Lč Ziemas orientēšanās sprints
Priekuļi
28.01.12
Rezultāti
S12 | S14 | S16 | S18 | S20 | S21 |
S21B | S40 | S45 | S50 | S55 | V12 |
V14 | V16 | V18 | V20 | V21 | V35 |
V40 | V45 | V50 | V55 | V60 | V65 |
V70 |
Vieta |
Uzvārds Vārds |
Klubs | Laiks |
1 | Baduna,Monika | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 16:12 + 00:00 |
2 | Rulle,Arta Renāte | ZVOC-VBSS | 16:18 + 00:06 |
3 | Skopāne,Elīna | Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK | 17:33 + 01:21 |
4 | Žagare,Trīne | Ozons | 18:52 + 02:40 |
5 | Caune,Agnija | Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK | 19:10 + 02:58 |
6 | Ozola,Sintija | ZVOC-VBSS | 19:58 + 03:46 |
7 | Nagle,Agnija | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 21:05 + 04:53 |
8 | Vaļģe,Madara | ZVOC-VBSS | 23:20 + 07:08 |
9 | Melbārde,Elza | ZVOC-VBSS | 24:11 + 07:59 |
10 | Lūkina,Elīna | Ogre OK/SC | 38:14 + 22:02 |
11 | Cielava,Dārta | Ogre OK/SC | 41:43 + 25:31 |
12 | Upīte,Anda | Kāpa OK | 45:46 + 29:34 |
Vieta |
Uzvārds Vārds |
Klubs | Laiks |
1 | Alberinga,Vilma | ZVOC-VBSS | 16:49 + 00:00 |
2 | Katlapa,Elīza | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 21:30 + 04:41 |
3 | Siksaliete,Krista | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 21:47 + 04:58 |
4 | Sirmā,Sanda | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 22:21 + 05:32 |
5 | Lapiņa,Zelma | Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte | 23:13 + 06:24 |
6 | Sušinskaitė,Miglė | Fortūna OK | 23:44 + 06:55 |
7 | Egle,Stefānija | Kāpa/Pierīgas BJSS | 25:42 + 08:53 |
8 | Nelsone,Laura | Kāpa/Pierīgas BJSS | 26:01 + 09:12 |
9 | Sakalauskaitė,Karolina | OK Perkūnas | 26:59 + 10:10 |
DSQ | Čudinova,Anastasija | Stiga OK | |
Vieta |
Uzvārds Vārds |
Klubs | Laiks |
1 | Kudre,Doris | OK Peko | 19:27 + 00:00 |
2 | Toomas,Liis | OK Peko | 21:40 + 02:13 |
3 | Leiboma,Laura | Kāpa/Pierīgas BJSS | 22:56 + 03:29 |
4 | Matvijenko,Jūlija | Stiga OK | 23:03 + 03:36 |
5 | Zaļaiskalna,Annija Anna | Auseklis IK | 23:20 + 03:53 |
6 | Zušēvica,Austra | Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte | 23:41 + 04:14 |
7 | Kārkliņa,Agnese | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 26:44 + 07:17 |
8 | Čama,Anete | Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK | 28:58 + 09:31 |
9 | Boldavenko,Rita | Stiga OK | 38:06 + 18:39 |
DSQ | Aparjode,Kendija | Kāpa/Pierīgas BJSS | |
DNS | Rudzīte,Agnese | Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte | |
Vieta |
Uzvārds Vārds |
Klubs | Laiks |
1 | Lapsiņa,Sigita | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 22:04 + 00:00 |
2 | Radzivonaite,Milda | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 22:37 + 00:33 |
3 | Valdmane,Līga | ZVOC-VBSS | 25:35 + 03:31 |
4 | Makselytė,Dovilė | Alytaus SRC | 25:49 + 03:45 |
5 | Sušinskaitė,Jogvilė | Fortūna OK | 27:15 + 05:11 |
6 | Olvet,Jaana | Rakvere OK | 28:42 + 06:38 |
7 | Michnovič,Viktorija | OK Perkūnas | 29:31 + 07:27 |
8 | Laurutytė,Vaiva | Alytaus SRC | 29:59 + 07:55 |
9 | Bričonoka,Edīte | Kāpa/Pierīgas BJSS | 31:30 + 09:26 |
10 | Šķestere,Ieva | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 33:58 + 11:54 |
