Meridiāns-2018 kopvērtējums pēc 4.kārtas

S10 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Emīlija Dravante Zosēni 3821 997 988 920 916
2 Sanija Alksne Meridiāns 2979 1000 1000 979                  
3 Laura Puķīte Meridiāns 2614 1000 1000 614 0
4 Evelīna Sunepa Meridiāns 2490 899 849 742 0                
5 Emīlija Izmailovska Straupe 2257 915 762 580
6 Evelīna Rasa Meridiāns 2256 858 738 660 0                
7 Gerda Vingre Straupe 2256 905 768 583
8 Dārta Alksne Straupe 1334 755 579                    
9 Annija Krūmiņa Individuāli 904 904
10 Annija Maiga Eglīte Straupe 898 898 0                    
11 Lūcija Vasiļevska Meridiāns 873 873
12 Amēlija Zaķe CPSS/Biatlons 870 870                      
13 Jūlija Midika Straupe 660 660
14 Patrīcija Beroza Individuāli 648 648 0                    
15 Marta Beroza Pastariņu skola 628 628 0
16 Rita Platace Ūdensstrazdi 492 492                      
17 Marta Boze Meridiāns 0 0 0 0 0
18 Elīna Jarmalaviča Straupe 0 0 0 0                  
19 Adriana Krastiņa Meridiāns 0 0
S12 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Lote Lamberte Straupe 2837 1000 1000 837
2 Karlīna Baltiņa Leči 1000 1000                      
3 Adriana Krastiņa Meridiāns 790 790 0 0
4 Aleksandra Kļaviņa-Kosika Individuāli 710 710 0 0                  
S14 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Sabīne Strazdiņa Stalbe 2362 1000 841 521
2 Anete Actiņa 3A 2000 1000 1000                    
3 Elva Pužule Stalbe 997 997
4 Diāna Midika Straupe 805 805                      
5 Emīlija Abzalone Individuāli 805 805
S16 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Leonarda Baltiņa Leči 2206 1000 611 595
2 Kristīne Brunere Meridiāns 1000 1000                      
3 Aija Trēziņa B&Co 1000 1000
4 Liene Mālniece ZVOC 864 864                      
5 Anna Emīlija Suta ZVOC 752 752
6 Dina Palsa Straupe 689 689                      
7 Tīna Spektore IK Auseklis 673 673
8 Linda Rudzīte Straupe 512 512                      
S18 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Agnija Caune Jaunsardze 2000 1000 1000
2 Elīna Skopāne Jaunsardze 1869 1000 869                    
3 Paula Berķe Straupe 1595 862 733
4 Sintija Ozola ZVOC 1000 1000                      
5 Arta Renāte Rulle ZVOC 974 974
6 Zanda Stabiņa Jaunsardze 877 877                      
S35 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Iveta Zāģere Meridiāns 2810 1000 1000 810
2 Ilze Leimane Individuāli 2648 750 647 633 618                
3 Dace Rība-Baltiņa Leči 2000 1000 1000
4 Anita Saulīte Burkānciems OK 1722 870 852 0                  
5 Ieva Veģere Ozons 951 951
6 Agita Marena KSK 774 774                      
7 Marta Liepiņa Individuāli 762 762
8 Guna Briža Individuāli 0 0                      
S40 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 3991 1000 1000 1000 991
2 Ieva Krastiņa Individuāli 2837 754 730 692 661                
3 Anda Grāpēna Valmiera 1513 770 743
4 Jana Adata SCO Centrs 1000 1000                      
5 Videga Gaigala Azimuts 983 983
6 Edīte Rudzīte Straupe 808 808                      
7 Arta Kronberga Amata 719 719
8 Elita Staune Individuāli 619 619                      
S45 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Inga Vaļska Meridiāns 2971 1000 1000 971
2 Evija Soročina Individuāli 2440 1000 764 676                  
3 Anda Lejasblusa Alūksne 1000 1000
4 Elita Staune Individuāli 865 865                      
S50 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Inguna Eglīte Meridiāns 2906 1000 996 910
2 Džaneta Suta Individuāli 2000 1000 1000                    
3 Līga Ābelniece Jaunpiebalga 1630 845 785
4 Rita Ogliņa Individuāli 1402 860 542                    
5 Ilze Zariņa Jaunpiebalga 1000 1000
S55 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Andra Jansona Individuāli 3000 1000 1000 1000
