Ziemas Meridians 1. karta
06.11.2022
Organiser : Meridians
Cours Master : Martins Sirmais
[S1] [S2] [S3] [S4] [V1] [V2]
[V3] [V4]
V1 Course (1): 19 KP 7.2 km ^
1. 64 Ainars Drozds 00:44:36
2. 162 Janis Saulitis 00:53:03 +08:27
3. 119 Juris Dzenitis 00:53:08 +08:32
4. 293 Emils Saulite 01:08:25 +23:49
5. 21 Miks Graudums 01:10:14 +25:38
6. 406 Ernests Koleda 01:15:29 +30:53
7. 22 Jēkabs Graudums 01:17:56 +33:20
8. 114 Janis Riza 01:20:05 +35:29
9. 156 Juris Lusitis 01:23:33 +38:57
10. 422 Mareks Emsins 01:24:18 +39:42
11. 5 Raimonds Rebinovs 01:30:26 +45:50
305 Kristians Zelcs DQ
49 Sandis Burtnieks DQ
S1 Course (1): 19 KP 7.2 km ^
1. 140 Iluta Gaigala 01:47:15
V2 Course (2): 14 KP 5.0 km ^
1. 415 Kristaps Sakne 00:42:20
2. 92 Raitis Berzins 00:44:44 +02:24
3. 29 Dagnis Kaņepe 00:48:12 +05:52
4. 410 Janis Brakss 00:50:29 +08:09
5. 414 Janis Nulle 00:50:35 +08:15
6. 141 Ernests Hercenbergs 00:51:01 +08:41
7. 122 Raivis Grivins 00:52:29 +10:09
8. 48 Gatis Skrastiņš 00:53:33 +11:13
9. 14 Kaspars Rakstiņš 00:53:35 +11:15
10. 412 Aleksandrs Lubinskis 00:53:37 +11:17
11. 142 Ivars Muzikants 00:58:51 +16:31
12. 137 Aivars Dzalbs 01:01:00 +18:40
13. 3 Edvards Rebinovs 01:01:42 +19:22
14. 344 Ingus Rektins 01:01:53 +19:33
15. 139 Girts Strujevics 01:25:56 +43:36
S2 Course (2): 14 KP 5.0 km ^
1. 18 Lauma Jānelsiņa 00:44:56
2. 17 Signe Jānelsiņa 00:57:04 +12:08
3. 52 Iveta Zāģere 01:06:11 +21:15
4. 46 Inese Boze 01:06:13 +21:17
5. 290 Anita Saulite 01:08:52 +23:56
6. 303 Ilze Zagare 01:11:19 +26:23
7. 174 Iveta Bruvere 01:11:54 +26:58
V3 Course (3): 12 KP 4.6 km ^
1. 107 Janis Lucans 00:48:07
2. 231 Emils Mortulevs 00:51:29 +03:22
3. 155 Uldis Alksnis 01:02:52 +14:45
4. 417 Aldis Lapins 01:06:39 +18:32
5. 135 Andris Zelcs 01:10:02 +21:55
6. 147 Janis Augulis 01:29:04 +40:57
7. 62 Juris Zvirgzds 01:29:07 +41:00
8. 110 Gints Dzedonis 01:36:41 +48:34
82 Mikelis Vecais DQ
S3 Course (3): 12 KP 4.6 km ^
1. 411 Maija Bumbiere 00:54:17
2. 134 Justine Zelca 00:59:47 +05:30
3. 12 Agnese Gaile 01:04:52 +10:35
4. 32 Maija Medne 01:09:09 +14:52
5. 409 Ilze Roķe 01:14:27 +20:10
6. 86 Adriana Krastina 01:17:26 +23:09
7. 418 Inese Felca 01:18:14 +23:57
8. 111 Anna Dzedone 01:25:01 +30:44
9. 87 Ieva Krastina 01:29:16 +34:59
10. 138 Zane Blumberga 01:50:08 +55:51
11. 419 Dace Meldere 01:51:08 +56:51
66 Andra Jansone DQ
V4 Course (4): 9 KP 2.8 km ^
1. 11 Krišjānis Platacis 00:31:37
2. 53 Aivars Zāģers 00:47:36 +15:59
3. 16 Laura Jānelsiņa 00:47:46 +16:09
4. 109 Janis Dzedonis 00:47:55 +16:18
5. 407 Hugo Rutkis 00:48:00 +16:23
6. 413 Ralfs Sebris 00:59:21 +27:44
7. 424 Janis Siats 01:11:26 +39:49
8. 163 Teodors Mednis 01:20:39 +49:02
9. 355 Andis Ozols 01:26:05 +54:28
421 Valdis Mednis DQ
S4 Course (4): 9 KP 2.8 km ^
1. 23 Madara Grauduma 00:34:15
2. 81 Made Veca 00:46:19 +12:04
3. 416 Sanita Strazdiņa 00:57:27 +23:12
4. 164 Laima Grandane 00:58:26 +24:11
5. 145 Anita Augule 01:00:08 +25:53
6. 91 Darta Sedleniece 01:05:35 +31:20
7. 423 Valda Jaunzema 01:10:28 +36:13
8. 80 Inara Egle 01:21:16 +47:01
9. 420 Iveta Ozola 01:26:06 +51:51
10. 115 Marita Dzedone 02:02:24 +88:09
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 06.11.2022 18:53:27 Magnets