Meridiāns 2011, 13.kārta
.
Līgatnes pārceltuve
28.06.11
Resultlist by Class
S10 | S12 | S16 | S18 | S35 | S45 |
S50 | S55 | S60 | S8 | SA | SB |
SC | SE | SN | V10 | V12 | V14 |
V16 | V18 | V35 | V40 | V45 | V50 |
V55 | V60 | V65 | V8 | VA | VB |
VC | VE | VN |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Vaļģe,Madara | zs Kalnapierbes | 17:14 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Logina,Patrīcija | Individuāli | 24:26 + 07:12 705 |
3 | Brunere,Kristīne | Sigulda | 24:54 + 07:40 692 |
4 | Zariņa,Ella Elizabete | Straupe | 28:59 + 11:45 594 |
5 | Stūriņa,Ieva | Straupe | 31:17 + 14:03 550 |
6 | Palsa,Dina | Straupe | 32:17 + 15:03 533 |
7 | Martinsone,Amanda Paula | Straupe | 32:21 + 15:07 532 |
8 | Zariņa,Samanta | Straupe | 33:33 + 16:19 513 |
9 | Marena,Karlīna | KSK | 34:21 + 17:07 501 |
10 | Rudzīte,Linda | Straupe | 39:52 + 22:38 432 |
DSQ | Ozoliņa,Izolde | Piepe | 22:46 0 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kalniņa,Klinta | Straupe | 38:37 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Žagare,Trīne | Ozons | 1:07:49 + 29:12 569 |
3 | Pastare,Agnese | Straupe | 1:25:41 + 47:04 450 |
DSQ | Cigle,Magda | A2 | 1:09:15 0 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Lupkina,Laine | Meridiāns | 1:14:43 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Kārkliņa,Agnese | Straupe | 1:20:45 + 06:02 925 |
3 | Šķestere,Ieva | Straupe | 1:24:57 + 10:14 879 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Jansona,Marta | Meridiāns | 57:50 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Martinsone,Arta | Straupe | 1:15:51 + 18:01 762 |
3 | Buža,Ilze | Meridiāns | 1:20:27 + 22:37 718 |
4 | Makare,Lauma | Jaunpiebalga | 1:49:28 + 51:38 528 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Žukovska,Vita | Individuāli | 1:07:50 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Godiņa,Ieva | Individuāli | 1:07:55 + 00:05 998 |
3 | Kronberga,Arta | Priekuļi | 1:33:01 + 25:11 729 |
DSQ | Muzikante,Linda | Balta | 1:27:17 0 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Gaigala,Vidaga | Smiltene | 1:00:01 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Leiškalne,Ingūna | Valmiera | 1:44:44 + 44:43 573 |
DSQ | Ikauniece,Dace | Priekuļi | 51:49 0 |
DSQ | Vandāna,Ilona | Valmiera | 1:03:10 0 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kalvāne,Lidija | Lattelekom | 1:32:18 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Kokorēviča,Ilga | Individuāli | 2:14:09 + 41:51 688 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Skrastiņa,Modrīte | Meridiāns | 53:07 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Veita,Andra | Individuāli | 55:08 + 02:01 963 |
3 | Malēja,Anna | 4.AVS | 57:47 + 04:40 919 |
4 | Alksne,Aija | Meridiāns | 1:00:58 + 07:51 871 |
5 | Hartmane,Inese | Drabeši | 1:12:56 + 19:49 728 |
6 | Aizupe,Benita | Saulrīti | 1:28:24 + 35:17 600 |