2 Anita Augule Sigulda 1221 641 580                    
S60 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Gunta Sila Mārsnēni 2957 1000 1000 957
2 Ināra Egle Meridiāns 2643 739 679 659 566                
3 Aija Alksne Straupe 1000 1000
4 Ināra Ģipsle Amatciems 1000 1000                      
5 Inta Tabaka Amatciems 963 963
S70 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Erna Skujiņa Limbaži 3000 1000 1000 1000 0
2 Inta Kļava Saulrīti 2608 1000 820 788                  
S8 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Made Vecā Individuāli 3553 1000 1000 832 721
2 Anita Stieciņa Meridiāns 3296 1000 927 839 530                
3 Megija Zigmunte Individuāli 2565 906 881 778
4 Estere Naudiņa Individuāli 2232 857 738 637                  
5 Elza Actiņa A3 1981 1000 981
6 Rita Platace Ūdensstrazdi 935 480 455                    
SB Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Inese Boze DACVĢ 3917 1000 1000 1000 917
2 Signe Buiķe Individuāli 2333 811 783 739                  
3 Agnese Gaile Ūdensstrazdi 2309 819 795 695
4 Lita Dudele SK Briksnis 1838 929 909                    
5 Elvita Alksne ZVOC-VBSS 1000 1000
6 Vilma Alberinga ZVOC 923 923                      
SC Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Līga Jemeljanova Individuāli 2676 1000 844 832
2 Ginta Berķe Druļļi 1762 914 848                    
3 Indra Sila Mārsnēni 1386 883 503
4 Ingrīda Jansona Siļķes 1000 1000                      
5 Ieva Goba Meridiāns 1000 1000
6 Inga Medne Rozula 1000 1000                      
7 Inga Pikšena IK Auseklis 925 925
8 Linda Buholce Aknīste 905 525 380                    
9 Dace Prūse Mārsnēni 885 885
10 Ieva Niedra Meridiāns 828 828                      
11 Līga Banka Individuāli 754 754
12 Inese Lunte Rozula 677 677                      
13 Marina Grīnberga Vecpiebalga 0 0
SE Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Līga Valdmane ZVOC 2000 1000 1000
2 Ilze Buža Meridiāns 1687 893 794                    
3 Laura Puķīte Ozons 1559 835 724
4 Irita Puķīte Kāpa 1000 1000                      
5 Ieva Rukšāne Kāpa 856 856
6 Vilma Alberinga ZVOC 743 743                      
7 Jolanta Bura IK Auseklis 0 0
8 Zaiga Ozoliņa IK Auseklis 0 0                      
V10 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Renārs Ruža Straupe 3595 1000 944 860 791
2 Rūdolfs Actiņš 3A 3000 1000 1000 1000                  
3 Marts Ezeriņš CPSS 2276 673 597 596 410
4 Mārtiņš Dzalbs Druļļi 1843 691 595 557                  
5 Jānis Rudzītis Straupe 1453 554 534 365
6 Kristers Āboliņš Straupe 1431 549 526 356                  
7 Ernests Dumpis Meridiāns 1255 767 488
8 Egons Ozoliņš Meridiāns 1078 568 510                    
9 Kristofers Čerņavskis Straupe 969 490 479 0
10 Edvards Rebinovs Drabešu sākumskola 842 626 216                    
11 Patriks Pužulis CPSS/Biatlons 686 686
12 Kristers Teteris Straupe 364 364                      
13 Toms Grahoļskis Straupe 0 0
V12 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Rinalds Ruža Straupe 3669 1000 1000 855 814
2 Niklāvs Dravants CJS 3219 1000 1000 617 602                
3 Renārs Kaminskis Meridiāns 1647 924 723 0
4 Ernests Purs Agra blice 1629 842 787                    
5 Ernests Malējs Meridiāns 1453 586 460 407
6 Eduards Lusts Agra blice 985 580 405                    
7 Toms Grahoļskis Straupe 714 714
8 Niklass Lapsa Individuāli 485 485                      
9 Roberts Gūtmanis Meridiāns 0 0
10 Kristiāns Leončukus Individuāli 0 0                      
11 Daniels Leonovičs Individuāli 0 0
V14 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Jēkabs Podnieks Meridiāns 2350 1000 845 505
2 Roberts Gūtmanis Meridiāns 2239 914 694 631                  
3 Renārs Kļaviņš Jaunsardze 2000 1000 1000
4 Toms Skrastiņš Agra blice 1844 759 564 521                  
