Meridiāns-2019 kopvērtējums

                

S10

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Emīlija

Dravante

Zosēni

11982

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

995

987

  

2

Marta

Vaļģe

Valka

11699

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

962

957

780

  

3

Made

Vecā

Meridiāns

10182

1000

1000

1000

952

826

814

812

790

773

772

748

695

  

4

Estere

Naudiņa

Meridiāns

9873

957

903

863

845

842

815

813

782

779

766

763

745

  

5

Sofija

Skrapce

Individuāli

8923

1000

852

809

792

786

773

756

721

630

614

608

582

  

6

Emīlija

Izmailovska

Straupe

7826

799

696

690

679

677

672

630

612

608

592

588

583

  

7

Dārta Anete

Alksne

Straupe

7345

685

684

677

628

626

622

587

586

578

577

565

530

  

8

Evelīna

Rasa

Meridiāns

6460

1000

755

750

707

610

579

572

551

474

462

0

   

9

Laura

Jānelsiņa

Meridiāns

5518

645

570

480

474

452

430

430

430

428

422

383

374

  

10

Rita

Platace

Meridiāns

4288

934

603

586

578

424

333

308

262

260

0

0

   

11

Līva Amēlija

Dudele

SK Briksnis

3768

916

743

714

500

484

411

0

       

12

Liene

Rozenberga

Siguldas sp.sk.

2796

957

954

885

           

13

Gerda

Vingre

Straupe

2607

621

582

498

493

413

         

14

Ance

Valnere

Individuāli

2012

713

653

646

0

0

         

15

Ieva

Vaļģe

Valka

1988

1000

988

            

16

Maija

Pumpure

Siguldas sp.sk.

1871

937

934

0

           

17

Elīze

Žagare

Sporta skola

1782

753

524

505

0

          

18

Justīne

Zelča

Meridiāns

1317

607

406

304

           

19

Kristīne

Pūce

Siguldas sp.sk.

1313

860

453

0

           

20

Anita

Stieciņa

Meridiāns

1248

781

467

0

0

          

21

Randa

Aksjonova

Individuāli

495

495

             

22

Zane

Aksjonova

Individuāli

494

494

             

23

Līva

Nagle

Meridiāns

478

478

             

24

Rasa Dārta

Krūze

Meridiāns

422

422

0

0

           

25

Sofija

Fiļimonova

Meridiāns

318

318

             

26

Evelīna

Sunepa

Meridiāns

303

303

0

            

27

Marta

Boze

Meridiāns

0

0

             

28

Sanija

Purviņa

Meridiāns

0

0

0

            

29

Katrīna

Ļubinska

Kriptonīts

0

0

             

30

Anna

Klosēviča

Melturi

0

0

             

31

Emīlija

Daļecka

Individuāli

0

0

             

32

Kristiāna

Enģelīte

Siguldas takas

0

0

             
                   

S12

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Lauma

Jānelsiņa

Meridiāns

11965

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

965

  

2

Sanija

Alksne

Meridiāns

11273

1000

1000

1000

972

967

967

953

918

914

896

869

817

  

3

Karlīna

Baltiņa

Leči

11189

1000

1000

1000

977

975

957

929

921

912

845

839

834

  

4

Adriana

Krastiņa

Meridiāns

11080

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

937

912

871

852

851

829

828

  

5

Laura

Puķīte

Cēsis

8576

968

880

817

799

783

722

692

656

602

584

549

524

  

6

Anna

Dzedone

Meridiāns

8513

1000

938

876

807

748

730

691

635

593

570

508

417

  

7

Evelīna

Sunepa

Meridiāns

4227

742

689

680

635

611

579

291

0

0

     

8

Sanija

Purviņa

Meridiāns

3283

907

597

537

458

454

330

0

       

9

Anete

Stabiņa

Azimuts

2781

959

917

905

           

10

Marta

Boze

Meridiāns

2710

742

689

682

597

          

11

Katrīna

Eņģelīte

Siguldas takas

2628

627

549

522

507

423

         

12

Elīna

Jarmalāviča

Straupe

2164

766

723

675

0

0

0

        

13

Adele

Balanasa

Siguldas sp.sk.

2101

782

754

565

           

14

Kitija

Abula

Grundzāle

2000

1000

1000

            

15

Dārta

Krastkalne

Siguldas sp.sk.

1788

720

558

510

           

16

Anete

Salava

Kāpa

1457

883

574

            

17

Milda

Ozoliņa

Siguldas sp.sk.

1361

713

648

            

18

Rēzija

Kārkliņa

Siguldas sp.sk.

1295

556

424

315

           

19

Aninja

Ošāne

Siguldas sp.sk.

1164

600

564

            

20

Annija

Krieviņa

Meridiāns

1002

554

448

            

21

Māra

Bērze

Siguldas sp.sk.

713

367

346

            

22

Rasa Dārta

Krūze

Meridiāns

602

602

0

            

23

Lote

Lūkina

Individuāli

577

577

             

24

Ance

Valnere

Individuāli

524

524

0

            

25

Marta

Zandberga

Siguldas sp.sk.

347

347

             
                   

S14

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Rūta

Dāboliņa

Straupe

11906

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

963

943

  

2

Sabīne

Strazdiņa

Straupe

11412

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

953

941

937

920

902

894

865

  

3

Lote

Lamberte

Straupe

10201

1000

929

926

892

867

856

811

806

806

780

772

756

  

4

Aiga

Strazdiņa

OK PurvaBridējs

9886

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

973

965

948

    

5

Elīna

Jarmalāviča

Straupe

5439

688

613

574

567

562

556

515

490

480

394

0

   

6

Elva

Pužule

Stalbe

3472

771

615

571

530

493

492

        

7

Ernestīne

Knēta

Meridiāns

3004

963

755

680

606

          

8

Karolīna

Māliņa

Kāpa

2599

739

655

638

567

          

9

Eva

Grauda

Siguldas sp.sk.

2573

1000

807

766

           

10

Lauma

Jānelsiņa

Meridiāns

1000

1000

0

            

11

Krista

Aistere

Jaunsardze

677

341

336

            

12

Marta

Birzkope

Kāpa

652

652

             

13

Leonarda

Baltiņa

Leči

0

0

             
                   

S16

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Dina

Palsa

Straupe

9093

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

866

805

724

698

    

2

Leonarda

Baltiņa

Leči

8027

1000

1000

1000

1000

937

900

843

726

621

0

0

   

3

Aneta

Actiņa

3A

7602

1000

1000

1000

1000

969

949

902

782

      

4

Una Undīne

Dzērve

Kāpa

1727

1000

727

0

           

5

Laura

Berķe

IK Auseklis

1000

1000

             

6

Tīna

Spektore

IK Auseklis

1000

1000

             

7

Liene

Mālniece

ZVOC

996

996

             

8

Kristiana

Šaško

Ozons

696

696

             

9

Annija

Artemoviča

Meridiāns

0

0

             

10

Laura

Birzgale

ZVOC

0

0

             
                   

S18

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Anna Emīlija

Suta

ZVOC

11809

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

915

894

  

2

Linda

Rudzīte

Straupe

5847

1000

1000

1000

922

716

640

569

0

0

     

3

Aija

Trēziņa

Burkānciems

2000

1000

1000

            

4

Paula

Berķe

Straupe

1901

729

629

543

           