7 | Egle,Ināra | Meridiāns | 1:42:37 + 49:30 517 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Šterna,Rudīte | Sigulda | 1:00:36 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Trumpe,Valentīna | Individuāli | 1:06:36 + 06:00 909 |
3 | Skujiņa,Erna | Limbaži | 1:16:01 + 15:25 797 |
4 | Habermane,Maruta | Sigulda | 1:18:26 + 17:50 772 |
5 | Kļava,Inta | Saulrīti | 1:23:29 + 22:53 725 |
6 | Segliņa,Silvija | Individuāli | 1:24:00 + 23:24 721 |
7 | Zukule,Lidija | SK Brīvnieki | 1:35:55 + 35:19 631 |
DSQ | Zvirgzde,Jūlija | Seniors | 1:48:29 0 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Actiņa,Anete | A3 | 13:47 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Knēta,Ernestīne | Meridiāns | 16:46 + 02:59 822 |
3 | Laurīte,Nora | Individuāli | 17:41 + 03:54 779 |
4 | Spalviņa,Dita | Individuāli | 18:18 + 04:31 753 |
5 | Auziņa,Dārta | A2 | 20:33 + 06:46 670 |
6 | Rudzīte,Madara | Straupe | 22:39 + 08:52 608 |
7 | Valdemarsdotter,Eva Marija | Individuāli | 29:12 + 15:25 472 |
8 | Boze,Marta | Bērndārzs | 29:53 + 16:06 461 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Bērziņa,Inese | Burkānciems OK | 1:04:56 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Kaškina,Baiba | Baltie Zalkši | 1:10:35 + 05:39 919 |
3 | Mūrmane,Inese | Individuāli | 1:13:25 + 08:29 884 |
4 | Dudele,Lita | Valmiera | 1:19:45 + 14:49 814 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Tīrone,Inga | Individuāli | 1:05:52 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Vaļģe,Ilze | zs Kalnapierbes | 1:05:57 + 00:05 998 |
3 | Boze,Inese | DACVĢ | 1:06:19 + 00:27 993 |
4 | Jansona,Ingrīda | Mikrolinc | 1:10:41 + 04:49 931 |
5 | Krastiņa,Ieva | Individuāli | 1:27:43 + 21:51 750 |
6 | Ārniece,Ilze | Ozons | 2:22:51 +1:16:59 461 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Jansona,Linda | Cēsis | 55:10 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Jakovela,Antra | Ozons | 59:44 + 04:34 923 |
3 | Medne,Inga | Rozula | 1:00:09 + 04:59 917 |
4 | Auziņa,Baiba | A2 | 1:02:16 + 07:06 885 |
5 | Bērziņa,Vija | Rozula | 1:03:15 + 08:05 872 |
6 | Gudēna,Maija | zs Kalnapierbes | 1:03:25 + 08:15 869 |
7 | Jemeljanova,Līga | Individuāli | 1:14:14 + 19:04 743 |
8 | Grīnberga,Marina | Jaunpiebalga | 1:14:23 + 19:13 741 |
9 | Makare,Sandra | Jaunpiebalga | 1:25:54 + 30:44 642 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Bērziņa,Māra | Rozula | 1:10:33 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Zīlišķe,Amanda | IK Auseklis | 1:22:14 + 11:41 857 |
3 | Zāģere,Iveta | Meridiāns | 1:26:16 + 15:43 817 |
4 | Zvirgzde,Līga | IK Auseklis | 1:36:11 + 25:38 733 |
5 | Ķibilda,Nora | Meridiāns | 1:41:19 + 30:46 696 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Barone,Anete | Petriks & Ko | 1:28:01 + 00:00 1000 |
DSQ | Berķe,Ginta | Straupe | 59:59 0 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Vaļģis,Kārlis | zs Kalnapierbes | 16:58 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Platacis,Matīss | ABC Mērniecība | 20:09 + 03:11 842 |
3 | Veits,Oskars | OK Purva bridējs | 20:13 + 03:15 839 |