5 Toms Ķīsis Agra blice 1842 758 563 521
6 Emīls Saulīte IK Auseklis 1781 1000 781                    
7 Mārtiņš Trops CPSS 1394 756 638
8 Tomass Turlajs Straupe 1386 754 632                    
9 Gustavs Valdmanis Agra blice 1291 769 522
10 Mārtiņš Neimanis Meridiāns 1199 612 587 0 0                
11 Edijs Čākurs Naukšēni 764 764
12 Kristens Pikšens Individuāli 610 610                      
V16 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Mārcis Jansons Siļķes 3583 1000 1000 831 752
2 Matīss Saulīte IK Auseklis 1925 1000 925 0                  
3 Matīss Timermanis 1Pamatskola 1707 880 827
4 Renārs Šķesteris Straupe 1000 1000                      
5 Jēkabs Ločmelis ZVOC 984 984
6 Rinalds Radziņš Meridiāns 0 0                      
7 Emīls Lazdāns IK Auseklis 0 0
V18 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Silvio Gaio G.S.Pavione 3006 808 790 774 634
2 Rihards Knēts Meridiāns 2846 1000 936 910                  
3 Matīss Platacis Pastariņi 2667 924 891 852
4 Kārlis Neimanis Meridiāns 2000 1000 1000 0                  
5 Henrijs Lērme Individuāli 1701 613 561 527 0
6 Pauls Alberings ZVOC 1000 1000                      
7 Rūdolfs Matīsss Vimba ZVOC 981 981
8 Rinalds Radziņš Meridiāns 0 0                      
9 Dinārs Alksnītis Agra blice 0 0
10 Lauris Dravants Meridiāns 0 0 0                    
V35 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Sandis Burtnieks Individuāli 3907 1000 1000 999 908
2 Jānis Riža Conkorde 3678 970 961 903 844                
3 Austris Krastiņš SK Briksnis 2820 1000 1000 820
4 Uģis Kokenbergs Burkānciems OK 1809 922 887                    
5 Kristaps Dzvinko Individuāli 769 769
V40 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Gatis Skrastiņš Meridiāns 3513 1000 864 827 822
2 Juris Kokins Meridiāns 3000 1000 1000 1000                  
3 Ivars Muzikants Balta 2468 976 781 711
4 Viesturs Ziediņš Amatciems 2191 761 747 683                  
5 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona 1954 982 972 0
6 Igors Bužs Meridiāns 967 967                      
7 Ēriks Ūdris Valka 945 945
8 Ilmārs Brikmanis Individuāli 891 891 0                    
V45 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Agnis Markitāns Individuāli 2828 1000 944 884
2 Juris Lūsītis Rūjiena 2000 1000 1000                    
3 Modris Romka-Laurītis Saulrīti 1000 1000
4 Ilmārs Skādulis Latvenergo 931 931                      
V50 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Guntis Koks Meridiāns 3569 1000 896 884 789
2 Uldis Alksnis Meridiāns 3524 961 899 843 821                
3 Pēteris Magone Umurga 3424 903 902 832 787
4 Jānis Biezais Individuāli 2783 1000 988 795 0                
5 Valdis Pulkstenis Saulrīti 2459 839 835 785 0
6 Agris Spalviņš Rauna 2000 1000 1000                    
7 Aigars Dudelis Azimuts 1768 954 814
8 Aivars Naglis Vecpiebalga 1445 758 687 0                  
9 Viesturs Jauntēvs Cēsu vecpilsēta 1225 614 611
10 Māris Stabiņš Grundzāle 954 954                      
11 Didzis Čākurs Naukšēni 936 936
12 Gatis Jansons Rīga 902 902                      
13 Māris Jēkabsons Individuāli 832 832
14 Ojārs Millers Kāpa 814 814                      
15 Viesturs Janitēns Individuāli 665 665
16 Ilmārs Veide Individuāli 510 510                      
V55 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Aivars Zāģers Meridiāns 3792 1000 1000 966 826
2 Raitis Padoms Limbaži 2764 1000 933 831                  
3 Andris Tilaks Priekuļi 1907 1000 907
4 Guntis Pelšs Rauna 1557 858 699                    
V60 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Oļģerts Tīliks Saulrīti 3563 1000 863 858 842
2 Aivars Lapsa Saulrīti 3473 998 875 862 738                
3 Andris Cekuls Saulrīti 3382 948 818 815 801
4 Auseklis Zeltiņš Individuāli 2967 1000 1000 967                  