5

Taiga

Lazdāne

IK Auseklis

1000

1000

             

6

Agnija

Caune

Jaunsardze

1000

1000

             

7

Liene

Mālniece

ZVOC

1000

1000

             

8

Elizabete

Dzalbe

Individuāli

1000

1000

             

9

Arta

Jonāse

Straupe

998

998

             

10

Alise

Zagorska

Sigulda

0

0

             
                   

S35

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Dace

Rība-Baltiņa

Meridiāns

11544

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

970

844

730

  

2

Iveta

Zāģere

Meridiāns

11302

1000

1000

1000

1000

950

927

924

923

915

901

881

881

  

3

Baiba

Ozola

Mona

10870

1000

1000

990

954

949

940

911

855

838

821

818

794

  

4

Velga

Buša

Mona

9888

957

953

883

872

859

848

835

801

793

764

666

657

  

5

Agnese

Gaile

Ūdensstrazdi

9612

993

950

863

842

817

811

802

769

710

700

683

672

  

6

Elgita

Strazdiņa

OK PurvaBridējs

8382

1000

986

801

763

731

705

700

691

683

668

654

0

  

7

Lita

Dudele

SK Briksnis

7722

1000

1000

934

923

878

834

764

748

641

     

8

Jolanta

Bura

IK Auseklis

3919

880

878

742

714

705

         

9

Dace

Gaigala

ZVOC

3000

1000

1000

1000

           

10

Agnese

Dzērve

Kāpa

2707

1000

873

834

           

11

Anita

Saulīte

IK Auseklis

1792

1000

792

            

12

Iveta

Enģelīte

Siguldas takas

1765

580

485

388

312

          

13

Agita

Marena

KSK

1000

1000

             

14

Ieva

Godiņa

42km/B3

1000

1000

             

15

Karīna

Janova

Siguldas takas

897

897

             

16

Inese

Bērziņa

Burkānciems

878

878

             

17

Signe

Jānelsiņa

Individuāli

609

609

             

18

Marta

Liepiņa

Individuāli

553

553

             

19

Elīna

Ezeriņa

Siguldas takas

463

463

             
                   

S40

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Jana

Adata

Burkānciems

11919

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

994

970

955

  

2

Dace

Ikšele

Jaunpiebalga

11889

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

988

972

929

  

3

Inese

Boze

DACVĢ

11806

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

990

977

970

960

959

950

  

4

Ieva

Krastiņa

Meridiāns

9229

831

796

795

785

781

761

759

756

745

743

739

738

  

5

Edīte

Rudzīte

Straupe

8568

866

839

821

780

758

758

713

670

656

634

553

520

  

6

Anda

Grāpēna

Valmiera

6869

972

940

929

909

871

837

756

655

0

     

7

Baiba

Kaškina

Baltie zalkši

2816

979

934

903

           

8

Inga

Medne

Rozula

2281

849

800

632

           

9

Laura

Luika

Kāpa

2275

917

703

655

0

          

10

Vita

Skuja

DE NIRO SK

1972

1000

972

            

11

Gunta

Dudele

Azimuts

1698

923

775

            

12

Anete

Smilga

Valmiera

1433

724

709

            

13

Vita

Žukovska

Burkānciems

906

906

             

14

Līga

Zariņa

Mona

867

867

0

0

0

          

15

Ilze

Vanaga

Madona

588

588

             

16

Arta

Kronberga

Amata

533

533

             

17

Karīna

Janova

Siguldas takas

0

0

             
                   

S45

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Inga

Vaļska

Meridiāns

11768

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

975

959

950

944

940

  

2

Elita

Staune

Meridiāns

11602

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

976

954

950

861

861

  

3

Ilze

Zariņa

Jaunpiebalga

5883

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

883

        

4

Ieva

Veģere

Ozons

4000

1000

1000

1000

1000

          

5

Arta

Kronberga

Amata

2802

840

728

625

609

0

         

6

Rita

Kalnpure

IK Auseklis

1000

1000

             

7

Baiba

Grišule

IK Auseklis

910

910

             

8

Edīte

Rudzīte

Straupe

864

864

             
                   

S50

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Džaneta

Suta

ZVOC

11849

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

941

908

  

2

Ilze

Vaļģe

Valka

10646

1000

1000

1000

905

899

856

846

841

841

837

837

784

  

3

Agrita

Pilābere

Meridiāns

8777

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

987

963

939

888

     

4

Aiga

Kokenberga

Valmiera

7401

1000

1000

1000

949

947

884

818

803

      

5

Ieva

Rozentāle

Mona

1658

951

707

            

6

Sarmīte

Meldere

Individuāli

1000

1000

             

7

Saima

Varton

Igaunija

981

981

             
                   

S55

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Līga

Ābelniece

Jaunpiebalga

11952

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

990

962

  

2

Vija

Bērziņa

Zaķi

11718

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

996

958

889

875

  

3

Rudīte

Šterna

Sigulda

10478

1000

1000

1000

987

887

876

842

805

798

795

789

699

  

4

Inguna

Eglīte

Meridiāns

10082

1000

1000

970

919

884

863

838

795

793

753

748

519

  

5

Ināra

Ģipsle

Amatciems

2923

1000

1000

923

           

6

Anita

Augule

Sigulda

2649

955

587

573

534

          

7

Ingūna

Leiškalne

Individuāli

2558

878

707

546

427

          

8

Maija

Čerjaka

Kāpa

2447

869

828

750

           

9

Brigita

Tamuža

Mona

1245

792

453

            

10

Ilze

Zariņa

Jaunpiebalga

879

879

             
                   

S60

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Andra

Jansona

Sigulda

12000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

  

2

Modrīte

Skrastiņa

Meridiāns

11954

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

954

  

3

Anna

Malēja

Meridiāns

10721

958

953

939

919

917

913

912

846

846

843

839

836

  

4

Aija

Alksne

Straupe

9164

1000

923

793

793

781

757

723

720

714

686

672

602

  

5

Benita

Aizupe

Saulrīti

8074

892

750

744

733

679

639

621

620

611

611

608

566

  

6

Ināra

Egle

Meridiāns

6432

606

604

594

583

547

538

520

497

492

488

486

477

  

7

Andra

Melbārde

Seniors

5507

736

666

661

659

654

595

539

505

492

     

8

Inese

Hartmane

Drabeši

5194

858

779

774

774

698

690

621

       

9

Inta

Tabaka

Amatciems

2250

766

751

733

           

10

Tinna

Rillo

Igaunija

1251

783

468

            

11

Ināra

Ģipsle

Amatciems

974

974

             

12

Andra

Veita

Individuāli

739

739

             

13

Brigita

Tamuža

Mona

0

0

             
                   

S70

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Inta

Kļava

Saulrīti

12000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

  

2

Silvija

Segliņa

Individuāli

6465

1000

1000

1000

951

934

837

743

       

3

Erna

Skujiņa

Limbaži

5158

1000

1000

1000

820

707

631

0

0

0

0

0

0

  

4

Egīls

Ancāns

Individuāli

770

770

             
                   

S8

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Marisa

Rozenberga

Individuāli

11802

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

936

866

  

2

Madara

Grauduma

Meridiāns

8576

1000

904

884

855

788

663

653

612

597

596

551

473

  

3

Ance

Kaņepe

Rozula

8564

1000

1000

1000

1000

920

854

850

675

641

624

    