11 | Martušytė,Monika | Alytaus SRC | 34:14 + 12:10 |
12 | Vainauskaite,Migle | Saulai | 38:11 + 16:07 |
13 | Grigorjeva,Marina | Stiga OK | 38:30 + 16:26 |
14 | Uusküla,Liis | Rakvere OK | 52:10 + 30:06 |
Vieta |
Uzvārds Vārds |
Klubs | Laiks |
1 | Čamane,Zane | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 21:35 + 00:00 |
2 | Krūmiņa,Ieva | Purva Bridējs OK | 23:20 + 01:45 |
3 | Revaitė,Vilija | OSK Arboro | 25:50 + 04:15 |
4 | Svilpe,Elīna | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 27:18 + 05:43 |
5 | Dadzīte,Agnese | Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS | 28:17 + 06:42 |
6 | Kosmačeva,Katrīna | Kāpa OK | 34:53 + 13:18 |
7 | Smoļakova,Anastasija | Stiga OK | 35:25 + 13:50 |
8 | Olvet,Marta | Rakvere OK | 36:33 + 14:58 |
9 | Valantinaitė,Ermina | OK Arboro | 36:54 + 15:19 |
DSQ | Strautniece,Krista | OK Alnis-JNSC | |
Vieta |
Uzvārds Vārds |
Klubs | Laiks |
1 | Veita,Kristīne | Purva Bridējs OK | 21:02 + 00:00 |
2 | Klauža,Laima | Purva Bridējs OK | 21:19 + 00:17 |
3 | Šulčienė,Jolanta | OK Perkūnas | 21:55 + 00:53 |
4 | Arama,Una | Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS | 24:29 + 03:27 |
5 | Knēta,Mārīte | Mona OK | 26:13 + 05:11 |
6 | Kauķe,Inese | Briksnis SK | 26:54 + 05:52 |
7 | Kokina,Kristīne | Purva Bridējs OK | 27:09 + 06:07 |
8 | Januškevičienė,Asta | Fortūna OK | 27:28 + 06:26 |
9 | Baķe,Sarmīte | Purva Bridējs OK | 29:41 + 08:39 |
10 | Smila,Baiba | Mona OK | 30:42 + 09:40 |
11 | Balčiūnaitė,Lina | OK Takas | 31:10 + 10:08 |
12 | Reinartaitė,Vaida | Fortūna OK | 33:12 + 12:10 |
13 | Talackaite,Gintare | OK Perkūnas | 39:29 + 18:27 |
14 | Litvinaitė,Loreta | Fortūna OK | 40:39 + 19:37 |
15 | Kauķe,Lolita | Briksnis SK | 43:04 + 22:02 |
DSQ | Zobena,Dina | Purva Bridējs OK | |
DSQ | Keinaite,Gabriele | SK S-Sportas | |
Vieta |
Uzvārds Vārds |
Klubs | Laiks |
1 | Kumpyte,Rasa | Levuo | 59:43 + 00:00 |
Vieta |
Uzvārds Vārds |
Klubs | Laiks |
1 | Blanka,Līga | Kāpa OK | 23:35 + 00:00 |
Vieta |
Uzvārds Vārds |
Klubs | Laiks |
1 | Čākure,Ingūna | OK Alnis-JNSC | 57:10 + 00:00 |
Vieta |
Uzvārds Vārds |
Klubs | Laiks |
1 | Vimba,Rūdolfs Matīss | ZVOC-VBSS | 11:18 + 00:00 |
2 | Alberings,Pauls | ZVOC-VBSS | 12:14 + 00:56 |
3 | Leitlands,Matīss | ZVOC-VBSS | 13:03 + 01:45 |
4 | Šulčys,Kasparas | OK Perkūnas | 13:10 + 01:52 |
5 | Vaļģis,Kārlis | ZVOC-VBSS | 16:30 + 05:12 |
6 | Putniņš,Jēkabs | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 17:10 + 05:52 |
7 | Heinols,Māris | ZVOC-VBSS | 17:22 + 06:04 |
8 | Rooba,Ragnar | Rakvere OK | 17:42 + 06:24 |
9 | Dzalbs,Edijs | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 18:45 + 07:27 |
10 | Zērnis,Emīls | Saldus OK | 18:51 + 07:33 |
11 | Krūmiņš,Rihards | OK Alnis-JNSC | 21:54 + 10:36 |
12 | Rudzītis,Eduards | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 22:02 + 10:44 |
13 | Strazdiņš,Oto Rainers | Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK | 22:50 + 11:32 |
14 | Svilāns,Andris | Ogre OK/SC | 22:52 + 11:34 |
15 | Steselis,Renārs | Ogre OK/SC | 23:13 + 11:55 |
16 | Breidaks,Ainārs | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 23:26 + 12:08 |
