Meridiāns-2019 kopvērtējums pēc 8.kārtas

S10 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Emīlija Dravante Zosēni 6559 1000 1000 1000 1000 951 877 731
2 Estere Naudiņa Meridiāns 5610 903 845 815 779 763 610 497 398        
3 Made Vecā Meridiāns 5413 812 790 773 772 674 611 584 397
4 Marta Vaļģe Valka 3962 1000 1000 1000 962 0              
5 Evelīna Rasa Meridiāns 3623 755 750 610 572 474 462 0
6 Sofija Skrapce Individuāli 3522 756 630 608 569 503 456            
7 Emīlija Izmailovska Straupe 3070 677 583 498 497 413 402
8 Dārta Anete Alksne Straupe 2989 628 577 494 489 401 400            
9 Gerda Vingre Straupe 2607 621 582 498 493 413
10 Laura Jānelsiņa Meridiāns 2222 474 430 422 367 316 213 0          
11 Elīze Žagare Sporta skola 1782 753 524 505 0
12 Anita Stieciņa Meridiāns 1248 781 467 0 0                
13 Ieva Vaļģe Valka 1000 1000
14 Rita Platace Meridiāns 934 934 0                    
15 Rasa Dārta Krūze Meridiāns 422 422 0 0
16 Evelīna Sunepa Meridiāns 303 303 0                    
17 Sanija Purviņa Meridiāns 0 0 0
S12 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Lauma Jānelsiņa Meridiāns 7307 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 965 756 586
2 Adriana Krastiņa Meridiāns 5992 1000 912 828 805 787 597 547 516        
3 Sanija Alksne Meridiāns 5759 967 914 808 779 775 763 418 335
4 Karlīna Baltiņa Leči 3886 1000 1000 957 929                
5 Anna Dzedone Meridiāns 3884 876 807 691 593 508 409
6 Laura Puķīte Cēsis 2655 799 783 549 524 0 0 0          
7 Elīna Jarmalāviča Straupe 2164 766 723 675 0 0 0
8 Evelīna Sunepa Meridiāns 2021 742 611 377 291 0 0            
9 Sanija Purviņa Meridiāns 597 597
10 Rasa Dārta Krūze Meridiāns 0 0                      
S14 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Rūta Dāboliņa Straupe 7284 1000 1000 1000 1000 963 939 802 580
2 Sabīne Strazdiņa Straupe 6342 1000 1000 953 937 865 852 735          
3 Lote Lamberte Straupe 5089 1000 926 892 806 772 693
4 Elva Pužule Stalbe 1916 771 615 530                  
5 Elīna Jarmalāviča Straupe 1301 688 613
6 Karolīna Māliņa Kāpa 1222 655 567                    
7 Aiga Strazdiņa OK PurvaBridējs 1000 1000
8 Marta Birzkope Kāpa 652 652                      
9 Krista Aistere Jaunsardze 341 341
10 Leonarda Baltiņa Leči 0 0                      
S16 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Leonarda Baltiņa Leči 2000 1000 1000 0
2 Tīna Spektore IK Auseklis 1000 1000                      
3 Una Undīne Dzērve Kāpa 727 727
4 Annija Artemoviča Meridiāns 0 0                      
S18 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Anna Emīlija Suta ZVOC 8000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000
2 Paula Berķe Straupe 1358 729 629                    
S35 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Lita Dudele SK Briksnis 5051 1000 934 878 834 764 641
2 Velga Buša Mona 4445 957 953 883 859 793              
3 Iveta Zāģere Meridiāns 3723 1000 927 915 881
4 Agnese Dzērve Kāpa 2707 1000 873 834                  
5 Elgita Strazdiņa OK PurvaBridējs 2492 1000 801 691
6 Dace Rība-Baltiņa Meridiāns 1970 1000 970                    
7 Anita Saulīte IK Auseklis 1792 1000 792
8 Agnese Gaile Ūdensstrazdi 1563 863 700 0 0                
9 Agita Marena KSK 1000 1000
10 Baiba Ozola Mona 1000 1000                      
11 Signe Jānelsiņa Individuāli 609 609
12 Marta Liepiņa Individuāli 553 553                      
S40 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Inese Boze DACVĢ 6669 1000 1000 1000 960 959 950 800 0
2 Jana Adata Burkānciems 6646 1000 1000 970 949 948 941 838          
3 Ieva Krastiņa Meridiāns 5792 796 785 761 756 734 711 677 572