4

Elza

Actiņa

3A

8000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

      

5

Aleksandra

Rudzīte

Straupe

3218

798

785

561

556

518

         

6

Keita Anna

Grīnberga

Jaunpiebalga

2917

937

791

660

529

          

7

Sniedze

Dreibante

Cēsu jaunā skola

1899

627

514

480

278

          

8

Dārta

Sedleniece

Individuāli

1627

586

539

502

           

9

Elīze

Žagare

Sporta skola

1593

910

683

            

10

Katrīna

Rožkalne

Meridiāns

1461

1000

461

            

11

Emīlija

Logina

Patas

1219

637

582

            

12

Emilia

Eisenbarth

Individuāli

1000

1000

             

13

Leticia

Eisenbarth

Individuāli

999

999

             

14

Dārta

Ezeriņa

Siguldas takas

670

670

             

15

Lība

Vītola

Murjāņi

642

642

             

16

Daina

Dzvinko

Individuāli

618

618

             

17

Katrīna

Cīrule

IK Auseklis

594

594

             

18

Agnese

Burtniece

Individuāli

576

576

             

19

Nora

Ezeriņa

Siguldas takas

477

477

             

20

Elisone

Kosīte

Meridiāns

431

431

             

21

Undīne

Baltiņa

Individuāli

344

344

             

22

Māra

Dzenīte

Madona

330

330

             

23

Māra

Ezeriņa

Siguldas takas

181

181

             

24

Elza

Vimba

Individuāli

181

181

             

25

Viktorija

Broma

Grundzāle

0

0

             
                   

SB

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Inga

Pikšena

Siguldas takas

11465

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

842

813

810

  

2

Agita

Marena

KSK

10819

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

893

891

846

747

725

717

  

3

Sabīne

Dzalba

Ķērpīši

2986

1000

1000

986

           

4

Agnese

Gaile

Ūdensstrazdi

2000

1000

1000

            

5

Magda

Cigle

Kāpa

1000

1000

             

6

Nora

Ķibilda-Kinna

Meridiāns

1000

1000

             

7

Baiba

Rāta-Saliņa

Kāpa

1000

1000

             

8

Sintija

Ozola

ZVOC

1000

1000

             

9

Evija

Zvejniece

Individuāli

1000

1000

             

10

Elīna

Ezeriņa

Siguldas takas

994

994

             

11

Anete

Geduševa

ZVOC

976

976

             

12

Ilze

Liepiņa

Meridiāns

942

942

             

13

Karīna

Janova

Siguldas takas

825

825

             

14

Kristīne

Bērziņa

Kupietis

763

763

             

15

Gunda

Ģēģere

Individuāli

607

607

             

16

Kristīna

Tamuža

Individuāli

475

475

             

17

Signe

Jānelsiņa

Individuāli

0

0

             

18

Viktorija

Radzeviča

Individuāli

0

0

             

19

Aiga

Tarasova

Būdaskalns

0

0

             
                   

SC

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Signe

Jānelsiņa

Individuāli

11547

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

990

939

935

919

910

854

  

2

Marta

Liepiņa

Individuāli

11236

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

934

920

869

776

737

  

3

Līga

Jemeljanova

Cēsis

10953

1000

1000

967

953

929

923

914

868

861

854

842

842

  

4

Marina

Grīnberga

Jaunpiebalga

10802

1000

1000

976

947

932

906

894

873

847

835

824

768

  

5

Sanita

Strazdiņa

Individuāli

10704

1000

1000

994

956

923

889

874

869

847

825

783

744

  

6

Vineta

Melngārša

Valmieras tehnikums

10070

1000

1000

1000

969

895

892

797

729

727

722

687

652

  

7

Ieva

Goba

Meridiāns

9575

1000

996

980

972

971

890

819

788

731

714

714

0

  

8

Inga

Skrinda

Individuāli

9425

985

921

852

833

820

808

771

760

691

679

663

642

  

9

Inese

Lunte

Rozula

9232

998

878

826

809

786

781

739

721

704

699

677

614

  

10

Ginta

Berķe

Straupe

8103

934

924

904

898

858

806

718

696

686

679

    

11

Ingrīda

Jansona

Siļķes

6377

978

937

910

854

743

696

687

572

0

     

12

Maija

Māliņa

Kāpa

6277

1000

998

980

892

889

851

667

       

13

Zane

Linde

Meridiāns

6081

885

728

639

612

584

550

539

538

516

490

    

14

Ieva

Priede

Individuāli

6038

998

861

821

764

697

691

659

547

      

15

Linda

Riba

Valmieras tehnikums

5861

891

760

617

609

604

579

531

508

401

361

0

0

  

16

Elīna

Gulbe-Urbāne

Straupe

5656

958

882

875

799

785

692

665

0

      

17

Dace

Meldere

Individuāli

4810

884

638

611

584

550

539

515

489

      

18

Sintija

Stiģe

Valmieras tehnikums

4527

894

700

616

604

579

398

386

350

0

     

19

Iveta

Enģelīte

Siguldas takas

4174

902

630

587

539

537

528

451

0

      

20

Ieva

Ozolniece

Individuāli

2467

797

618

575

477

          

21

Ieva

Krastiņa

Meridiāns

1652

901

751

            

22

Sandra

Makare

Jaunpiebalga

1601

620

563

418

0

          

23

Ilona

Radziņa

Bitīte

1566

802

764

            

24

Kristīne

Timermane-Malēja

Meridiāns

1497

818

679

            

25

Elīna

Kaminska

Individuāli

1453

798

655

            

26

Ilona

Asare

Saulrīti

1421

509

458

454

0

          

27

Elizabete

Ločmele

Burkānciems

1000

1000

             

28

Ieva

Vītola

Ind. Inciems

970

556

414

            

29

Gunda

Ģēģere

Individuāli

829

829

             

30

Elīna

Salava

Individuāli

640

640

             

31

Ilona

Mieze

Valmieras tehnikums

612

612

             

32

Baiba

Bērziņa

Individuāli

586

586

             

33

Jana

Gladiševa

Bērzaine

577

577

0

            

34

Ilze

Līgate

OK PurvaBridējs

546

546

             

35

Zane

Kalniņa

Individuāli

477

477

0

0

0

0

         

36

Jana

Pētersone

Individuāli

401

401

             

37

Līga

Hofmane

Straupe

0

0

             

38

Sabīne

Gulbe

Straupe

0

0

             

39

Aiga

Tarasova

Būdaskalns

0

0

             

40

Iluta

Kabaļa

Liepa

0

0

0

            

41

Elena

Tavare

Cēsis

0

0

             

42

Kristīne

Bunne

Leči

0

0

             

43

Inka

Mastina

Cēsu jaunā skola

0

0

             

44

Nora

Barnovska

Individuāli

               

SE

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Irita

Puķīte

Kāpa

11406

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

982

948

920

872

853

831

  

2

Ieva

Rukšāne

Kāpa

9182

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

941

921

823

800

697

    

3

Magda

Cigle

Kāpa

7308

1000

1000

1000

1000

916

868

865

659

      

4

Zaiga

Ozoliņa

IK Auseklis

7227

814

800

757

757

740

719

696

689

663

592

0

   

5

Guna

Briža

Individuāli

3593

842

758

754

641

598

         

6

Marta

Jansona

Meridiāns

3552

1000

915

873

764

          