17 | Turks,Toms | Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte | 25:09 + 13:51 |
18 | Lūkins,Haralds | Ogre OK/SC | 25:33 + 14:15 |
19 | Akmins,Renārs | Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK | 29:15 + 17:57 |
20 | Jurjāns,Reinis | Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte | 31:47 + 20:29 |
21 | Orniks,Ronalds | Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK | 32:33 + 21:15 |
22 | Valdbergs,Andrejs | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 35:48 + 24:30 |
23 | Platacis,Matīss | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 46:10 + 34:52 |
24 | Šatalovs,Daniels | Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte | 48:04 + 36:46 |
DNS | Barkāns,Kristofers | Ogre OK/SC | |
Vieta |
Uzvārds Vārds |
Klubs | Laiks |
1 | Upītis,Uldis | Kāpa/Pierīgas BJSS | 17:52 + 00:00 |
2 | Ikaunieks,Nils | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 18:43 + 00:51 |
3 | Maksims,Latkovskis | Stiga OK | 19:15 + 01:23 |
4 | Kütt,Oliver | OK Ilves | 19:35 + 01:43 |
5 | Kaminskis,Kārlis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 20:19 + 02:27 |
6 | Pļaviņš,Niks | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 20:47 + 02:55 |
7 | Aparjods,Kristers | Kāpa/Pierīgas BJSS | 22:49 + 04:57 |
8 | Reneslācis,Valters | Ogre OK/SC | 23:15 + 05:23 |
9 | Drozdovs,Antons | Stiga OK | 23:31 + 05:39 |
10 | Valdbergs,Atis | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 23:33 + 05:41 |
11 | Ambrazas,Ignas | SK S-Sportas | 23:39 + 05:47 |
12 | Žilovas,Nedas | OK Takas | 24:25 + 06:33 |
13 | Indriksons,Kristaps | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 25:00 + 07:08 |
14 | Rõõm,Andres | OK Ilves | 25:05 + 07:13 |
15 | Valdbergs,Vairis | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 26:31 + 08:39 |
16 | Kalējs,Roberts Toms | Ogre OK/SC | 26:43 + 08:51 |
17 | Rubins,Reinis | Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK | 27:44 + 09:52 |
18 | Indrāns,Edgars | Kāpa/Pierīgas BJSS | 27:49 + 09:57 |
19 | Vahruševs,Daniels | Ogre OK/SC | 27:53 + 10:01 |
20 | Kļaviņš,Matīss | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 28:09 + 10:17 |
21 | Caune,Ilgvars | Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK | 29:52 + 12:00 |
22 | Vaļģis,Arturs | ZVOC-VBSS | 30:46 + 12:54 |
23 | Bruners,Kristaps | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 31:42 + 13:50 |
24 | Slikšjānis,Matīss | Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK | 32:44 + 14:52 |
25 | Veits,Viesturs | Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK | 33:24 + 15:32 |
26 | Kalniņš,Edgars | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 33:31 + 15:39 |
27 | Zaliauskas,Povilas | OK Perkūnas | 34:28 + 16:36 |
28 | Bogdanovs,Konstantīns | Stiga OK | 35:25 + 17:33 |
29 | Stupaks,Daniels | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 38:01 + 20:09 |
30 | Valpuski,Janis | Ogre OK/SC | 40:28 + 22:36 |
31 | Čeksters,Pēteris | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 41:04 + 23:12 |
DNS | Ustinovs,Edgars | Ogre OK/SC | |
DNS | Paļčuns,Ilja | Stiga OK | |
DNS | Freimanis,Ivo | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | |
Vieta |
Uzvārds Vārds |
Klubs | Laiks |
1 | Alnek,Karl Martin | OK Ilves | 21:31 + 00:00 |
2 | Gutāns,Dinārs | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 21:46 + 00:15 |
3 | Heinols,Atis | ZVOC-VBSS | 22:25 + 00:54 |
4 | Petrovas,Daumantas | OK Perkūnas | 23:15 + 01:44 |
5 | Daņilovs,Jevgenijs | Stiga OK | 24:03 + 02:32 |
6 | Rõõm,Rimmo | OK Ilves | 24:11 + 02:40 |
7 | Burķītis,Arvis | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 25:41 + 04:10 |
8 | Jagomägi,Vootele | OK Ilves | 25:43 + 04:12 |
9 | Žigilėjus,Aidas | Ąžuolas | 26:26 + 04:55 |
10 | Kalvaitis,Nojus | IOSK Būdakalnis | 28:46 + 07:15 |
11 | Šķesteris,Mārtiņš | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 29:46 + 08:15 |
12 | Dulius,Dominykas | OK Arboro | 30:08 + 08:37 |
13 | Titomers,Endijs | OK Alnis-JNSC | 32:34 + 11:03 |
14 | Knēts,Jēkabs | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 32:37 + 11:06 |
15 | Žydelis,Ignas | OK Perkūnas | 39:45 + 18:14 |
16 | Janušauskas,Paulius | Ąžuolas | 41:03 + 19:32 |
17 | Pirtnieks,Otto Pēteris | Auseklis IK | 44:20 + 22:49 |
18 | Šiliņš,Aivis | OK Alnis-JNSC | 46:52 + 25:21 |
19 | Paļčuns,Aleksejs | Stiga OK | 48:27 + 26:56 |
20 | Purvinskis,Raimonds | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 52:23 + 30:52 |
21 | Šillers,Haralds | Ogre OK/SC | 56:17 + 34:46 |
Vieta |
Uzvārds Vārds |
Klubs | Laiks |
1 | Baunis,Jānis | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 19:01 + 00:00 |
2 | Taube,Emīls Henrijs | ZVOC-VBSS | 19:12 + 00:11 |
3 | Gruzde,Ēriks | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 19:16 + 00:15 |
4 | Ļubinskis,Valters | ZVOC-VBSS | 20:02 + 01:01 |
4 | Kalvaitis,Danius | IOSK Būdakalnis | 20:02 + 01:01 |
6 | Zērnis,Rūdolfs | Saldus OK | 20:06 + 01:05 |
7 | Saal,Andres | Otepää SK | 20:53 + 01:52 |
8 | Kārkliņš,Daniels | ZVOC-VBSS | 21:00 + 01:59 |
9 | Preikša,Augustas | OK Medeina-SM Gaja | 21:57 + 02:56 |
10 | Misiūnas,Justas | OK Medeina-SM Gaja | 21:59 + 02:58 |
11 | Stiprais,Klāvs | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 24:25 + 05:24 |
12 | Žilinskas,Paulius | OK Takas | 26:56 + 07:55 |
13 | Baltacis,Toms | Kāpa/Pierīgas BJSS | 27:30 + 08:29 |
14 | Lamberts,Māris | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 27:41 + 08:40 |
15 | Vidžunas,Pauļus | Medeina | 28:36 + 09:35 |
16 | Oļešavskis,Kevinas | SK S-Sportas | 33:27 + 14:26 |
Vieta |
Uzvārds Vārds |
Klubs | Laiks |
1 | Kesaväli,Asso | Rakvere OK | 18:19 + 00:00 |
2 | Raize,Nauris | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 18:43 + 00:24 |
3 | Neimanis,Nauris | Ogre OK/SC | 18:51 + 00:32 |
4 | Stankevičius,Vilius | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 19:11 + 00:52 |
5 | Zvirbulis,Mikus | Ogre OK/SC | 19:40 + 01:21 |
6 | Sārs,Jānis | Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS | 21:31 + 03:12 |
7 | Linnus,Kristjan | OK Peko | 21:50 + 03:31 |
8 | Kairis,Dinārs | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 24:26 + 06:07 |
9 | Baltacis,Kārlis | Kāpa/Pierīgas BJSS | 27:30 + 09:11 |
10 | Preikša,Algirdas | Medeina | 30:03 + 11:44 |