4 Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 5519 1000 1000 1000 988 798 733            
5 Edīte Rudzīte Straupe 2806 866 780 670 490
6 Anda Grāpēna Valmiera 1593 837 756                    
7 Inga Medne Rozula 632 632
8 Arta Kronberga Amata 533 533                      
S45 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Inga Vaļska Meridiāns 4929 1000 1000 857 794 748 530
2 Elita Staune Meridiāns 4343 1000 1000 861 806 676              
3 Ieva Veģere Ozons 3000 1000 1000 1000
4 Arta Kronberga Amata 1449 840 609                    
S50 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Džaneta Suta ZVOC 7832 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 941 891
2 Ilze Vaļģe Valka 5564 899 841 837 837 749 706 695          
3 Aiga Kokenberga Valmiera 4598 1000 949 947 884 818
4 Agrita Pilābere Meridiāns 1000 1000                      
5 Saima Varton Igaunija 981 981
6 Ieva Rozentāle Mona 707 707                      
S55 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Līga Ābelniece Jaunpiebalga 5894 1000 1000 1000 1000 962 932
2 Inguna Eglīte Meridiāns 4515 1000 1000 884 838 793              
3 Rudīte Šterna Sigulda 3524 1000 887 842 795
4 Vija Bērziņa Zaķi 1996 1000 996                    
5 Anita Augule Sigulda 1528 955 573
6 Ilze Zariņa Jaunpiebalga 879 879                      
S60 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Modrīte Skrastiņa Meridiāns 7471 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 932 823 716
2 Andra Jansona Sigulda 7296 1000 1000 1000 998 866 860 827 745        
3 Anna Malēja Meridiāns 6647 939 917 836 834 834 780 754 753
4 Ināra Egle Meridiāns 3990 604 594 583 538 497 407 407 360        
5 Benita Aizupe Saulrīti 3533 892 750 733 639 519 0
6 Inese Hartmane Drabeši 2335 858 779 698                  
7 Andra Melbārde Seniors 1256 661 595
8 Aija Alksne Straupe 720 720                      
S70 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Inta Kļava Saulrīti 8000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000
2 Erna Skujiņa Limbaži 1527 820 707 0 0                
3 Silvija Segliņa Individuāli 951 951
S8 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Marisa Rozenberga Individuāli 6477 1000 1000 1000 1000 866 815 796
2 Ance Kaņepe Rozula 5969 1000 1000 1000 854 850 641 624          
3 Sniedze Dreibante Cēsu jaunā skola 1621 627 514 480
4 Elīze Žagare Sporta skola 1593 910 683                    
5 Emilia Eisenbarth Individuāli 1000 1000
6 Leticia Eisenbarth Individuāli 999 999                      
SB Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Inga Pikšena Siguldas takas 4463 1000 1000 1000 794 669
2 Agita Marena KSK 3406 1000 1000 747 659                
3 Agnese Gaile Ūdensstrazdi 2000 1000 1000
4 Sabīne Dzalba Ķērpīši 1000 1000                      
5 Signe Jānelsiņa Individuāli 0 0
SC Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Sanita Strazdiņa Individuāli 6693 1000 1000 956 889 869 847 595 537
2 Marina Grīnberga Jaunpiebalga 6668 1000 1000 932 847 824 768 685 612        
3 Līga Jemeljanova Cēsis 5384 1000 953 929 868 842 792 0
4 Ieva Priede Individuāli 4583 998 861 821 697 659 547            
5 Signe Jānelsiņa Individuāli 4572 1000 813 773 753 656 577
6 Inese Lunte Rozula 4377 826 781 739 721 704 606            
7 Inga Skrinda Individuāli 4305 985 852 771 642 579 476
8 Ginta Berķe Straupe 3938 934 904 718 696 686              
9 Zane Linde Meridiāns 3797 885 728 639 539 516 490
10 Dace Meldere Individuāli 3065 884 638 539 515 489              
11 Vineta Melngārša Valmieras tehnikums 2965 892 729 727 617 0
12 Marta Liepiņa Individuāli 2934 1000 1000 934                  
13 Linda Riba Valmieras tehnikums 2547 891 617 531 508 0