7

Laura

Puķīte

Ozons

3257

880

820

800

757

          

8

Vilma

Alberinga

Burkānciems

3155

1000

865

662

628

0

         

9

Laura

Vīķe

Kāpa

2999

1000

1000

999

           

10

Līga

Valdmane

ZVOC

2872

1000

1000

872

           

11

Agnese

Dzērve

Kāpa

1840

996

844

            

12

Vieda

Lūsa

Meridiāns

1000

1000

             

13

Dace

Buža

Meridiāns

856

856

             

14

Sabīne

Dzalba

Ķērpīši

849

849

             

15

Sintija

Ozola

ZVOC

718

718

0

            

16

Anna

Puriņa

Individuāli

672

672

             

17

Ieva

Biedrīte

BBF

666

666

             

18

Līva

Veļķere

Alūksne OK

0

0

             

19

Anete

Geduševa

ZVOC

0

0

             
                   

TAUTAS

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Līna

Bērziņa

Individuāli

12000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

  

2

Sanda

Ķimse

Individuāli

9784

1000

999

964

958

951

942

832

737

629

625

613

534

  

3

Pauls

Liepiņš

Priekuļi

9403

945

941

883

882

852

850

744

688

677

661

655

625

  

4

Marta

Boze

Meridiāns

8345

1000

1000

714

694

692

677

658

643

592

575

554

546

  

5

Marita

Dzedone

Individuāli

7460

890

786

762

630

623

621

614

563

514

488

486

483

  

6

Inga

Skrapce

Cēsis

6980

1000

1000

832

790

790

712

694

646

516

     

7

Edgars

Kanapolis

Individuāli

6307

1000

1000

1000

997

944

691

675

       

8

Māra

Aļļēna

Individuāli

5943

628

615

571

569

534

529

517

460

394

383

373

370

  

9

Zane

Linde

Meridiāns

4735

714

637

612

536

521

507

414

411

383

     

10

Dace

Meldere

Individuāli

4008

625

612

536

521

507

413

411

383

      

11

Jūlija

Zvirgzde

Seniors

3742

761

591

538

532

488

447

385

       

12

Inese

Grahoļska

Liepziedi

3338

963

626

518

426

420

385

        

13

Linda

Hirte

Jaunsardze

1433

943

490

            

14

Mārtiņš

Neimanis

Meridiāns

1390

1000

390

            

15

Miks

Lūkins

Individuāli

1125

575

550

            

16

Madara

Jenerte

Individuāli

1047

602

445

            

17

Jēkabs

Podnieks

Meridiāns

1000

1000

             

18

Lāsma

Berķe

Individuāli

1000

1000

             

19

Mārtiņš

Lūkins

Individuāli

1000

1000

             

20

Aldis

Urtiņš

Privāti

953

953

             

21

Kristīne

Rence

Individuāli

805

805

             

22

Liene

Vimba

Individuāli

750

750

             

23

Ance

Strazdiņa

OK PurvaBridējs

680

680

             

24

Laura

Vaidere

Individuāli

597

597

0

            

25

Evita

Lūkina

Individuāli

543

543

             

26

Santa

Krūmiņa

Individuāli

529

529

             

27

Krista

Aistere

Jaunsardze

496

496

             

28

Līga

Neimane

Cēsis

442

442

             

29

Paula

Legeza

Jaunsardze

309

309

             

30

Liene

Kronberga

Jaunsardze

308

308

             

31

Anete

Gaile

Jaunsardze

307

307

             

32

Brendons

Legzdiņš

Jaunsardze

0

0

             
                   

V10

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Jēkabs

Graudums

Meridiāns

11484

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

998

978

888

883

871

866

  

2

Miks

Graudums

Meridiāns

11177

1000

1000

1000

973

954

926

921

917

909

904

841

832

  

3

Miks

Liepiņš

Meridiāns

11127

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

989

930

929

856

847

794

782

  

4

Teodors

Rebinovs

Individuāli

9817

1000

992

915

840

837

816

792

790

735

734

692

674

  

5

Armands

Krastiņš

Meridiāns

9807

1000

959

955

903

853

786

780

750

731

717

691

682

  

6

Jānis

Rudzītis

Straupe

9205

939

853

803

778

776

771

761

745

722

717

706

634

  

7

Horens Olivers

Pētersons

Sporta skola

8760

929

855

809

788

732

720

700

681

675

628

623

620

  

8

Rūdolfs

Actiņš

3A

7318

1000

1000

1000

1000

949

846

770

753

      

9

Ralfs

Sebris

Meridiāns

5926

748

625

593

559

542

453

448

443

416

402

356

341

  

10

Krišs

Valners

Meridiāns

5768

717

712

635

624

569

550

518

513

476

454

0

0

  

11

Egons

Ozoliņš

Individuāli

5760

678

664

615

534

532

505

502

476

461

413

380

0

  

12

Krišjānis

Platacis

Meridiāns

5185

1000

987

926

767

755

750

0

       

13

Pauls

Dreibants

Individuāli

5080

790

647

620

617

536

477

382

376

363

272

0

   

14

Edvarts

Rebinovs

Meridiāns

4773

1000

944

814

773

704

538

0

0

      

15

Gregors

Kreicbergs

Meridiāns

3635

706

602

580

564

425

386

372

       

16

Mārtiņš

Dzalbs

Druļļi

3220

1000

1000

721

499

0

         

17

Kristeris

Teteris

Straupe

2692

856

744

697

395

0

0

0

0

      

18

Kristiāns

Gackis

Meridiāns

2649

544

439

350

347

316

269

243

141

0

     

19

Marts

Ezeriņš

Cēsis

2516

589

559

478

470

420

         

20

Ernests

Dumpis

Meridiāns

2397

576

515

509

490

307

0

0

0

      

21

Emīls

Ķirsis

Cēsu jaunā skola

1705

723

620

362

0

0

         

22

Teodors

Grāpis

Meridiāns

1572

557

485

409

121

          

23

Mārcis

Tolpežnikovs

Individuāli

1356

369

266

226

218

153

124

0

0

0

0

    

24

Deniss

Sovers

Individuāli

1219

632

587

            

25

Emīls

Drēviņš

Meridiāns

1094

559

414

121

           

26

Lars Anders

Luiks

Kāpa

1000

1000

             

27

Haralds

Salavs

Kāpa

863

661

202

            

28

Indriķis

Bricis

Meridiāns

763

763

             

29

Sebastians

Janovs

Siguldas takas

731

731

0

            

30

Mikus

Ruņģis

Meridiāns

604

604

0

            

31

Kārlis

Vimba

Individuāli

433

433

             

32

Arturs

Tamužs

Mona

412

412

             

33

Jānis

Augulis

Sigulda

315

315

             

34

Rasmuss

Eniņš

Individuāli

0

0

             

35

Oskars

Ermansons

Siguldas sp.sk.