4 | Neimanis,Kārlis | Individuāli | 23:32 + 06:34 720 |
5 | Abzalons,Tomass Otto | Cēsis | 24:25 + 07:27 694 |
6 | Zariņš,Matīss | Individuāli | 25:50 + 08:52 656 |
7 | Ansviesulis,Ričards | A2 | 27:54 + 10:56 608 |
8 | Ciglis,Nils | A2 | 30:02 + 13:04 564 |
9 | Ruskuls,Gustavs | A2 | 33:57 + 16:59 499 |
10 | Lielbārdis,Jānis | Priekuļi | 52:51 + 35:53 321 |
NC | Veits,Viesturs | OK Purva bridējs | 18:04 0 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Stupaks,Daniels | Rozula | 32:07 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Bruners,Kristaps | Sigulda | 33:28 + 01:21 959 |
3 | Vaļģis,Arturs | zs Kalnapierbes | 33:51 + 01:44 948 |
4 | Čeksteris,Pēteris Roberts | Straupe | 41:18 + 09:11 777 |
5 | Grimza,Alvis | Meridiāns | 42:26 + 10:19 756 |
6 | Rudzītis,Eduards | Straupe | 42:31 + 10:24 755 |
7 | Tilaks,Mārtiņš | CPP | 46:24 + 14:17 692 |
8 | Knēts,Rihards | Meridiāns | 1:09:58 + 37:51 459 |
DSQ | Ciglis,Madis | A2 | 1:12:10 0 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kokenbergs,Toms | Valmiera | 59:13 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Lielbārdis,Artūrs | Priekuļi | 1:39:41 + 40:28 594 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Knēts,Jēkabs | Meridiāns | 1:26:20 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Lamberts,Māris | Straupe | 1:52:57 + 26:37 764 |
DSQ | Grimza,Jānis | Meridiāns | 1:36:57 0 |
DSQ | Leimanis,Mārtiņš Mārcis ` | Azimuts | 1:25:16 0 |
DSQ | Alksnis,Uģis | Meridiāns | 1:37:04 0 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Lūsiņš,Imants | Meridiāns | 1:29:22 + 00:00 1000 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Dzalbs,Andris | Straupe | 1:03:57 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Grīnbergs,Artūrs | Ozons | 1:25:31 + 21:34 747 |
3 | Riža,Jānis | Conkorde | 1:27:08 + 23:11 733 |
4 | Lepiksons,Valdis | Limbaži | 1:28:01 + 24:04 726 |
5 | Lepiksons,Alvis | Limbaži | 1:28:19 + 24:22 724 |
6 | Cebulis,Juris | Mona | 1:40:26 + 36:29 636 |
DSQ | Utāns,Edgars | Individuāli | 1:47:25 0 |
DSQ | Godiņš,Mārtiņš | Individuāli | 53:09 0 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Ūdris,Ēriks | Valka | 1:02:11 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Zīlišķis,Ģirts | Mona | 1:03:27 + 01:16 980 |
3 | Skrastiņš,Gatis | Meridiāns | 1:15:15 + 13:04 826 |
4 | Muzikants,Ivars | Balta | 1:15:29 + 13:18 823 |
5 | Koks,Guntis | Saulrīti | 1:20:50 + 18:39 769 |
6 | Upmiņš,Andris | Balta | 1:23:25 + 21:14 745 |
7 | Jēkabsons,Māris | Valmiera | 1:28:32 + 26:21 702 |
8 | Pulkstenis,Valdis | Lattelekom | 1:34:39 + 32:28 656 |
9 | Kokarēvičs,Pēteris | Kaimņi | 1:37:53 + 35:42 635 |
10 | Zvirgzds,Juris | Seniors | 1:40:52 + 38:41 616 |
11 | Barons,Uģis | Petriks & Ko | 1:43:10 + 40:59 602 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Puntulis,Guntars | Branti | 1:07:44 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Alksnis,Uldis | Meridiāns | 1:09:00 + 01:16 981 |
3 | Limbēns,Ilmārs | Sigulda | 1:11:29 + 03:45 947 |