14 Sintija Stiģe Valmieras tehnikums 2210 894 700 616                  
15 Ingrīda Jansona Siļķes 1915 978 937
16 Maija Māliņa Kāpa 1740 889 851                    
17 Ilona Radziņa Bitīte 1566 802 764
18 Ieva Goba Meridiāns 1550 819 731 0                  
19 Elīna Gulbe-Urbāne Straupe 1450 785 665
20 Iveta Enģelīte Siguldas takas 1439 902 537 0                  
21 Ilona Mieze Valmieras tehnikums 612 612
22 Jana Gladiševa Bērzaine 577 577                      
23 Ilona Asare Saulrīti 509 509
24 Sandra Makare Jaunpiebalga 418 418 0                    
25 Līga Hofmane Straupe 0 0
26 Iluta Kabaļa Liepa 0 0 0                    
27 Elena Tavare Cēsis 0 0
SE Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Magda Cigle Kāpa 4649 1000 1000 916 868 865
2 Irita Puķīte Kāpa 3740 1000 948 920 872                
3 Laura Vīķe Kāpa 2999 1000 1000 999
4 Vilma Alberinga Burkānciems 2155 865 662 628                  
5 Zaiga Ozoliņa IK Auseklis 1476 757 719 0
6 Līga Valdmane ZVOC 1000 1000                      
7 Ieva Rukšāne Kāpa 823 823
8 Sintija Ozola ZVOC 718 718                      
TAUTAS Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Marta Boze Meridiāns 5925 1000 1000 714 694 692 677 643 505
2 Sanda Ķimse Individuāli 4985 999 958 942 832 629 625            
3 Līna Bērziņa Individuāli 4000 1000 1000 1000 1000 0 0
4 Pauls Liepiņš Priekuļi 3978 883 852 677 625 474 467            
5 Marita Dzedone Individuāli 2617 890 623 621 483
6 Edgars Kanapolis Individuāli 2366 1000 691 675                  
7 Inese Grahoļska Liepziedi 2015 963 626 426
8 Linda Hirte Jaunsardze 1433 943 490                    
9 Jēkabs Podnieks Meridiāns 1000 1000
10 Aldis Urtiņš Privāti 953 953                      
11 Māra Aļļēna Individuāli 754 460 294
12 Krista Aistere Jaunsardze 496 496                      
13 Paula Legeza Jaunsardze 309 309
14 Liene Kronberga Jaunsardze 308 308                      
15 Anete Gaile Jaunsardze 307 307
16 Brendons Legzdiņš Jaunsardze 0 0                      
V10 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Armands Krastiņš Meridiāns 6387 1000 959 955 903 786 691 682 411
2 Horens Olivers Pētersons Sporta skola 4671 929 788 675 628 623 620 408          
3 Miks Liepiņš Meridiāns 4568 1000 1000 1000 989 579 0
4 Miks Graudums Meridiāns 4146 1000 904 768 605 309 293 267 0        
5 Teodors Rebinovs Individuāli 4043 1000 992 840 526 513 172
6 Jēkabs Graudums Meridiāns 4011 1000 767 588 560 534 295 267 0        
7 Jānis Rudzītis Straupe 3876 939 803 778 722 634 0
8 Egons Ozoliņš Individuāli 3838 678 664 615 505 502 461 413 0        
9 Ralfs Sebris Meridiāns 3253 748 559 448 443 416 356 283
10 Pauls Dreibants Individuāli 3106 647 620 617 477 382 363            
11 Kristiāns Gackis Meridiāns 2239 544 439 350 347 316 243 0
12 Marts Ezeriņš Cēsis 2046 589 559 478 420                
13 Kristeris Teteris Straupe 1948 856 697 395 0 0 0 0
14 Edvarts Rebinovs Individuāli 1944 1000 944 0 0                
15 Teodors Grāpis Meridiāns 1572 557 485 409 121
16 Emīls Drēviņš Meridiāns 1094 559 414 121                  
17 Emīls Ķirsis Cēsu jaunā skola 982 620 362
18 Mārcis Tolpežnikovs Individuāli 872 369 226 153 124 0 0            
19 Deniss Sovers Individuāli 587 587
20 Ernests Dumpis Meridiāns 576 576 0                    
21 Jānis Augulis Sigulda 315 315
22 Rasmuss Eniņš Individuāli 0 0                      
23 Lauris Veispāls Liepas 0 0
V12 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Renārs Ruža Straupe 6734 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 936 798
2 Renārs Kaminskis Meridiāns 5915 1000 1000 1000 998 959 958            
3 Kristofers Čerņavskis Straupe 3221 813 755 734 620 299 0 0 0
4 Tomass Jansons Siļķes 1522 787 735                    
