VE

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Jansons Mārcis 1:06:19 1000 Meridiāns
2 Lauders Kārlis 1:13:53 898 Arhitekti
3 Jansons Matiass 1:20:45 821 Siļķes
4 Broks Armands 1:32:56 714 Individuāli
5 Čākurs Edijs 2:04:59 531 Naukšēni
Dzenītis Juris DISQ 0 OS Veikals

VB

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Linde Valdis 0:58:17 1000 Meridiāns
2 Pelšs Jānis 1:10:42 824 Individuāli
3 Reiznieks Agris 1:19:38 732 Meridiāns

VC

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Kiršfelds Kārlis 1:09:29 1000 Individuāli
2 Zelčs Andris 1:12:06 964 Meridiāns
3 Vecais Didzis 1:13:48 942 Individuāli
4 Lūkins Miks 1:22:33 842 Sīriuss
5 Ezeriņš Marts 1:26:40 802 Meridiāns
6 Bileskalns Reinis 1:34:09 738 Individuāli
7 Tavars Konstantīns 1:51:09 625 Individuāli
8 Nulle Pēteris 1:51:41 622 Azimuts

V35

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Krastiņš Austris 0:57:51 1000 SK Briksnis
2 Platacis Mārtiņš 1:04:10 902 Meridiāns
3 Riža Jānis 1:08:58 839 Burkānciems
4 Kaņepe Dagnis 1:15:01 771 Meridiāns
5 Druķis Pēteris 1:21:29 710 IK Auseklis
6 Rebinovs Raimonds 1:22:44 699 Meridiāns
7 Līgats Jānis 1:29:00 650 ZVOC
Malējs Andis DISQ 0 Meridiāns

V40

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Dravants Mārtiņš 0:52:42 1000 Meridiāns
2 Brikmanis Ilmārs 1:12:38 726 Azimuts
3 Zeltiņš Jānis 1:17:22 681 Individuāli
4 Muzikants Ivars 1:22:19 640 Mona
5 Skrastiņš Gatis 1:23:02 635 Meridiāns
6 Dzinējs Uldis 1:27:24 603 Raiskumietis
7 Ozols Andis 1:27:35 602 Burkānciems
8 Raiskumietis Gints 1:27:55 599 Raiskumietis
9 Lūsītis Juris 1:33:38 563 Mēridiāns
10 Nāgelis Jānis 1:42:38 514 Mona
Jenerts Jānis DISQ 0 Burkānciems

V45

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Skādulis Ilmārs 1:28:26 1000 Namsaimnieks
Kokenbergs Uģis DISQ 0 Burkānciems

V50

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Lucāns Jānis 0:59:39 1000 Piepe
2 Spalviņš Agris 1:00:58 978 Rauna
3 Nulle Jānis 1:03:23 941 Azimuts
4 Dzalbs Aivars 1:08:23 872 Meridiāns
5 Lūkins Mārtiņš 1:11:23 836 Meridiāns
6 Čākurs Didzis 1:12:23 824 Rūjiena
7 Smilga Andis 1:13:57 807 SANO Firma
8 Kokarēvičs Pēteris 1:17:19 772 Kaimiņi
9 Gaigals Mārtiņš 1:23:38 713 ZVOC
Dudelis Aigars DISQ 0 Azimuts-BK

V60

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Saliņš Jānis 0:46:19 1000 Mežmalas
2 Petrovskis Andris 0:47:00 986 Petriks un Ko
3 Koks Guntis 0:48:18 959 Meridiāns
4 Zāģeris Aivars 0:48:21 958 Cata
5 Kokins Juris 0:52:44 878 Meridiāns
6 Biezais Jānis 0:55:04 841 Azimuts
7 Limbēns Ilmārs 1:02:33 741 Sigulda
8 Samulis Ralfs 1:08:39 675 Individuāli

V70

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Tupuriņš Vilis 0:59:45 1000 Valmiera
2 Bērziņš Vitolds 1:16:53 777 Saulrīti
3 Lapsa Aivars 1:32:15 648 Saulrīti

V18

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Ruža Rinalds 1:11:37 1000 Meridiāns
2 Graudums Miks 1:15:03 954 Meridiāns
3 Dravants Niklāvs 1:15:04 954 Meridiāns
4 Graudums Jēkabs 1:17:34 923 Meridiāns

V16

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Rebinovs Teodors 1:03:19 1000 Meridiāns
2 Rebinovs Edvards 1:04:11 987 Meridiāns
3 Hercenbergs Ernests 1:04:55 975 Līgatne
4 Cīrulis Mārtiņš 1:35:22 664 IK Auseklis

V14

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Platacis Krišjānis 0:54:15 1000 Meridiāns
2 Spēlmanis Eduards 1:38:20 552 Individuāli

V12

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Ruža Jānis 0:33:13 1000 Straupe
2 Nulle Arvīds 0:34:36 960 Azimuts
3 Luste Leo 0:35:23 939 Individuāli
4 Ķuze Bruno 0:35:38 932 Individuāli
5 Palsis Reinis 0:35:43 930 Individuāli
6 Spēlmanis Ralfs 0:54:15 612 Individuāli
7 Bertuks Jurģis 0:55:40 597 Meridiāns
8 Mednis Teodors 0:59:02 563 Walts
Endele Eduards DISQ 0 Individuāli