0

0

0

            

36

Lauris

Veispāls

Liepas

0

0

             

37

Krišjānis

Mežapuķe

Individuāli

0

0

             

38

Pēteris

Nulle

Azimuts

0

0

             

39

Rūdolfs

Dubrovskis

Siguldas takas

0

0

             

40

Dāvis

Ķīsis

Meridiāns

               

V12

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Renārs

Ruža

Straupe

12000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

  

2

Renārs

Kaminskis

Meridiāns

11372

1000

1000

1000

1000

998

985

959

958

925

886

834

827

  

3

Tomass

Jansons

Siļķes

8421

1000

1000

802

801

787

735

664

603

577

506

497

449

  

4

Kristofers

Čerņavskis

Straupe

7781

845

813

755

734

708

707

681

620

612

491

412

403

  

5

Gustavs

Ločmelis

Burkānciems

6603

1000

1000

1000

950

925

866

862

       

6

Ralfs

Sebris

Meridiāns

4297

566

539

537

483

449

436

372

329

299

287

    

7

Armands

Krastiņš

Meridiāns

3640

730

724

719

665

528

274

        

8

Lars Anders

Luiks

Kāpa

3000

1000

1000

1000

           

9

Edvarts

Rebinovs

Meridiāns

1919

823

666

430

0

0

0

        

10

Mārtiņš

Neimanis

Meridiāns

1491

799

692

            

11

Gregors

Kreicbergs

Meridiāns

1490

561

513

416

           

12

Teodors

Rebinovs

Individuāli

1460

815

645

            

13

Dāvis

Ķīsis

Meridiāns

1371

979

392

            

14

Miks

Liepiņš

Meridiāns

1149

601

548

0

           

15

Artis

Labsvīrs

Siguldas sp.sk.

1001

585

416

            

16

Mārtiņš

Cīrulis

IK Auseklis

478

478

             

17

Artūrs

Brēmanis

Siguldas sp.sk.

422

422

             

18

Atis

Dubrovskis

Siguldas takas

415

415

             
                   

V14

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Rinalds

Ruža

Straupe

12000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

  

2

Niklāvs

Dravants

Meridiāns

11148

1000

1000

1000

991

971

967

944

898

885

839

837

816

  

3

Edijs

Čākurs

Naukšēni

10070

1000

1000

957

922

890

871

807

787

785

711

674

666

  

4

Mārtiņš

Dzenītis

Madona

6474

1000

1000

1000

973

899

827

775

       

5

Ernests

Malējs

Meridiāns

4754

927

652

563

557

505

457

401

396

296

0

    

6

Emīls

Saulīte

IK Auseklis

2000

1000

1000

            

7

Mārtiņš

Mežsargs

Siguldas sp.sk.

1572

895

677

            

8

Jānis

Kaurāts

Jaunsardze

1503

669

486

348

           

9

Ričards

Girgensons

Siguldas sp.sk.

1458

743

715

            

10

Jēkabs

Podnieks

Meridiāns

728

728

             

11

Brendons

Legzdiņš

Jaunsardze

638

638

             

12

Emīls

Lazdāns

IK Auseklis

532

532

0

            

13

Mārtiņš

Trops

Meridiāns

0

0

             

14

Mārtiņš

Neimanis

Meridiāns

0

0

0

            

15

Matīss

Timermanis

Meridiāns

0

0

             

16

Toms

Ķīsis

Individuāli

0

0

             

17

Toms

Skrastiņš

Individuāli

0

0

             

18

Mārcis

Jansons

Siļķes

0

0

             

19

Mārtiņš

Mežsargs

Siguldas sp.sk.

0

0

             
                   

V16

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Tomass

Turlajs

Straupe

11852

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

989

980

958

925

  

2

Mārtiņš

Trops

Meridiāns

10190

1000

1000

1000

997

946

931

850

784

734

731

678

539

  

3

Pēteris

Gailis

Valmiera

10064

1000

1000

1000

996

936

896

882

867

861

816

810

0

  

4

Jēkabs

Podnieks

Meridiāns

9087

1000

999

996

996

774

699

685

646

641

588

535

528

  

5

Mārcis

Jansons

Siļķes

6653

1000

956

955

851

847

699

688

657

      

6

Matīss

Timermanis

Meridiāns

6620

1000

1000

1000

1000

924

850

846

0

      

7

Jēkabs

Ločmelis

Burkānciems

2861

1000

1000

861

           

8

Matīss

Saulīte

IK Auseklis

2000

1000

1000

            

9

Paulis

Janovs

Siguldas takas

1545

797

748

0

           

10

Renārs

Kļaviņš

Jaunsardze

1000

1000

             

11

Alvis

Miglavs

Burkānciems

689

689

             

12

Kārlis

Neimanis

Meridiāns

0

0

             
                   

V18

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Matīss

Platacis

Meridiāns

6821

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

821

       

2

Māris

Heinols

Burkānciems

5395

1000

932

898

863

858

844

0

       

3

Jēkabs

Ločmelis

Burkānciems

3793

1000

1000

962

831

0

         

4

Jēkabs

Janovs

Siguldas takas

2000

1000

1000

            

5

Mārcis

Zariņš

Ozons/RSP

1952

1000

952

            

6

Nils

Ciglis

Kāpa

1000

1000

             

7

Pauls

Alberings

Burkānciems

979

979

             
                   

V35

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Mārtiņš

Platacis

Meridiāns

11943

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

978

965

  

2

Ģirts

Pakalns

KSK

11745

1000

1000

994

986

981

977

977

975

969

967

967

952

  

3

Sandis

Burtnieks

Meridiāns

11621

1000

1000

1000

999

975

962

960

958

952

946

935

934

  

4

Austris

Krastiņš

SK Briksnis

11400

1000

1000

997

996

986

951

939

931

931

898

886

885

  

5

Andris

Dzalbs

Druļļi

11360

1000

1000

1000

999

966

958

928

918

899

899

897

896

  

6

Dagnis

Kaņepe

Meridiāns

10663

935

925

925

919

905

899

882

876

855

855

847

840

  

7

Andris

Strazdiņš

OK PurvaBridējs

10261

1000

1000

998

956

936

935

925

906

875

868

862

   

8

Jānis

Riža

koncorde

9351

988

958

924

907

845

823

812

809

807

767

711

   

9

Andis

Malējs

Meridiāns

9045

1000

1000

1000

955

924

902

880

879

879

626

    

10

Māris

Baltiņš

Meridiāns

9015

811

806

787

787

757

756

736

730

719

716

710

700

  

11

Kristaps

Dzvinko

Individuāli

6968

884

834

775

770

761

761

734

726

723

     

12

Gatis

Dzērve

Kāpa

6424

999

962

946

924

906

861

826

       

13

Artūrs

Grīnbergs

Ozons

6089

794

780

716

694

678

650

617

589

571

0

0

   

14

Krišs

Karnītis

Kāpa

5057

811

745

722

715

711

692

661

       

15

Māris

Egle

Cedrus tropos

4585

534

515

500

489

448

439

438

428

422

372

    

16

Raivis

Grīviņš

Burkānciems

3013

801

766

741

705

          

17

Ģirts

Kilēvics

Individuāli

2516

912

839

765

           

18

Jānis

Saliņš

Kāpa

2315

796

778

741

           

19

Pēteris

Druķis

IK Auseklis

1763

920

843

            

20

Aigars

Actiņš

3A

1611

838

773

            

21

Jānis

Naglis

Meridiāns

996

996

             

22

Aivis

Zetmanis

Alūksne OK

872

872

             

23

Atis

Krūmiņš

Ozons

819

819

0

            

24

Dzintars

Salavs

Kāpa

715

715

0

            

25

Rolands

Melbārdis

Burkānciems

665

665

             
                   

V40

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Ģirts

Zīlišķis

Mona

11877

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

982

978

959

958

  