4 | Čākurs,Didzis | Naukšēni | 1:31:19 + 23:35 741 |
5 | Gaigals,Mārtiņš | ZVOC | 1:32:48 + 25:04 729 |
6 | Andža,Edgars | Kāpa | 1:36:47 + 29:03 699 |
7 | Grigulis,Dzintars | Ogre OK | 1:42:31 + 34:47 660 |
DSQ | Andersons,Aigars | Baisie eži | 1:15:42 0 |
DSQ | Brikmanis,Ilmārs | Individuāli | 39:37 0 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Lapiņš,Aldis | Azimuts | 1:00:30 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Krastiņš,Edmunds | Balta | 1:09:13 + 08:43 874 |
3 | Jansons,Gatis | Individuāli | 1:10:22 + 09:52 859 |
4 | Zagorskis,Jānis | Ekers | 1:18:22 + 17:52 772 |
5 | Cāns,Jānis | Sigulda | 1:20:47 + 20:17 748 |
6 | Zeidmanis,Edmunds | FS Serviss | 1:25:02 + 24:32 711 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Magone,Pēteris | Umurga | 59:28 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Hartmanis,Ivars | Drabeši | 1:04:30 + 05:02 921 |
3 | Padoms,Raitis | Limbaži | 1:11:20 + 11:52 833 |
4 | Dukšte,Gunārs | Altius | 1:15:18 + 15:50 789 |
5 | Blūms,Māris | Priekuļi | 1:27:45 + 28:17 677 |
6 | Cekuls,Andris | Cēsis | 1:35:10 + 35:42 624 |
7 | Lapsa,Aivars | Saulrīti | 1:40:59 + 41:31 588 |
8 | Rollers,Uldis | Limbaži | 1:41:20 + 41:52 586 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Tīliks,Oļģerts | Saulrīti | 1:20:04 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Kaškins,Mārtiņš | Baltie Zalkši | 1:20:29 + 00:25 994 |
3 | Ģipslis,Andris | ZS | 1:33:16 + 13:12 858 |
DSQ | Kronbergs,Agris | Saulrīti | 1:29:24 0 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Fogelis,Gunārs | Auciems | 45:03 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Mālkalnietis,Māris | Sigulda | 46:22 + 01:19 971 |
3 | Priedītis,Aldis | Individuāli | 59:44 + 14:41 754 |
4 | Upacers,Guntis | Seniors | 1:05:01 + 19:58 692 |
5 | Šteinbergs,Ilgonis | Rīgas apr | 1:06:52 + 21:49 673 |
6 | Grahoļskis,Antons | Valmiera | 1:08:40 + 23:37 656 |
7 | Baltiņš,Visvaldis | Cēsu PB | 1:24:02 + 38:59 536 |
8 | Leikarts,Imants | Līgatne | 1:46:14 +1:01:11 424 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Jansons,Mārcis | Šiļķes | 13:15 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Ozols,Mikus | Individuāli | 13:34 + 00:19 976 |
3 | Godiņš,Gustavs | Individuāli | 15:04 + 01:49 879 |
4 | Gailis,Pēteris | Valmiera | 15:55 + 02:40 832 |
5 | Šķesteris,Renārs | Straupe | 16:31 + 03:16 802 |
6 | Bojārs,Mārtiņš | A2 | 19:44 + 06:29 671 |
7 | Kronbergs,Druvis | Priekuļi | 19:49 + 06:34 668 |
8 | Horns,Rūdolfs | Cēsis | 20:30 + 07:15 646 |
9 | Kronbergs,Vidvuds | Priekuļi | 28:37 + 15:22 463 |
10 | Kārkliņš,Helvijs Jānis | A2 | 30:25 + 17:10 435 |
11 | Neimanis,Mārtiņš | Individuāli | 30:46 + 17:31 430 |
12 | Biezais,Mārcis | Individuāli | 33:14 + 19:59 398 |
13 | Mačs,Ritvars | Priekuļi | 52:54 + 39:39 250 |
14 | Dombrovskis,Mārtiņš | Baltic outdoor agency | 1:00:32 + 47:17 218 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Linde,Valdis | Priekuļi | 2:00:25 + 00:00 1000 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Ozoliņš,Vents | Piepe | 1:01:08 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Ezeriņš,Gints | Apse | 1:02:26 + 01:18 979 |