5 Mārtiņš Neimanis Meridiāns 1491 799 692
6 Miks Liepiņš Meridiāns 548 548 0                    
7 Edvarts Rebinovs Individuāli 0 0 0
V14 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Rinalds Ruža Straupe 5680 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 680 0
2 Niklāvs Dravants Meridiāns 5076 1000 898 839 837 757 745            
3 Mārtiņš Dzenītis Madona 2575 973 827 775
4 Edijs Čākurs Naukšēni 2147 871 666 610                  
5 Emīls Saulīte IK Auseklis 2000 1000 1000
6 Jānis Kaurāts Jaunsardze 1155 669 486                    
7 Ernests Malējs Meridiāns 1062 557 505
8 Brendons Legzdiņš Jaunsardze 638 638                      
9 Mārtiņš Neimanis Meridiāns 0 0 0
10 Emīls Lazdāns IK Auseklis 0 0                      
11 Matīss Timermanis Meridiāns 0 0
12 Toms Ķīsis Individuāli 0 0                      
13 Toms Skrastiņš Individuāli 0 0
14 Mārcis Jansons Siļķes 0 0                      
V16 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Tomass Turlajs Straupe 4357 1000 989 921 754 693
2 Jēkabs Podnieks Meridiāns 3674 1000 996 774 528 376 0            
3 Mārtiņš Trops Meridiāns 3536 1000 1000 997 539
4 Pēteris Gailis Valmiera 2812 1000 996 816                  
5 Matīss Saulīte IK Auseklis 2000 1000 1000
6 Mārcis Jansons Siļķes 1000 1000                      
7 Kārlis Neimanis Meridiāns 0 0
8 Matīss Timermanis Meridiāns 0 0                      
V18 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Jēkabs Ločmelis Burkānciems 1962 1000 962
2 Māris Heinols Burkānciems 1000 1000 0                    
3 Pauls Alberings Burkānciems 979 979
V35 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Mārtiņš Platacis Meridiāns 6751 1000 1000 1000 1000 978 912 861 0
2 Ģirts Pakalns KSK 6722 1000 986 969 967 967 951 882          
3 Andris Dzalbs Druļļi 6302 1000 1000 1000 958 897 758 689
4 Sandis Burtnieks Meridiāns 6019 952 886 873 867 834 813 794          
5 Austris Krastiņš SK Briksnis 5357 986 931 898 885 879 778
6 Artūrs Grīnbergs Ozons 4022 794 694 678 650 617 589            
7 Gatis Dzērve Kāpa 3602 946 924 906 826
8 Jānis Riža koncorde 3256 924 812 809 711                
9 Kristaps Dzvinko Individuāli 2985 775 761 726 723
10 Māris Baltiņš Meridiāns 2886 757 730 719 680                
11 Māris Egle Cedrus tropos 2262 534 489 439 428 372
12 Andris Strazdiņš OK PurvaBridējs 1891 956 935                    
13 Andis Malējs Meridiāns 1826 924 902
14 Dagnis Kaņepe Meridiāns 1653 840 813 0                  
15 Raivis Grīviņš Burkānciems 1567 801 766
16 Atis Krūmiņš Ozons 819 819 0                    
V40 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Gatis Skrastiņš Meridiāns 7077 970 917 910 902 895 867 858 758
2 Ivars Muzikants Mona 6315 899 840 819 810 789 779 701 678        
3 Vilnis Gailis Valmiera 6059 915 905 899 898 897 844 701
4 Juris Lūsītis Rūjiena 5699 1000 927 877 827 825 648 595          
5 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona 4912 1000 1000 1000 982 930 0
6 Viesturs Ziediņš Amatciems 4636 837 829 780 743 736 711            
7 Uģis Kokenbergs Burkānciems 4598 1000 960 950 859 829 0
8 Pēteris Kokarēvičs Kaimiņi 3813 975 966 955 917                
9 Ilmārs Brikmanis Individuāli 3729 1000 1000 939 790
10 Mareks Indāns Individuāli 1000 1000                      
11 Jānis Riža koncorde 583 583
V45 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Juris Kokins Meridiāns 6500 1000 989 988 969 879 855 820
2 Aldis Kanapolis Piepe 4312 1000 1000 850 760 702 0            
3 Ģirts Kilēvics Individuāli 3902 1000 1000 1000 902
4 Aigars Dudelis Azimuts 2744 1000 895 849                  
5 Andris Jemsis Individuāli 2735 805 711 653 566
6 Ivars Zariņš Individuāli 1807 949 858 0                  