2

Uģis

Kokenbergs

Burkānciems

11660

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

998

962

960

955

950

921

914

  

3

Gatis

Skrastiņš

Meridiāns

11527

1000

1000

993

976

970

969

962

949

932

932

927

917

  

4

Vilnis

Gailis

Valmiera

10966

1000

932

922

915

914

906

905

902

899

898

897

876

  

5

Juris

Lūsītis

Rūjiena

10745

1000

963

927

915

911

900

877

877

873

843

832

827

  

6

Ivars

Muzikants

Mona

10286

944

899

893

891

871

853

840

824

821

819

816

815

  

7

Viesturs

Ziediņš

Amatciems

9960

897

878

877

868

856

837

829

814

801

780

771

752

  

8

Pēteris

Kokarēvičs

Kaimiņi

9342

1000

1000

975

966

955

946

917

878

868

837

    

9

Ilmārs

Brikmanis

Individuāli

7329

1000

1000

977

939

933

863

827

790

      

10

Juris

Zariņš

Mona

3594

995

954

889

756

          

11

Mareks

Indāns

Individuāli

2889

1000

1000

889

           

12

Rinalds

Biezais

Individuāli

2110

743

736

631

           

13

Juris

Kokins

Meridiāns

1930

1000

930

            

14

Jānis

Dreimanis

Susliki

1656

904

752

            

15

Mārtiņš

Godiņš

42km/B3

1000

1000

             

16

Krišs

Karnītis

Kāpa

824

824

             

17

Jānis

Riža

koncorde

583

583

             

18

Ģirts

Vītols

Individuāli

0

0

             
                   

V45

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Juris

Kokins

Meridiāns

11500

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

989

988

969

879

855

820

  

2

Aldis

Kanapolis

Piepe

7715

1000

1000

1000

1000

850

832

760

702

571

0

    

3

Ģirts

Kilēvics

Individuāli

3902

1000

1000

1000

902

          

4

Aigars

Dudelis

Azimuts

3744

1000

1000

895

849

          

5

Andris

Jemsis

Individuāli

2735

805

711

653

566

          

6

Ivars

Zariņš

Individuāli

2702

949

895

858

0

0

         

7

Dagnis

Dubrovskis

Siguldas takas

1955

1000

955

0

           

8

Kārlis

Dzalbs

Ozons

1632

862

770

            

9

Gints

Dzedonis

Leons

1554

698

487

369

0

          

10

Kaspars

Sirmais

Individuāli

1513

1000

513

            

11

Mārtiņš

Godiņš

42km/B3

1000

1000

             

12

Raimonds

Bondars

HUS.LV

1000

1000

             

13

Raivo

Kužums

SK Rūjiena

1000

1000

             

14

Guntars

Miglavs

Burkānciems

1000

1000

             

15

Jānis

Enģelītis

Siguldas takas

996

996

             

16

Juris

Rudītis

Smiltene

790

790

             

17

Agnis

Markitāns

Individuāli

670

670

             

18

Juris

Ščerbickis

D8  Spēks

580

580

             

19

Rolands

Auziņš

Individuāli

0

0

             

20

Jānis

Ģirnis

Individuāli

0

0

             

21

Aivars

Rozmanis

Individuāli

0

0

             
                   

V50

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Jānis

Lucāns

Piepe

12000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

  

2

Agris

Spalviņš

Rauna

11747

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

980

973

965

956

873

  

3

Igors

Bužs

Meridiāns

11426

1000

1000

1000

998

972

950

940

934

925

924

894

889

  

4

Guntis

Koks

Meridiāns

11058

958

957

944

940

938

928

924

922

917

892

880

858

  

5

Uldis

Alksnis

Meridiāns

10602

949

925

923

918

897

890

877

875

853

848

826

821

  

6

Pēteris

Magone

Umurga

10080

986

915

884

875

847

839

813

809

797

783

775

757

  

7

Jānis

Enģelītis

Siguldas takas

9729

1000

940

913

909

884

877

869

775

703

680

636

543

  

8

Raitis

Padoms

Limbaži

9701

924

914

874

802

801

800

796

792

767

761

747

723

  

9

Valdis

Pulkstenis

Saulrīti

9243

866

853

840

788

788

785

759

749

731

696

695

693

  

10

Andis

Smilga

SANO Firma

9221

811

804

804

790

785

777

776

765

762

758

715

674

  

11

Didzis

Čākurs

Naukšēni

8294

978

902

877

847

831

821

816

772

734

716

    

12

Ilmārs

Limbēns

Sigulda

8193

953

919

903

864

830

781

764

747

729

703

    

13

Pēteris

Zariņš

Mona

7771

800

794

763

756

712

709

695

694

638

635

575

0

  

14

Dzintars

Suts

Valmiera

6613

739

712

707

695

692

670

630

625

617

526

0

0

  

15

Aigars

Dudelis

Azimuts

5834

902

893

853

845

816

771

754

       

16

Māris

Jēkabsons

Individuāli

5251

772

742

717

639

609

596

591

585

      

17

Vilis

Tupuriņš

Valmiera

4421

722

696

676

657

615

535

520

0

      

18

Ojārs

Millers

Kāpa

3197

906

830

766

695

          

19

Arnis

Ķibers

Pēdas mežā

2542

912

877

753

           

20

Māris

Stabiņš

Grundzāle

2536

929

858

749

           

21

Juris

Rudītis

Smiltene

2385

861

763

761

           

22

Andris

Meļķerts

Saldus

1883

967

916

            

23

Viesturs

Ziediņš

Amatciems

1664

844

820

            

24

Sandris

Lācis

Mona

1590

899

691

            

25

Juris

Jaunzems

Individuāli

1423

780

643

            

26

Juris

Cebulis

Mona

1342

677

665

            

27

Juris

Lūsītis

Rūjiena

1000

1000

             

28

Vents

Ozoliņš

Piepe

1000

1000

             

29

Alvis

Pētersons

Individuāli

959

485

474

            

30

Gatis

Jansons

Rīga

896

896

             

31

Ingus

Rektiņš

Burkānciems

880

880

             

32

Jānis

Bogdanovs

Individuāli

854

854

             

33

Jānis

Nulle

Azimuts

777

777

             

34

Mārtiņš

Gaigals

ZVOC

684

684

             

35

Mārtiņš

Rikšis

Mona

660

660

0

            
                   

V55

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Jānis

Biezais

Jaunpiebalga

11983

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

983

  

2

Aivars

Zāģeris

Meridiāns

11530

1000

1000

1000

1000

994

974

971

967

951

908

897

868

  

3

Guntis

Pelšs

Rauna

8014

1000

1000

1000

993

993

843

764

739

682

0

    

4

Genādijs

Gordeiko

Individuāli

6515

1000

953

849

845

792

742

689

645

      

5

Andris

Petrovskis

Petriks un Ko

4521

1000

990

851

849

831

         

6

Andris

Upmiņš

Balta

2964

1000

1000

964

           

7

Atis

Zariņš

Mona

2939

1000

1000

939

           

8

Viesturs

Tamužs

Mona

1000

1000

             

9

Viesturs

Lucāns

Piepe

979

979

             

10

Kārlis

Groskaufmanis

Kāpa

914

914

             

11

Jānis

Ciglis

Individuāli

724

724

             

12

Aivars

Radziņš

Bitīte

698

698

             

