 Emīls Mortuļevs Siguldas takas 4765 849 781 732 724 637 539 503 0 0
18 Aleksandrs Ļubinskis Kriptonīts 4210 923 752 685 684 601 565            
19 Māris Zinbergs Siguldas takas 3262 709 675 646 640 592
20 Jānis Olengovičs Kriptonīts 2870 1000 1000 870                  
21 Jānis Mednis Individuāli 2670 609 561 557 540 403
22 Daniels Stupaks Rozula 2582 967 810 805 0                
23 Valdis Linde Meridiāns 2574 954 863 757 0
24 Arvīds Ozoliņš Individuāli 2568 739 618 607 604 0              
25 Raimonds Rebinovs Individuāli 2315 770 621 498 426 0
26 Raivis Grīviņš B&Co 2041 730 726 585                  
27 Arnis Šulmeisters Saulrīti 1481 782 699 0
28 Jēkabs Dzenis Individuāli 1306 723 583                    
29 Jānis Millers Valmiera 1166 617 549 0 0
30 Kārlis Podiņš Individuāli 1163 582 581                    
31 Nils Mednis Rozula 1124 645 479 0
32 Pēteris Mednis Māras tētis 890 890                      
33 Peter Kunc Čehija 847 847
34 Oskars Vitrungs Cēsis 707 707                      
35 Jurģis Dudelis Būdaskalns 671 671
36 Kārlis Auce AA 629 629                      
37 Andris Neimanis Meridiāns 591 591
38 Raitis Maurāns Individuāli 578 578                      
39 Viktorija Radzeviiča Individuāli 554 554
40 Alberts Lācis OK Purva bridējs 548 548                      
41 Dagnis Dubrovskis LLU 488 488
42 Kristaps Dzvinko Individuāli 406 406                      
43 Toms Jonaitis Valmiera 406 406
VC Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Jānis Zālītis Meridiāns 9365 1000 1000 956 941 804 787 758 755 634 608 571 551
2 Konstantīns Tavars Individuāli 9053 903 900 862 816 813 792 700 699 690 648 623 607
3 Ainars Logins Meridiāns 8795 1000 1000 1000 1000 913 820 808 799 782 673 0
4 Māris Purs Cēsis 8011 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 845 842 689 635      
5 Armands Šmits Sadales tīkli 5487 1000 1000 910 743 687 614 533
6 Reinis Bērziņš Individuāli 4147 1000 898 868 780 601 0            
7 Valdis Linde Meridiāns 3671 1000 1000 870 801 0 0
8 Raimonds Rebinovs Individuāli 3164 1000 656 577 528 403              
9 Uģis Dančauskis Individuāli 3046 982 847 666 551 0
10 Gints Ezeriņš Apse 2844 1000 964 880                  
11 Aleksandrs Ļubinskis Kriptonīts 2557 856 855 846
12 Dagnis Dubrovskis LLU 2085 783 689 613                  
13 Jānis Brakšs Kriptonīts 2000 1000 1000
14 Jānis Lucāns Valmiera 1651 871 780                    
15 Niks Spilbergs Priekuļi 1080 584 496
16 Eduards Rudzītis Straupe 1056 581 475                    
17 Jānis Āboliņš Lielstraupe 963 963
18 Aivars Dzalbs Stalbe 927 927 0                    
19 Jānis Lazdāns IK Auseklis 711 711
20 Valdis Pikšens Lielvārde 692 692                      
21 Ričards Plakans Priekuļi 586 586
22 Austris Armans Individuāli 581 581                      
23 Gints Gemzis Individuāli 528 528
24 Andrejs Narnickis Sigulda 476 476 0                    
25 Didzis Krakts Individuāli 445 445
26 Jānis Enģelītis Individuāli 339 339                      
VE Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Ainārs Drozds Priekuļi 11976 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 976
2 Anatolijs Tarasovs Būdaskalns 10489 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 978 933 905 857 816 0
3 Matiass Jansons Siļķes 10073 937 918 866 864 859 849 822 820 808 795 792 743
4 Agris Reiznieks Meridiāns 8656 932 847 806 795 772 742 725 695 680 610 569 483
5 Jēkabs Knēts Meridiāns 7676 808 767 765 711 705 684 681 677 657 622 599 0
6 Ansis Actiņš A3 7139 1000 997 910 875 870 866 826 795        
7 Pauls Platais Ozons 5164 976 966 898 864 803 657
8 Jānis Naglis Meridiāns 5110 848 822 777 755 668 629 611          
9 Juris Dzenītis O-veikals 4676 1000 977 932 903 864
10 Kaspars Čerjaks Kāpa 4600 993 952 923 893 839              
11 Guntis Māliņš Kāpa 4589 984 964 907 893 841
12 Andris Dzalbs Druļļi 4494 823 769 763 751 714 674            
13 Dairis Magone Meridiāns 3894 866 830 753 749 696
14 Uvis Soika Teika 3592 796 764 701 683 648              
15 Kaspars Radziņš Meridiāns 2964 907 783 735 539 0
16 Valters Kaminskis Meridiāns 2916 753 729 726 708                
17 Andris Kivlenieks Ogre OK 2850 1000 945 905
18 Agris Auce AA 2775 595 595 589 538 458              
19 Kārlis Neimanis Meridiāns 2426 896 801 729
20 Jānis Rukšāns Kāpa 2386 818 804 764                  
21 Rihards Knēts Meridiāns 2361 811 778 772
22 Jānis Dudelis Būdaskalns 1914 757 595 562                  
23 Andris Cāns Sigulda 1829 939 890
24 Ainārs Lupiķis Kāpa 1762 996 766                    
25 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Kurmis 1706 598 595 513
26 Jānis Olengovičs Kriptonīts 1705 860 845 0                  
27 Mārtiņš Vabulis Burkānciems OK 1669 876 793 0
28 Kristaps Magone Meridiāns 1629 826 803                    
29 Guntars Mankus Ok Saldus 1555 808 747
30 Armands Teteris Individuāli 1423 776 647                    
31 Jurģis Dudelis Būdaskalns 1310 687 623
32 Uldis Pekuss Mona 1093 624 469 0                  
33 Soms Somijas Somija 930 930
34 Toms Veits OK Purva bridējs 902 902                      
35 Jānis Krūmiņš SK Briksnis 900 900
36 Fricis Spektors IK Auseklis 899 899                      
37 Ilgvars Caune RJCJD 888 888
38 Edijs Dzalbs Stalbe 858 858                      
39 Artis Ločmelis B&Co 827 827 0 0
40 Irita Puķīte Kāpa 788 788 0                    
41 Oleksander Kratov Ukraina 761 761
42 Ernests Koleda Individuāli 748 748                      
43 Kristaps Bruners Meridiāns 746 746
44 Pauls Alberings ZVOC 743 743 0                    
45 Kalvis Kaļva DACVĢ 742 742
46 Guntis Šmaukstelis Mikrene 670 670                      
47 Māris Stucis Individuāli 647 647 0
48 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas MTB 603 603                      
49 Ansis Poikāns IK Auseklis 584 584
50 Raimonds Bricis Meridiāns 561 561                      
51 Nauris Spalviņš Meridiāns 0 0
52 Henrijs Šuķītis Individuāli 0 0                      
53 Jevgēnijs Sproģis Individuāli 0 0
54 Nauris Neimanis Ogre OK 0 0                      
NOCLAS Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Noname NONAME NOTEAM