7 Gints Dzedonis Leons 1554 698 487 369 0
8 Mārtiņš Godiņš 42km/B3 1000 1000                      
9 Dagnis Dubrovskis Siguldas takas 955 955
10 Juris Rudītis Smiltene 790 790                      
11 Agnis Markitāns Individuāli 670 670
12 Juris Ščerbickis D8  Spēks 580 580                      
V50 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Uldis Alksnis Meridiāns 6607 949 897 877 875 783 751 749 726
2 Guntis Koks Meridiāns 6360 958 957 924 922 892 880 827          
3 Jānis Lucāns Piepe 6287 1000 1000 904 898 888 835 762
4 Pēteris Magone Umurga 5050 986 915 884 783 757 725 0          
5 Agris Spalviņš Rauna 4764 1000 1000 1000 1000 764
6 Valdis Pulkstenis Saulrīti 4411 866 785 759 749 731 521            
7 Dzintars Suts Valmiera 4153 739 712 707 695 670 630
8 Jānis Enģelītis Siguldas takas 3485 1000 940 909 636                
9 Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda 3450 919 903 864 764
10 Raitis Padoms Limbaži 3304 914 874 800 716 0              
11 Vilis Tupuriņš Valmiera 2670 722 676 657 615 0
12 Didzis Čākurs Naukšēni 2595 902 877 816                  
13 Andis Smilga SANO Firma 2338 811 765 762
14 Igors Bužs Meridiāns 1794 924 870                    
15 Viesturs Ziediņš Amatciems 1664 844 820
16 Juris Lūsītis Rūjiena 1000 1000                      
17 Ojārs Millers Kāpa 906 906
18 Sandris Lācis Mona 899 899                      
19 Pēteris Zariņš Mona 800 800
20 Arnis Ķibers Pēdas mežā 753 753                      
21 Juris Cebulis Mona 677 677
V55 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Aivars Zāģeris Meridiāns 6373 1000 1000 994 897 836 830 816
2 Jānis Biezais Jaunpiebalga 5953 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 953            
3 Andris Petrovskis Petriks un Ko 4521 1000 990 851 849 831
4 Guntis Pelšs Rauna 4021 993 843 764 739 682 0            
5 Aivars Radziņš Bitīte 698 698
6 Vilis Tupuriņš Valmiera 697 697                      
V60 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Auseklis Zeltiņš Individuāli 7527 1000 1000 1000 1000 969 964 871 723
2 Māris Blūms Jāņmuiža 6516 1000 934 886 795 783 744 741 633        
3 Vitolds Bērziņš Saulrīti 6437 919 863 851 822 800 729 728 725
4 Jānis Augulis Sigulda 6249 1000 967 921 884 878 815 784          
5 Andris Cekuls Meridiāns 4886 819 801 763 726 693 556 528
6 Guntars Sproģis AB Ezerrozes 3592 753 743 731 727 638              
7 Edmunds Krastiņš Balta 2703 1000 923 780
8 Oļģerts Tīliks Saulrīti 2409 864 785 760                  
9 Valdis Kornets Cēsis 1000 1000
10 Aivars Lapsa Saulrīti 769 769 0                    
V70 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Kārlis Skrastiņš Saulrīti 7034 1000 1000 1000 1000 898 828 769 539
2 Aldis Priedītis Valmiera 4881 789 784 777 679 648 641 563          
3 Jūlijs Čakšs Cēsis 4114 836 758 674 673 589 584
4 Andris Ģipslis ZS 4000 1000 1000 1000 1000                
5 Juris Egle icdelectronics 3244 651 429 379 375 366 350 349 345
6 Andris Actiņš 3A 1808 613 501 382 312                
7 Imants Leikarts Līgatne 1502 538 484 480
8 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 696 696                      
V8 Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Krišjānis Platacis Meridiāns 5603 1000 1000 1000 1000 953 650
2 Arturs Purs 5.Bērnudārzs 5414 1000 1000 1000 891 811 712            
3 Mārtiņš Izmailovskis Straupe 3384 974 868 846 696
4 Eduards Mārcis Ulmanis Individuāli 2413 1000 822 591 0 0              
5 Gustavs Kalējs Kalējbanda 1764 529 495 426 314
6 Alberts Dudelis SK Briksnis 1478 874 604                    
7 Dzintars Vanags Straupe 1473 798 675
8 Markuss Jans Individuāli 1455 754 701                    
9 Jēkabs Zaķis 5.Bērnudārzs 792 792