13

Vilis

Tupuriņš

Valmiera

697

697

             
                   

V60

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Auseklis

Zeltiņš

Individuāli

11942

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

992

981

969

  

2

Jānis

Augulis

Sigulda

11548

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

985

967

924

922

921

920

909

  

3

Māris

Blūms

Jāņmuiža

11274

1000

1000

1000

957

956

949

935

934

914

886

881

862

  

4

Vitolds

Bērziņš

Saulrīti

10166

961

960

919

863

851

839

822

803

800

792

790

766

  

5

Andris

Cekuls

Meridiāns

9495

1000

859

856

819

801

778

766

763

729

726

705

693

  

6

Guntars

Sproģis

AB Ezerrozes

8211

753

743

731

728

727

698

697

696

657

638

572

571

  

7

Edmunds

Krastiņš

Balta

6677

1000

1000

1000

1000

974

923

780

0

      

8

Ralfs

Samulis

Individuāli

5742

1000

1000

937

817

734

731

523

       

9

Oļģerts

Tīliks

Saulrīti

3040

864

785

760

631

          

10

Jūri

Merirand

Igaunija

1831

970

861

            

11

Vilis

Tupuriņš

Valmiera

1694

943

751

            

12

Valdis

Kornets

Cēsis

1000

1000

             

13

Aivars

Lapsa

Saulrīti

769

769

0

            

14

Egīls

Ancāns

Individuāli

443

443

             
                   

V70

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Andris

Ģipslis

ZS

12000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

  

2

Kārlis

Skrastiņš

Saulrīti

10937

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

898

850

828

820

772

769

  

3

Jūlijs

Čakšs

Cēsis

10133

1000

954

945

916

870

836

789

786

771

759

758

749

  

4

Aldis

Priedītis

Valmiera

9823

1000

1000

927

819

789

784

778

777

762

742

738

707

  

5

Juris

Zvirgzds

Seniors

9169

1000

1000

1000

968

961

960

941

922

721

696

    

6

Juris

Egle

icdelectronics

6004

651

555

545

526

521

506

485

469

458

431

429

428

  

7

Andris

Actiņš

3A

5696

613

585

576

541

506

501

470

420

404

386

382

312

  

8

Imants

Leikarts

Līgatne

3114

538

494

484

480

437

431

250

0

      

9

Ivars

Vītiņš

Meridiāns

2510

919

828

763

           

10

Mārtiņš

Kaškins

Baltie zalkši

1350

733

617

            

11

Egīls

Ancāns

Individuāli

1063

638

425

            

12

Didzis

Krakts

Individuāli

0

0

             

13

Mārtiņš

Sīlītis

Individuāli

0

0

             
                   

V8

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Krišjānis

Platacis

Meridiāns

12000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

  

2

Mārtiņš

Izmailovskis

Straupe

9496

1000

974

932

868

846

807

790

720

696

689

625

549

  

3

Gustavs

Kalējs

Kalējbanda

8844

1000

1000

1000

987

904

796

645

569

529

495

493

426

  

4

Alberts

Dudelis

SK Briksnis

8059

874

848

840

793

747

706

648

609

604

540

468

382

  

5

Jānis

Saldūksnis

KSK

6426

903

902

831

809

790

751

741

699

      

6

Arturs

Purs

5.Bērnudārzs

5414

1000

1000

1000

891

811

712

        

7

Jānis

Dzedonis

Individuāli

4992

881

876

858

855

823

699

        

8

Miķelis

Vecais

Individuāli

4878

1000

1000

1000

1000

878

         

9

Samuels

Kreicbergs

Individuāli

4323

798

730

672

617

590

534

382

       

10

Eduards Mārcis

Ulmanis

Individuāli

3117

1000

822

704

591

0

0

        

11

Martins

Cekuls

Cēsis

2103

819

742

542

0

          

12

Emīls

Bērtulsons

Individuāli

1889

692

636

561

           

13

Jēkabs

Gulbis-Urtāns

Straupe

1806

820

617

369

           

14

Dzintars

Vanags

Straupe

1473

798

675

            

15

Klāvs

Rozenbergs

SK Priekuļi

1464

751

713

            

16

Markuss

Jans

Individuāli

1455

754

701

            

17

Ričards

Jaunzems

Individuāli

1372

738

634

            

18

Niklāvs

Malējs

Malēji

1268

902

366

0

           

19

Teodors

Grāpis

Meridiāns

1041

713

328

            

20

Harolds

Grāpis

Meridiāns

1025

698

327

            

21

Timotejs

Janovs

Siguldas takas

1000

1000

0

            

22

Roberts

Dāboliņš

Straupe

998

998

             

23

Indriķis

Bricis

Meridiāns

801

801

             

24

Jēkabs

Zaķis

5.Bērnudārzs

792

792

             

25

Klāvs

Mārtiņjēkabs

Straupe

628

628

             

26

Oskars

Tamužs

Ozons

582

582

             

27

Viesturs

Jaudzems

Saldus

570

570

             

28

Arvīds

Nulle

Azimuts

517

517

             

29

Viesturs

Vimba

Individuāli

463

463

             

30

Rasmuss

Eniņš

Individuāli

427

427

             

31

Deniss

Fiļimonovs

Individuāli

386

386

             

32

Kārlis

Bērķis

Individuāli

366

366

             

33

Roberts

Šuvcāns

Lat Met

309

309

             
                   

VB

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Valdis

Linde

Meridiāns

12000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

  

2

Andris

Saldūksnis

KSK

11958

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

991

989

978

  

3

Emīls

Mortuļevs

Meridiāns

10010

972

912

898

888

853

820

820

808

802

758

752

727

  

4

Aivars

Dzalbs

Meridiāns

8809

1000

782

770

753

743

720

703

689

679

667

658

645

  

5

Arvīds

Martinsons

Straupe

6586

854

838

827

823

741

734

616

595

558

     

6

Sandis

Grīnbergs

Jaunpiebalga

5487

861

779

725

708

671

603

577

563

      

7

Ingmārs

Vaiders

Kāpa

5476

1000

987

751

726

708

708

596

0

      

8

Jānis

Jenerts

Burkānciems

5092

853

809

795

724

704

617

590

0

0

     

9

Aleksandrs

Ļubinskis

Kriptonīts

4410

861

846

757

725

700

521

0

       

10

Jānis

Brakšs

Kriptonīts

3627

987

929

866

845

0

         

11

Agris

Peipiņš

Meridiāns

3397

955

898

835

709

          

12

Mārtiņš

Dravants

Zosēni

3354

929

887

810

728

          

13

Arnis

Šulmeisters

Meridiāns

2308

854

845

609

           

14

Andris

Robalds

Valmiera

1623

844

779

            

15

Māris

Zinbergs

Siguldas takas

1510

780

730

0

           

16

Didzis

Krūmiņš

KSSK

1322

746

576

0

           

17

Jānis

Naglis

Meridiāns

1000

1000

             

18

Mareks

Empsiņš

Kupietis

987

987

             

19

Jānis

Olengovičs

Kriptonīts

942

942

             

20

Andris

Dzalbs

Druļļi

873

873

             

21

Daniels

Stupaks

Rozula

837

837

             

22

Mārtiņš

Līsmanis

Ozons

830

830

             

23

Māris

Baltiņš

Meridiāns

799

799

             