11 | Spirido,Edgars | Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK | 30:40 + 12:21 |
12 | Katlaps,Uldis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 37:05 + 18:46 |
Vieta |
Uzvārds Vārds |
Klubs | Laiks |
1 | Kivlenieks,Andris | Ogre OK/SC | 16:02 + 00:00 |
2 | Šulčys,Nerijus | OK Perkūnas | 16:24 + 00:22 |
3 | Veits,Toms | Purva Bridējs OK | 16:38 + 00:36 |
4 | Toomas,Tiit | OK Peko | 17:00 + 00:58 |
5 | Bričonoks,Edgars | Kāpa/Pierīgas BJSS | 17:33 + 01:31 |
6 | Žagars,Ivars | Ozons | 17:45 + 01:43 |
7 | Klaasimäe,Tarvo | Rakvere OK | 17:49 + 01:47 |
8 | Erm,Tonis | TAOK | 18:10 + 02:08 |
9 | Andrasiunas,Petras | SK S-Sportas | 18:37 + 02:35 |
10 | Aleliūnas,Vilius | Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK | 19:26 + 03:24 |
11 | Oja,Joonas | Rakvere OK | 19:32 + 03:30 |
12 | Randman,Priit | Rakvere OK | 19:52 + 03:50 |
13 | Jubelis,Andris | Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS | 19:53 + 03:51 |
14 | Sārs,Dāvis | Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS | 20:29 + 04:27 |
15 | Bačkys,Rolandas | Fortūna OK | 20:53 + 04:51 |
16 | Mickus,Donatas | SK S-Sportas | 21:45 + 05:43 |
17 | Masilionis,Remigijus | Fortūna OK | 21:59 + 05:57 |
18 | Ambrazas,Svajunas | SK S-Sportas | 22:34 + 06:32 |
19 | Valantinas,Giedrius | OK Arboro | 22:42 + 06:40 |
20 | Bikulč,Artūras | SK S-Sportas | 23:07 + 07:05 |
21 | Januškevičius,Regimantas | Fortūna OK | 23:23 + 07:21 |
22 | Peilāns,Jānis | Kāpa OK | 23:44 + 07:42 |
23 | Putniņš,Reinis | Kāpa OK | 23:53 + 07:51 |
24 | Ranonis,Gediminas | Fortūna OK | 26:07 + 10:05 |
25 | Grīnbergs,Artūrs | Ozons | 27:22 + 11:20 |
26 | Antanavicius,Henrikas | SK S-Sportas | 27:33 + 11:31 |
27 | Bērziņš,Mikus | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 28:39 + 12:37 |
28 | Vīksne,Didzis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 28:58 + 12:56 |
29 | Laķis,Edgars | Auseklis IK | 29:50 + 13:48 |
30 | Mikulovs,Ruslans | Stiga OK | 31:35 + 15:33 |
31 | Platacis,Mārtiņš | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 37:21 + 21:19 |
32 | Tamužs,Jānis | Auseklis IK | 40:37 + 24:35 |
DSQ | Kivlenieks,Raivo | Ogre OK/SC | |
DSQ | Bērziņš,Normunds | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | |
DNS | Homiļovs,Oļegs | Stiga OK | |
Vieta |
Uzvārds Vārds |
Klubs | Laiks |
1 | Kudre,Raul | OK Peko | 16:38 + 00:00 |
2 | Boguska,Dalius | Levuo | 17:06 + 00:28 |
3 | Kvedaravicius,Mindaugas | Levuo | 21:45 + 05:07 |
4 | Kikučs,Guntars | Saldus OK | 23:28 + 06:50 |
5 | Dzalbs,Andris | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 23:34 + 06:56 |
6 | Jurgaitis,Vaidas | SK S-Sportas | 25:50 + 09:12 |
7 | Stabiņš,Māris | Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK | 27:01 + 10:23 |
8 | Blanks,Mārtiņš | Ogre OK/SC | 27:50 + 11:12 |
9 | Banga,Aldis | Prizma | 30:54 + 14:16 |
DSQ | Kokins,Aigars | Purva Bridējs OK | |
Vieta |
Uzvārds Vārds |
Klubs | Laiks |
1 | Zvirgzds,Juris | Seniors | 34:06 + 00:00 |
2 | Upacers,Guntis | Seniors | 41:30 + 07:24 |
Vieta |
Uzvārds Vārds |
Klubs | Laiks |
1 | Mīkulis,Gunārs Jānis | Sēlijas mežs OSK | 54:28 + 00:00 |
31.01.12 19:28:44 eTiming Version 3.0 Emit as
Lisensed to: Emit as