10 Klāvs Mārtiņjēkabs Straupe 628 628                      
11 Rasmuss Eniņš Individuāli 427 427
VB Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Valdis Linde Meridiāns 7000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000
2 Andris Saldūksnis KSK 3774 1000 754 742 691 587              
3 Sandis Grīnbergs Jaunpiebalga 3036 861 779 725 671
4 Aivars Dzalbs Meridiāns 2633 743 720 622 548                
5 Mārtiņš Dravants Zosēni 2425 887 810 728
6 Emīls Mortuļevs Meridiāns 2355 820 808 727 0                
7 Ingmārs Vaiders Kāpa 2185 751 726 708
8 Aleksandrs Ļubinskis Kriptonīts 1561 861 700                    
9 Arnis Šulmeisters Meridiāns 1463 854 609
10 Arvīds Martinsons Straupe 1211 616 595                    
11 Jānis Olengovičs Kriptonīts 942 942
12 Andris Dzalbs Druļļi 873 873                      
13 Andris Robalds Valmiera 844 844
14 Māris Baltiņš Meridiāns 799 799                      
15 Mārcis Ezeriņš Cēsis 772 772 0 0
16 Mārtiņš Bērziņš OK Kurmis 712 712 0                    
17 Māris Zinbergs Siguldas takas 0 0
VC Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Mārtiņš Rozenbergs Lenču iela 5888 1000 1000 848 835 802 744 659
2 ĢIrts Liepiņš Liepziedi 5721 1000 952 880 788 739 685 677          
3 Armands Šmits Sadales tīkli 3833 867 812 761 759 634
4 Konstantīns Tavars Individuāli 3406 825 801 599 593 588 0            
5 Agris Reiznieks Meridiāns 2000 1000 1000
6 Uģis Dančauskis Individuāli 1722 930 792                    
7 Reinis Bērziņš Individuāli 1014 555 459
8 Andis Malējs Meridiāns 1000 1000                      
9 Aleksandrs Ļubinskis Kriptonīts 1000 1000
10 Henrijs Lērme Individuāli 1000 1000                      
11 Arvīds Martinsons Straupe 905 905 0
12 Aivars Dzalbs Meridiāns 900 900                      
13 Arnis Parts Individuāli 865 865
14 Ainārs Logins Meridiāns 768 768 0                    
15 Jānis Zālītis Meridiāns 723 723
16 Jānis Rolis Ragana 716 716                      
17 Atis Grīnbergs Jaunpiebalga 631 631
18 Aivars Radziņš Bitīte 606 606                      
19 Gints Ezeriņš Meridiāns 574 574
20 Kristaps Karkovskis Straupe 0 0                      
VE Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Ainārs Drozds Meridiāns 7000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000
2 Kārlis Neimanis Meridiāns 6093 1000 938 936 883 821 792 723          
3 Matiass Jansons Meridiāns 4095 978 792 782 779 764
4 Nils Ciglis Kāpa 3955 879 858 781 723 714              
5 Dairis Magone Meridiāns 3907 881 765 764 761 736
6 Juris Dzenītis Madona 3595 978 900 879 838                
7 Jānis Brakšs Kriptonīts 3345 821 701 642 610 571
8 Ansis Actiņš 3A 3344 972 823 796 753                
9 Agris Auce AA 3250 588 552 551 544 517 498
10 Pauls Platais Ozons 3233 914 816 766 737                
11 Valters Kaminskis Meridiāns 3010 779 764 735 732
12 Toms Veits OK PurvaBridējs 2480 650 635 598 597                
13 Jānis Naglis Meridiāns 2426 949 754 723
14 Pauls Alberings Burkānciems 2246 811 725 710                  
15 Uvis Soika Ozons 2126 754 728 644
16 Guntis Māliņš Kāpa 1900 971 929                    
17 Uldis Upītis Kāpa 1834 949 885
18 Jānis Enģelītis Siguldas takas 1193 648 545                    
19 Jānis Ozoliņš Burkānciems 870 870
20 Fricis Spektors IK Auseklis 864 864                      
21 Jēkabs Knēts Meridiāns 792 792
22 Jānis Olengovičs Kriptonīts 767 767                      
23 Edijs Dzalbs Stalbe 724 724
24 Artis Ločmelis Burkānciems 684 684                      
25 Mārtiņš Vabulis Burkānciems 0 0
26 Aleksejs Mjaliks Siguldas takas 0 0                      
27 Rihards Knēts Meridiāns 0 0
NOCLAS Dalībnieki   Klubs Kopā   Kārtās                    
1 Noname NONAME NOTEAM