24

Mārcis

Ezeriņš

Cēsis

772

772

0

0

           

25

Madis

Ciglis

Kāpa

722

722

             

26

Mārtiņš

Bērziņš

OK Kurmis

712

712

0

            

27

Raimonds

Rebinovs

Individuāli

600

600

             

28

Mārtiņš

Sijāts

Sizis

413

413

             

29

Mārtiņš

Lūkins

Individuāli

0

0

0

            
                   

VC

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Ģirts

Liepiņš

Liepziedi

11708

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

973

952

950

940

893

  

2

Mārtiņš

Rozenbergs

Lenču iela

11452

1000

1000

1000

1000

986

973

970

970

938

932

848

835

  

3

Armands

Šmits

Individuāli

10408

991

991

968

915

867

860

858

820

812

806

761

759

  

4

Reinis

Bērziņš

Individuāli

10074

1000

1000

915

907

877

865

854

819

765

714

704

654

  

5

Konstantīns

Tavars

Individuāli

8956

860

825

801

784

782

774

744

728

721

706

632

599

  

6

Agris

Reiznieks

Meridiāns

7810

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

938

872

      

7

Ainārs

Logins

Meridiāns

7391

1000

946

895

822

820

806

768

756

578

0

    

8

Kaspars

Rakstiņš

Valmiera

4872

1000

953

862

705

683

669

        

9

Gints

Dzedonis

Leons

4809

644

578

577

568

483

466

450

389

333

321

0

   

10

Ilmārs

Skādulis

Namsaimnieks

4570

905

855

790

727

721

572

        

11

Jānis

Rolis

Ragana

3893

723

716

710

635

596

513

        

12

Uģis

Dančauskis

Individuāli

3053

930

792

729

602

          

13

Aivars

Dzalbs

Meridiāns

2290

900

699

691

           

14

Andris

Neimanis

Meridiāns

2242

968

796

478

           

15

Ivars

Cekuls

Saulrīti

2196

821

723

652

0

          

16

Aigars

Šuvcāns

Lat Met

1890

737

584

569

           

17

Mārtiņš

Lūkins

Individuāli

1680

579

561

540

           

18

Arnis

Parts

Individuāli

1661

865

796

            

19

Roberts

Kārkliņš

ZVOC

1574

586

526

462

           

20

Raimonds

Rebinovs

Individuāli

1344

881

463

            

21

Andis

Malējs

Meridiāns

1000

1000

             

22

Aleksandrs

Ļubinskis

Kriptonīts

1000

1000

             

23

Valdis

Linde

Meridiāns

1000

1000

             

24

Henrijs

Lērme

Individuāli

1000

1000

             

25

Arvīds

Martinsons

Straupe

905

905

0

            

26

Jānis

Riža

koncorde

830

830

             

27

Madis

Ciglis

Kāpa

818

818

             

28

Jānis

Dainis

KSK

753

753

             

29

Jānis

Zālītis

Meridiāns

723

723

             

30

Atis

Grīnbergs

Jaunpiebalga

631

631

             

31

Lūkass

Dzalbs

Individuāli

609

609

             

32

Aivars

Radziņš

Bitīte

606

606

             

33

Gints

Ezeriņš

Meridiāns

574

574

             

34

Dāvis

Krūmiņš

DACVĢ

372

372

             

35

Jānis

Sijāts

Individuāli

255

255

             

36

Kārlis

Neimanis

Meridiāns

0

0

             

37

Mārcis

Ezeriņš

Cēsis

0

0

             

38

Kristaps

Karkovskis

Straupe

0

0

             

39

Francesko

Bisello

Itālija

0

0

             

40

Kaspars

Mežapuķe

Individuāli

0

0

             

41

Jānis

Kārkliņš

Individuāli

0

0

             

42

Artis

Krūmiņš

Individuāli

0

0

             

43

Mārtiņš

Jaunzems

Individuāli

0

0

             
                   

VE

Dalībnieki

 

Klubs

Kopā

 

Kārtās

            

1

Ainārs

Drozds

Meridiāns

12000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

  

2

Kārlis

Neimanis

Meridiāns

10801

1000

995

972

938

936

920

884

883

860

821

800

792

  

3

Pauls

Platais

Ozons

10760

1000

951

914

903

898

897

889

885

875

870

852

826

  

4

Juris

Dzenītis

Madona

10607

981

978

955

926

917

900

883

879

856

838

762

732

  

5

Matiass

Jansons

Meridiāns

10322

1000

978

915

872

845

845

836

823

823

803

792

790

  

6

Dairis

Magone

Meridiāns

10237

921

881

877

869

865

859

854

851

827

822

814

797

  

7

Ansis

Actiņš

3A

10031

972

927

902

886

845

823

819

798

796

766

753

744

  

8

Jānis

Brakšs

Kriptonīts

8125

821

787

731

701

701

693

691

686

642

610

571

491

  

9

Agris

Auce

AA

6808

635

608

591

588

580

561

557

552

551

544

524

517

  

10

Guntis

Māliņš

Kāpa

6405

971

946

943

929

905

873

838

       

11

Jānis

Naglis

Meridiāns

6052

949

793

785

754

744

723

723

581

0

     

12

Nils

Ciglis

Kāpa

5897

879

858

781

723

714

690

627

625

      

13

Pauls

Alberings

Burkānciems

4649

835

811

808

760

725

710

        

14

Kaspars

Radziņš

Meridiāns

3803

931

843

776

677

576

         

15

Valters

Kaminskis

Meridiāns

3010

779

764

735

732

          

16

Kaspars

Čerjaks

Kāpa

2727

967

881

879

           

17

Toms

Veits

OK PurvaBridējs

2480

650

635

598

597

          

18

Uvis

Soika

Ozons

2126

754

728

644

           

19

Raitis

Bērziņš

OK Kurmis

1874

756

623

495

           

20

Uldis

Upītis

Kāpa

1834

949

885

            

21

Raimonds

Bricis

Meridiāns

1791

625

606

560

           

22

Sulev

Luik

Kāpa

1723

592

583

548

           

23

Aleksejs

Mjaliks

Siguldas takas

1647

446

423

401

377

0

0

        

24

Fricis

Spektors

IK Auseklis

1626

864

762

            

25

Mārtiņš

Vabulis

Burkānciems

1607

865

742

0

           

26

Gints

Trēziņš

Burkānciems

1570

797

773

            

27

Valdis

Janovs

Siguldas takas

1340

701

639

            

28

Jānis

Enģelītis

Siguldas takas

1193

648

545

            

29

Rihards

Knēts

Meridiāns

1156

596

560

0

           

30

Kaspars

Kārkliņš

Siguldas takas

1000

1000

             

31

Anatolijs

Tarasovs

Būdaskalns

971

971

             

32

Oskars

Rencis

Meridiāns

923

923

             

33

Kristaps

Jaudzems

Saldus

909

909

             

34

Jānis

Ozoliņš

Burkānciems

870

870

             

35

Jēkabs

Knēts

Meridiāns

792

792

             

36

Jānis

Dudelis

Būdaskalns

782

782

             

37

Jānis

Olengovičs

Kriptonīts

767

767

             

38

Kristaps

Ozoliņš

Madonas BJSS

759

759

             

39

Kristaps

Magone

Meridiāns

751

751

             

40

Edijs

Dzalbs

Stalbe

724

724

  <