5 Vitolds Bērziņš Saulrīti 2764 960 903 901 0
6 Jānis Augulis Sigulda 1967 1000 967                    
V70 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Kārlis Skrastiņš Saulrīti 2612 1000 1000 612
2 Andris Ģipslis Rauna 2000 1000 1000                    
3 Jūlijs Čakšs Cēsis 1709 957 752
4 Ivars Vītiņš Meridiāns 903 903                      
5 Aldis Priedītis Individuāli 724 724
V8 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Teodors Grāpis Individuāli 3270 1000 833 793 644
2 Miks Liepiņš Individuāli 2421 1000 1000 421                  
3 Ralfs Sebris Meridiāns 2370 1000 693 677
4 Krišjānis Platacis Ūdensstrazdi 2190 990 717 483                  
5 Rodrigo Briedis Meridiāns 1044 624 420
6 Tomass Jansons Siļķes 687 687                      
7 Artūrs Zaķis CPSS/Biatlons 679 679
8 Gustavs Krūmiņš Individuāli 432 432                      
VB Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Mārtiņš Platacis Meridiāns 4000 1000 1000 1000 1000
2 Jānis Balodis Individuāli 2839 744 735 718 642                
3 Māris Baltiņš Leči 2512 911 818 783
4 Jānis Āboliņš Lielstraupe 2473 889 849 735                  
5 Mārtiņš Dravants Zosēni 2395 869 851 675
6 Andris Saldūksnis KSK 2152 751 712 689                  
7 Ģirts Pakalns KSK 1796 975 821
8 Jānis Brakšs Kriptonīts 1737 931 806                    
9 Dagnis Kaņepe Meridiāns 1704 871 833
10 Jānis Saulītis Individuāli 1598 831 767                    
11 Aivars Dzalbs Stalbe 1470 735 735
12 Arnis Šulmeisters Saulrīti 782 782                      
13 Emīls Mortuļevs Siguldas takas 732 732 0
14 Sandis Grīnbergs Vecpiebalga 641 641                      
15 Jānis Mednis Individuāli 557 557
16 Kristaps Dzvinko Individuāli 406 406                      
17 Toms Jonaitis Valmiera 406 406
VC Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Konstantīns Tavars Individuāli 2695 903 623 607 562
2 Māris Purs Cēsis 2687 1000 845 842                  
3 Aleksandrs Ļubinskis Kriptonīts 2557 856 855 846
4 Jānis Zāliītis Meridiāns 2063 941 571 551                  
5 Jānis Brakšs Kriptonīts 2000 1000 1000
6 Ainars Logins Meridiāns 1619 820 799                    
7 Raimonds Rebinovs Individuāli 1233 656 577
8 Niks Spilbergs Priekuļi 1080 584 496                    
9 Armands Šmits Sadales tīkli 1000 1000
10 Valdis Linde Meridiāns 870 870                      
11 Jānis Lucāns Valmiera 780 780
12 Valdis Pikšens Lielvārde 692 692                      
13 Ričards Plakans Priekuļi 586 586
14 Uģis Dančauskis Individuāli 0 0                      
VE Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Andris Dzalbs Druļļi 3069 823 769 763 714
2 Ainārs Drozds Priekuļi 3000 1000 1000 1000                  
3 Jēkabs Knēts Meridiāns 2753 765 705 684 599
4 Ansis Actiņš A3 2491 870 826 795                  
5 Matiass Jansons Siļķes 1725 866 859
6 Mārtiņš Vabulis Burkānciems OK 1669 876 793 0                  
7 Agris Reiznieks Meridiāns 1578 806 772
8 Uvis Soika Teika 1560 796 764                    
9 Anatolijs Tarasovs Būdaskalns 1000 1000
10 Kaspars Radziņš Meridiāns 907 907                      
11 Juris Dzenītis O-veikals 903 903
12 Toms Veits OK Purva bridējs 902 902                      
13 Ilgvars Caune RJCJD 888 888
14 Jānis Olengovičs Kriptonīts 860 860 0                    
15 Jānis Naglis Meridiāns 848 848
16 Irita Puķīte Kāpa 788 788 0                    
17 Kristaps Bruners Meridiāns 746 746
18 Valters Kaminskis Meridiāns 729 729                      
19 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas MTB 603 603
20 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Kurmis 513 513                      
21 Artis Ločmelis B&Co 0 0 0
22 Nauris Spalviņš Meridiāns 0 0                      
NOCLAS Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Noname NONAME NOTEAM