V10

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Rutkis Hugo 0:14:53 1000 Individuāli
2 Lauders Alberts 0:17:04 872 Individuāli
3 Baumeisters Olivers 0:18:11 819 Individuāli
4 Lukss Hugo 0:26:29 562 Individuāli
5 Rožkalns Dominiks 0:27:08 549 Individuāli

V8

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Bertuks Jēkabs 0:22:08 1000 Meridiāns
2 Gudēvics-Liepiņš Georgs 0:22:25 987 Meridiāns
3 Krastiņš Ritums 0:31:32 702 SK Briksnis
4 Līgats Henrijs 0:32:01 691 ZVOC
5 Bērziņš Haralds 0:40:02 553 Tomēni
6 Malējs Herberts 0:44:55 493 Meridiāns
Lukss Raivo DISQ 0 Individuāli

Tautas

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Dreiblate Una 0:34:21 1000 Individuāli
2 Spēlmanis Artis 0:51:29 667 Nav
3 Dreibante Ieva 0:52:37 653 Individuāli
4 Zelča Karīna 1:05:16 526 Meridiāns
5 Kreilis Mārtiņš 1:15:16 456 Individuāli

SE

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Jānelsiņa Lauma 1:19:01 1000 Meridiāns
2 Katlapa Elīza 1:40:59 783 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona

SB

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Jānelsiņa Signe 1:03:32 1000 Meridiāns
2 Rudzīte Linda 1:17:56 815 Straupe
3 Berķe Paula 1:19:04 804 Straupe
4 Saliņa Zane 1:23:53 757 Mežmalas

SC

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Līgate Kitija 0:44:52 1000 ZVOC
2 Šūpulniece Inese 0:59:52 749 Individuāli
3 Jemeljanova Līga 1:03:19 709 Cēsis
4 Laudere Rita 1:06:20 676 Individuāli
5 Goba Lelde 1:25:26 525 Individuāli
6 Kiršfelde Madara 1:36:43 464 Individuāli

S35

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Grantiņa Silvija 1:11:14 1000 Individuāli
2 Zāģere Iveta 1:13:35 968 Meridiāns
3 Gaile Agnese 1:37:42 729 Meridiāns

S40

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Boze Inese 1:07:01 1000 DACVĢ
2 Liepiņa Marta 1:09:05 970 Meridiāns
3 Žagare Ilze 1:20:22 834 Cēsis
4 Dudele Gunta 1:23:37 802 Azimuts

S45

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Roķe Ilze 1:02:26 1000 SK Rūjiena
2 Skrapce Inga 1:07:15 928 Meridiāns
3 Felce Inese 1:09:22 900 Individuāli
4 Rudzīte Edīte 1:30:34 689 Straupe
Ikšele Dace DISQ 0 Azimuts

S50

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Grīnberga Marina 1:03:54 1000 Jaunpiebalga
2 Meldere Dace 1:06:26 962 Individuāli
3 Berķe Ginta 1:07:52 942 Meridiāns
4 Kokenberga Aiga 1:07:53 941 Valmiera
5 Zariņa Ilze 1:15:11 850 Jaunpiebalga
6 Staune Elita 1:28:03 726 Meridiāns

S60

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Katlapa Anita 0:53:43 1000 Ineši

S70

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Jaunzeme Valda 1:14:17 1000 Individuāli
2 Aizupe Benita 1:28:53 836 Saulrīti

S18

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs

S16

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Dzedone Anna 0:48:59 1000 Meridiāns
2 Zelča Justīne 0:49:03 999 Meridiāns
3 Cīrule Katrīna 1:02:43 781 IK Auseklis
4 Skrapce Sofija 1:05:11 752 Meridiāns
5 Dravante Emīlija 1:07:11 729 Cēsu jaunā skola

S14

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Grauduma Madara 0:35:09 1000 Meridiāns
2 Vecā Made 0:56:23 623 Meridiāns
3 Jānelsiņa Laura 1:09:27 506 Meridiāns

S12

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Rožkalne Katrīna 0:37:09 1000 Meridiāns
Gudēvica-Liepiņa Luize DISQ 0 Sporta skola

S10

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Endele Emma 0:22:29 1000 Individuāli
2 Rudzīte Aleksandra 0:28:44 783 Straupe
3 Ķuze Diāna 0:30:39 734 Individuāli
4 Boze Marta 0:48:01 468 Meridiāns

S8

Vieta Vārds Laiks Punkti Klubs
1 Gudēvica-Liepiņa Marlēna 0:18:59 1000 Individuāli
2 Dzenīte Māra 0:20:34 923 OS Veikals
3 Čudorāne Grēta 0:21:40 876 Individuāli
4 Palse Laura 0:27:41 686 Individuāli
5 Rebinova Beatrise 0:27:51 682 Meridiāns
6 Rozentāle Dārta 0:31:50 596 Individuāli