3 | Kaņepe,Dagnis | Saulrīti | 1:04:16 + 03:08 951 |
4 | Šulmeisters,Arnis | Saulrīti | 1:08:51 + 07:43 887 |
5 | Kanapolis,Aldis | Piepe | 1:19:15 + 18:07 771 |
6 | Romka-Laurītis,Modris | Individuāli | 1:19:26 + 18:18 769 |
7 | Indāns,Mareks | Individuāli | 1:19:42 + 18:34 767 |
8 | Nīmanis,Reinis | Individuāli | 1:20:27 + 19:19 759 |
9 | Auziņš,Rolands | A2 | 1:24:43 + 23:35 721 |
10 | Dainis,Jānis | KSK | 1:24:49 + 23:41 720 |
11 | Baltiņš,Māris | Leči | 1:27:29 + 26:21 698 |
12 | Skādulis,Ilmārs | Sadales tīkli | 1:27:35 + 26:27 698 |
13 | Rīsmanis,Atis | Individuāli | 1:30:12 + 29:04 677 |
14 | Dubrovskis,Dagnis | LLU | 1:36:37 + 35:29 632 |
15 | Laganovskis,Andris | Smiltene | 1:39:24 + 38:16 615 |
16 | Dudelis,Mārtiņš | Valmiera | 1:44:11 + 43:03 586 |
17 | Zilveris,Lauris | Veselava | 1:44:39 + 43:31 584 |
DSQ | Saldūksnis,Andris | KSK | 1:18:28 0 |
DSQ | Lucāns,Jānis | Valmiera | 1:10:40 0 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Purs,Māris | Individuāli | 45:19 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Gaigals,Dāvis | Individuāli | 51:44 + 06:25 875 |
3 | Dombrovskis,Mareks | Baltic outdoor agency | 55:36 + 10:17 815 |
4 | Balodis,Jānis | Individuāli | 57:13 + 11:54 792 |
5 | Logins,Ainārs | Individuāli | 1:03:42 + 18:23 711 |
6 | Koks,Andris | Saulrīti | 1:06:20 + 21:01 683 |
7 | Pelšs,Guntis | Rauna | 1:12:21 + 27:02 626 |
8 | Naglis,Aivars | Individuāli | 1:15:13 + 29:54 602 |
9 | Rudītis,Juris | Individuāli | 1:32:40 + 47:21 489 |
DSQ | Zeltiņš,Auseklis | Upesgravas | 31:16 0 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Žagars,Ivars | Piebalgas alus | 1:08:29 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Alksnis,Aigars | Straupe | 1:14:40 + 06:11 917 |
3 | Dzalbs,Emīls | Straupe | 1:15:21 + 06:52 908 |
4 | Jansons,Matīss | Cēsis | 1:17:55 + 09:26 878 |
5 | Cāns,Andris | Meridiāns | 1:19:57 + 11:28 856 |
6 | Actiņš,Ansis | A3 | 1:23:22 + 14:53 821 |
7 | Malējs,Andis | Meridiāns | 1:29:18 + 20:49 766 |
8 | Skujenieks,Jānis | Ozons | 1:30:08 + 21:39 759 |
9 | Kokorēvičs,Edgars | Brenguļi | 1:32:44 + 24:15 738 |
10 | Veits,Toms | OK Purva bridējs | 1:43:41 + 35:12 660 |
11 | Koleda,Ernests | Inčukalns | 1:47:58 + 39:29 634 |
12 | Kokenbergs,Uģis | Burkānciems OK | 1:50:21 + 41:52 620 |
13 | Gailis,Vilnis | Latvijas Gāze | 1:57:36 + 49:07 582 |
14 | Olengovičs,Jānis | Jāņmuiža | 2:00:11 + 51:42 569 |
15 | Platacis,Mārtiņš | ABC Mērniecība | 2:00:36 + 52:07 567 |
16 | Magone,Dairis | Meridiāns | 2:06:33 + 58:04 541 |
17 | Magone,Kristaps | Meridiāns | 2:10:18 +1:01:49 525 |
18 | Gailis,Raimonds | Piepe | 2:16:31 +1:08:02 501 |
DSQ | Skujenieks,Mārtiņš | Ozons | 49:05 0 |
Place | Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kalniņš,Reinis | Individuāli | 1:30:38 + 00:00 1000 |
29.06.11 17:06:02 eTiming Version 2.4 Emit as
Lisensed to: Emit as